ZKP 2008/2009

                                                                                                                  

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                            

1. kolo (19.10.2008)                                           

                                              

ŠO Brumov-Bylnice        -  ŠK Zlín D                     3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město D         -  MKS Holešov B                 6 : 2

TJ Gumárny Zubří         -  TJ Sokol Postoupky          3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice A             -  SK Boršice B                  4 : 4

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -  ŠK Staré Město E              4 : 4

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠO Sokol Bystřička          7,5 : 0,5

 

 

2. kolo (2.11.2008)

 

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠO Fatra Napajedla          6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Staré Město E         -  SK Boršice A                3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice B             -  TJ Gumárny Zubří              2 : 6

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  ŠK Staré Město D            4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov B            -  ŠO Brumov-Bylnice             7 : 1

ŠO Sokol Bystřička       -  ŠK Zlín D                   0,5 : 7,5

 

 

3. kolo (16.11.2008)   

 

ŠK Zlín D                -  MKS Holešov B                 5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město D         -  SK Boršice B                  5 : 3

TJ Gumárny Zubří         -  ŠK Staré Město E            4,5 : 3,5

SK Boršice A             -  Slavia Kroměříž B           3,5 : 4,5

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -  ŠO Sokol Bystřička            3 : 5

ŠO Brumov-Bylnice        -  TJ Sokol Postoupky              -

 

 

4. kolo (30.11.2008)

 

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -  SK Boršice A                  2 : 6

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  TJ Gumárny Zubří            3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město E         -  ŠK Staré Město D              2 : 6

SK Boršice B             -  ŠO Brumov-Bylnice             6 : 2

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  ŠK Zlín D                     5 : 3

ŠO Sokol Bystřička       -  MKS Holešov B               2,5 : 5,5

 

 

5. kolo (14.12.2008)

 

SK Boršice A             -  ŠO Sokol Bystřička            7 : 1

TJ Gumárny Zubří         -  ŠO Fatra Napajedla            5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město D         -  Slavia Kroměříž B           2,5 : 5,5

ŠO Brumov-Bylnice        -  ŠK Staré Město E              4 : 4

ŠK Zlín D                -  SK Boršice B                4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov B            -  TJ Sokol Postoupky          3,5 : 4,5

 

 

6. kolo (18.1.2009)

 

SK Boršice A             -  TJ Gumárny Zubří            5,5 : 2,5

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -  ŠK Staré Město D            1,5 : 6,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠO Brumov-Bylnice             5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město E         -  ŠK Zlín D                   4,5 : 3,5

SK Boršice B             -  MKS Holešov B               2,5 : 5,5

ŠO Sokol Bystřička       -  TJ Sokol Postoupky          1,5 : 6,5

 

 

7. kolo (1.2.2009)

 

TJ Gumárny Zubří         -  ŠO Sokol Bystřička            4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město D         -  SK Boršice A                5,5 : 2,5

ŠO Brumov-Bylnice        -  ŠO Fatra Napajedla            4 : 4

ŠK Zlín D                -  Slavia Kroměříž B           5,5 : 2,5

MKS Holešov B            -  ŠK Staré Město E            3,5 : 4,5

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  SK Boršice B                3,5 : 4,5

 

 

8. kolo (15.2.2009)

 

ŠO Sokol Bystřička       -  SK Boršice B                  4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město E         -  TJ Sokol Postoupky            5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  MKS Holešov B               4,5 : 3,5

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -  ŠK Zlín D                   4,5 : 3,5

SK Boršice A             -  ŠO Brumov-Bylnice           6,5 : 1,5

TJ Gumárny Zubří         -  ŠK Staré Město D            2,5 : 5,5

 

 

9.kolo (1.3.2009)

 

ŠK Staré Město D         -  ŠO Sokol Bystřička          5,5 : 2,5

ŠO Brumov-Bylnice        -  TJ Gumárny Zubří              3 : 5

ŠK Zlín D                -  SK Boršice A                5,5 : 2,5

MKS Holešov B            -  ŠO Fatra Napajedla          5,5 : 2,5

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  Slavia Kroměříž B           3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice B             -  ŠK Staré Město E            4,5 : 3,5

 

 

10.kolo (15.3.2009)

 

ŠO Sokol Bystřička       -  ŠK Staré Město E            1,5 : 6,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  SK Boršice B                  6 : 2

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -  TJ Sokol Postoupky          3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice A             -  MKS Holešov B               5,5 : 2,5

TJ Gumárny Zubří         -  ŠK Zlín D                     3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město D         -  ŠO Brumov-Bylnice             6 : 2

 

 

11.kolo (29.3.2009)

 

ŠO Brumov-Bylnice        -  ŠO Sokol Bystřička          3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín D                -  ŠK Staré Město D            3,5 : 4,5

MKS Holešov B            -  TJ Gumárny Zubří              6 : 2

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  SK Boršice A                  4 : 4

SK Boršice B             -  ŠO Fatra Napajedla            3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město E         -  Slavia Kroměříž B           3,5 : 4,5

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. ŠK Staré Město D   9 0 2 27 56.5 43  7. MKS Holešov B      5 0 6 15 47.5 30

2. Slavia Kroměříž B  9 0 2 27 54.5 38  8. ŠK Staré Město E   4 2 5 14 45.0 32

3. TJ Sokol Postoupky 7 1 3 22 48.5 36  9. SK Boršice B       3 2 6 11 39.0 27

4. ŠK Zlín D          7 0 4 21 51.0 37 10. ŠO Fatra Napajedla 2 2 7  8 34.5 24

5. SK Boršice A       6 2 3 20 51.5 40 11. ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2 2 7  8 27.5 17

6. TJ Gumárny Zubří   5 1 5 16 42.5 24 12. ŠO Brumov-Bylnice  0 2 9  2 30.0 14