RP 1 Kroměříž,  ročník 2005/2006.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž E            

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž E – TJ Lutopecny- Měrůtky            1,5 : 6,5

 

Bačák P ml.      1:0   Pavlíček J      Stachoň M        0:1   Mojžíšek J     

Bačák P          0:1   Pospíšil J      Grézl T          0:1 H Kříž S     

Zmeškal K      H 0:1   Krčmář J        Jonášek P        %:%   Bisaha J      

Kroupa Z         0:1   Krčmář V        Jonášková P      0:1   Vaverka V      

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Slavia Kroměříž E                  2 : 6

 

Štencel K        0:1   Bačák P ml.     Blümel M         1:0   Stachoň M       

Kostka M       H 0:1   Bačák P         Petřík A         0:1   Grézl T

Grebík O         0:1 H Zmeškal K       Tomeček L        0:1   Malinovský K      

Plachý J         1:0   Kroupa Z        Štencel M        0:1   Blümelová J            

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž E – Sokol Postoupky B                2,5 : 5,5

  

Bačák P ml.      1:0 V Bačák M         Stachoň M        0:1   Ševčík Z     

Bačák P          %:%   Prokopec Z      Grézl T          0:1   Dvořák P     

Zmeškal K      H 0:1 V Dvořák M        Malinovský K     1:0   Staněk P      

Kroupa Z         0:1   Látal S         Jonášek P        0:1   Večeřa P      

 

 

 

Spartak Hulín – Slavia Kroměříž E                      3 : 5

 

Úlehla J         0:1   Bačák P ml.     Turza J          1:0   Stachoň M       

Cholasta J       0:1   Bačák P         Kolomár D        %:%   Grézl T

Peňáz D          1:0 H Zmeškal K       Gába K           0:1   Malinovský K      

Kubík R          %:%   Kroupa Z        -                0:K   Jonášková P

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž E – Sokol Kvasice                      3 : 5

  

Bačák P ml.      %:% H Balážec L       Malinovský K     1:0   Bednařík V

Bačák P          0:1   Hora M          Blümelová J      0:1   Bednařík V

Zmeškal K      H %:%   Stašiak J       Jonášek P        0:1   Vašina F      

Grézl T          0:1   Pospíšil E      Jonášková P      1:0   Pospíšil J

 

 

 

Rapos Sulimov - Slavia Kroměříž E                      7 : 1

 

Janál V        H 1:0   Bačák P ml.     Ředina P         %:%   Jonášek P

Daněk L          1:0   Bačák P         Březovják Š      1:0   Ešler O  

Rozsypálek M     %:% H Zmeškal K       Vachala J        +:-   -                        

Šiška A          1:0   Malinovský K    Dubina R       H +:-   -

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž E – TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem         3,5 : 4,5

  

Bačák P ml.      1:0 H Krajcar P       Malinovský K     1:0   Zicháček J

Bačák P          %:%   Pecl J          Blümelová J      0:1   Hrdý J

Zmeškal K      H %:%   Roček V         Ešler O          0:1   Gaja J      

Stachoň M        %:%   Maňák J         -                -:+   Štrom V 

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž E – Sokol Postoupky C                4,5 : 3,5

  

Bačák P ml.      %:%   Opluštil V      Grézl T          1:0   Ryšavý J

Bačák P          %:% V Hlaváček P      Malinovský K     1:0   Ryšavý J

Zmeškal K      H 1:0   Medek M         Jonášková P      0:1   Palášek J      

Stachoň M        %:%   Zajíček R       Jonášek P        0:1   Indra L 

 

 

 

Dům kultury Kroměříž – Slavia Kroměříž E             4,5 : 3,5

 

Palica J         %:%   Bačák P ml.     Hubík P        H %:%   Stachoň M       

Chutný T         1:0   Bačák P         Dvorník P        1:0   Grézl T

Bártek J         0:1 H Zmeškal K       Štěpánek B       0:1   Malinovský K      

Kucián M         %:%   Kroupa Z        Jura D           1:0   Jonášek P            

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž E – Sokol Litenčice                    3 : 5

  

Bačák P ml.      1:0   Žalčík V        Grézl T          0:1   Nesvadba A

Bačák P          1:0   Hůlka A         Malinovský K     0:1   Endlicher M

Zmeškal K      H %:%   Zehnla O        Blümelová J      0:1 H Štolfa P      

Stachoň M        %:%   Ovečka M        Ešler O          0:1 H Studený K 

 

 

 

Sokol Podhradní Lhota – Slavia Kroměříž E              8 : 0

 

Staněk S       H 1:0   Bačák P st.     Stáhala Z        +:-          

Uhlíř J          1:0   Grézl T         Hapka T          +:-  

Káňa Z         H 1:0   Malinovský K    Valenta J        +:-          

Koňařík V        1:0   Jonášek P       Adame P          +:-  

 

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. Sokol Podhr. Lhota   9 1 1 56.5 28  7. TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky  5 2  4 45.0 17

2. Dům kultury Kroměříž 8 1 2 53.5 25  8. Sokol Litenčice       5 0  6 44.0 15

3. Bystřice p/H         7 1 3 51.5 22  9. Sokol Kvasice         4 1  6 41.0 13

4. Rapos Sulimov        6 2 3 49.5 20 10. Slavia Kroměříž E     3 0  8 33.5  9

5. Slavia Kroměříž D    6 1 4 46.5 19 11. Sokol Postoupky C     2 1  7 33.0  7

6. Sokol Postoupky B    6 0 5 51.0 19 12. Spartak Hulín         0 0 11 19.5  0