2.liga E, 2009/2010

                                                                                                                  

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                            

1. kolo (18.10.2009)                                           

                                              

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  ŠK Zlín B                     2 : 6

ŠK Staré Město C         -  Orel Ořechov                  5 : 3

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A     -  ŠK 64 Brno                  3,5 : 4,5

MKS Holešov              -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C        3,5 : 4,5

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Staré Město B            2,5 : 5,5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  Slavia Kroměříž B             6 : 2

 

 

2. kolo (8.11.2009)

 

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠK Zlín B                   2,5 : 5,5

Orel Ořechov             -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo                 4 : 4

ŠK 64 Brno               -  ŠK Staré Město C              2 : 6

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A        6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Staré Město B         -  MKS Holešov                   6 : 2

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  SK Prostějov                4,5 : 3,5

 

 

3. kolo (22.11.2009)

 

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A     -  ŠK Staré Město B              3 : 5

MKS Holešov              -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče        4,5 : 3,5

SK Prostějov             -  Slavia Kroměříž B             5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město C         -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C        4,5 : 3,5

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  ŠK 64 Brno                    4 : 4

ŠK Zlín B                -  Orel Ořechov                  8 : 0

 

 

4. kolo (6.12.2009)

 

ŠK Staré Město B         -  ŠK Staré Město C            5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo               6,5 : 1,5

ŠK 64 Brno               -  ŠK Zlín B                     5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  Orel Ořechov                  5 : 3

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A        6,5 : 1,5

SK Prostějov             -  MKS Holešov                 5,5 : 2,5

 

 

5. kolo (17.1.2010)

 

MKS Holešov              -  Slavia Kroměříž B             6 : 2

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A     -  SK Prostějov                  2 : 6

ŠK Staré Město C         -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče        2,5 : 5,5

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  ŠK Staré Město B              4 : 4

ŠK Zlín B                -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C        6,5 : 1,5

Orel Ořechov             -  ŠK 64 Brno                  4,5 : 3,5

 

 

6. kolo (31.1.2010)

 

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠK 64 Brno                    3 : 5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  Orel Ořechov                  6 : 2

ŠK Staré Město B         -  ŠK Zlín B                     3 : 5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo                 4 : 4

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Staré Město C              3 : 5

MKS Holešov              -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A        5,5 : 2,5

 

 

7. kolo (14.2.2010)

 

ŠK 64 Brno               -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C          3 : 5

Orel Ořechov             -  ŠK Staré Město B            2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Zlín B                -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          7 : 1

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  SK Prostějov                4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město C         -  MKS Holešov                 5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A     -  Slavia Kroměříž B             3 : 5

 

 

8. kolo (28.2.2010)

 

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A     -  ŠK Staré Město C              3 : 5

MKS Holešov              -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo                 5 : 3

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Zlín B                     3 : 5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  Orel Ořechov                6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Staré Město B         -  ŠK 64 Brno                    7 : 1

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C          3 : 5

 

 

9. kolo (14.3.2010)

 

ŠK 64 Brno               -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          3 : 5

Orel Ořechov             -  SK Prostějov                  4 : 4

ŠK Zlín B                -  MKS Holešov                   4 : 4

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A          6 : 2

ŠK Staré Město C         -  Slavia Kroměříž B           3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  ŠK Staré Město B              5 : 3

 

 

10. kolo (28.3.2010)

 

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A     -  ŠK Zlín B                   4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov              -  Orel Ořechov                  5 : 3

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK 64 Brno                  4,5 : 3,5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C        5,5 : 2,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠK Staré Město B            3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město C         -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo               3,5 : 4,5

 

 

11. kolo (18.4.2010)

 

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  Slavia Kroměříž B           3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín B                -  ŠK Staré Město C            5,5 : 2,5

Orel Ořechov             -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A        3,5 : 4,5

ŠK 64 Brno               -  MKS Holešov                 2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  SK Prostějov                4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město B         -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          5 : 3

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. ŠK Zlín B          8 1 2 25 59.0 44  7. SK Prostějov       4 1 6 13 44.0 24

2. ŠK Staré Město B   8 1 2 25 54.0 33  8. SPgŠ+G Znojmo      3 4 4 13 41.0 18

3. Lokomotiva Brno C  8 0 3 24 50.5 33  9. Slavia Kroměříž B  4 0 7 12 38.0 21

4. HPM TEC Hustopeče  7 1 3 22 51.0 36 10. ŠK 64 Brno         3 1 7 10 37.0 17

5. MKS Holešov        6 1 4 19 46.0 28 11. Lokomotiva Brno A  2 0 9  6 31.0 16

6. ŠK Staré Město C   6 0 5 18 45.5 27 12. Orel Ořechov       1 2 8  5 31.0 16