1.liga východ, 2009/2010

                                                                                                                  

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                            

1. kolo (15.11.2009)                                           

                                              

Tatran Litovel B         -  Tatran Litovel A              3 : 5

Jakl Karviná             -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             5 : 3

ŠK Geofin Ostrava        -  SK Slavia Orlová            4,5 : 3,5

TŽ Třinec B              -  Slavia Kroměříž               5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba              5 : 3

ŠK Vysoké Mýto           -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           4,5 : 3,5

 

 

2. kolo (25.10.2009)

 

ŠK Vysoké Mýto           -  ŠK Staré Město              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  TŽ Třinec B                 5,5 : 2,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Geofin Ostrava             5 : 3

SK Slavia Orlová         -  Jakl Karviná                4,5 : 3,5

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  Tatran Litovel B              4 : 4

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Tatran Litovel A            2,5 : 5,5

 

 

3. kolo (11.10.2009)

 

Tatran Litovel A         -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             6 : 2

Tatran Litovel B         -  SK Slavia Orlová              5 : 3

Jakl Karviná             -  Slavia Kroměříž               5 : 3

ŠK Geofin Ostrava        -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba              3 : 5

TŽ Třinec B              -  ŠK Vysoké Mýto              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           3,5 : 4,5

 

 

4. kolo (29.11.2009)

 

ŠK Vysoké Mýto           -  ŠK Geofin Ostrava             3 : 5

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  Jakl Karviná                3,5 : 4,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Tatran Litovel B            3,5 : 4,5

SK Slavia Orlová         -  Tatran Litovel A            2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město           -  TŽ Třinec B                   3 : 5

 

 

5. kolo (13.12.2009)

 

Tatran Litovel B         -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba              3 : 5

Jakl Karviná             -  ŠK Vysoké Mýto              5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Geofin Ostrava        -  ŠK Staré Město              3,5 : 4,5

TŽ Třinec B              -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             8 : 0

Tatran Litovel A         -  Slavia Kroměříž             6,5 : 1,5

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  SK Slavia Orlová              3 : 5

 

 

6. kolo (10.1.2010)

 

TŽ Třinec B              -  ŠK Geofin Ostrava             3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město           -  Jakl Karviná                2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Vysoké Mýto           -  Tatran Litovel B              3 : 5

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  Tatran Litovel A              3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             3 : 5

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  SK Slavia Orlová              3 : 5

 

 

7. kolo (24.1.2010)

 

Tatran Litovel A         -  ŠK Vysoké Mýto                6 : 2

Tatran Litovel B         -  ŠK Staré Město                4 : 4

Jakl Karvina             -  TŽ Třinec B                 2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Geofin Ostrava        -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             4 : 4

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba              5 : 3

SK Slavia Orlová         -  Slavia Kroměříž             4,5 : 3,5

 

 

8. kolo (7.2.2010)

 

ŠK Staré Město           -  Tatran Litovel A            3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Vysoké Mýto           -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             3 : 5

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  SK Slavia Orlová              6 : 2

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Slavia Kroměříž               4 : 4

TŽ Třinec B              -  Tatran Litovel B            4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Labortech Ostrava     -  Jakl Karviná                  6 : 2

 

 

9. kolo (21.2.2010)

 

Jakl Karviná             -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             5 : 3

Tatran Litovel B         -  ŠK Labortech Ostrava        6,5 : 1,5

Tatran Litovel A         -  TŽ Třinec B                   5 : 3

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  ŠK Staré Město                6 : 2

SK Slavia Orlová         -  ŠK Vysoké Mýto              4,5 : 3,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba              4 : 4

 

 

10. kolo (21.3.2010)

 

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba            4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Vysoké Mýto           -  Slavia Kroměříž               4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město           -  SK Slavia Orlová            3,5 : 4,5

TŽ Třinec B              -  TJ Mittal Ostrava           2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Labortech Ostrava     -  Tatran Litovel A              4 : 4

Jakl Karviná             -  Tatran Litovel B              6 : 2

 

 

11. kolo (11.4.2010)

 

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  ŠK Vysoké Mýto                6 : 2

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Staré Město              3,5 : 4,5

SK Slavia Orlová         -  TŽ Třinec B                 3,5 : 4,5

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  ŠK Labortech Ostrava          4 : 4

Tatran Litovel A         -  Jakl Karvina                  4 : 4

Tatran Litovel B         -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             2 : 6

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. Tatran Litovel A  9 2 0 29 57.0 41   7. Tatran Litovel B   4 2 5 14 42.5 22

2. Jakl Karviná      8 1 2 25 52.5 30   8. ŠK Gordic Jihlava  4 2 5 14 40.0 24

3. TJ Mittal Ostrava 6 2 3 20 47.5 25   9. ŠK Staré Město     4 1 6 13 40.5 21

4. TŽ Třinec B       6 0 5 18 47.0 27  10. Labortech Ostrava  3 3 5 12 39.5 20

5. ŠK Slavoj Poruba  5 1 5 16 47.5 27  11. ŠK Vysoké Mýto     2 1 8  7 35.5 16

6. SK Slavia Orlová  5 0 6 15 40.5 17  12. Slavia Kroměříž    1 3 7  6 38.0 20