1. liga východ 2008/2009

                                                                                                                  

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                            

1. kolo (19.10.2008)                                           

                                              

ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K     -  ŠK Duras Brno BVK             1 : 7

Jakl Karviná             -  TJ Mittal Ostrava           5,5 : 2,5   

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  Tatran Litovel              4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno          5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Bydo Zakřany          –  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             4 : 4

SK Slavia Orlová         -  Slavia Kroměříž             4,5 : 3,5

 

 

2. kolo (2.11.2008)

 

SK Slavia Orlová         -  ŠK Bydo Zakřany             2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Staré Město                5 : 3

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno       -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba              2 : 6

Tatran Litovel           -  Jakl Karviná                4,5 : 3,5

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K          5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Duras Brno BVK           2,5 : 5,5

 

 

3. kolo (16.11.2008)   

 

ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K     -  Tatran Litovel                4 : 4

Jakl Karviná             -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno            5 : 3

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  SK Slavia Orlová              5 : 3

ŠK Bydo Zakřany          -  Slavia Kroměříž             4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Duras Brno BVK        -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             8 : 0

 

 

4. kolo (30.11.2008)

 

ŠK Bydo Zakřany          -  ŠK Staré Město              3,5 : 4,5

SK Slavia Orlová         -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba              4 : 4

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Jakl Karviná                4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno       -  ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K        0,5 : 7,5

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Duras Brno BVK             3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             4 : 4

 

 

5. kolo (14.12.2008)

 

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  Tatran Litovel                3 : 5

ŠK Duras Brno BVK        -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno            3 : 5

ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K     -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           3,5 : 4,5

Jakl Karviná             -  SK Slavia Orlová              4 : 4

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  ŠK Bydo Zakřany               4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město           -  Slavia Kroměříž             3,5 : 4,5

 

 

6. kolo (18.1.2009)

 

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Duras Brno BVK             3 : 5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno       -  TJ Mittal Ostrava             4 : 4

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Tatran Litovel              3,5 : 4,5

SK Slavia Orlová         -  ŠK Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou    2 : 6

ŠK Bydo Zakřany          -  Jakl Karviná                4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba            3,5 : 4,5

 

 

7. kolo (1.2.2009)

 

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Duras Brno BVK        -  SK Slavia Orlová              6 : 2

ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K     -  ŠK Bydo Zakřany             2,5 : 5,5

Jakl Karviná             -  ŠK Staré Město              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  Slavia Kroměříž             4,5 : 3,5

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno            6 : 2

 

 

8. kolo (15.2.2009)

 

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno          3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Tatran Litovel                2 : 6

SK Slavia Orlová         -  TJ Mittal Ostrava           4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Bydo Zakřany          -  ŠK Duras Brno BVK           3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K        4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  Jakl Karviná                  6 : 2

 

 

9. kolo (1.3.2009)

 

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  ŠK Bydo Zakřany             6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Duras Brno BVK        -  ŠK Staré Město              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K     -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba            1,5 : 6,5

Jakl Karviná             -  Slavia Kroměříž               5 : 3

Tatran Litovel           -  SK Slavia Orlová              5 : 3

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno       -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           3,5 : 4,5

 

 

10. kolo (15.3.2009)

 

Jakl Karviná             -  ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K        3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Slavoj Poruba         -  ŠK Duras Brno BVK           3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  TJ Mittal Ostrava           2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Bydo Zakřany          -  Tatran Litovel                6 : 2

SK Slavia Orlová         -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno            5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           4,5 : 3,5

 

 

11. kolo (29.3.2009)

 

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  SK Slavia Orlová              4 : 4

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno       -  ŠK Bydo Zakřany             3,5 : 4,5

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Staré Město              3,5 : 4,5

TJ Mittal Ostrava        -  ŠK Slavoj Poruba            4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Duras Brno BVK        -  Jakl Karviná                3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Panda Rychnov n/K     Slavia Kroměříž             3,5 : 4,5

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. ŠK Duras Brno BVK 8 0 3 24 55.5 37   7. ŠK Gordic Jihlava  4 2 5 14 40.0 21

2. ŠK Slavoj Poruba  7 2 2 23 53.5 36   8. Jakl Karviná       4 1 6 13 43.5 24

3. ŠK Staré Město    7 0 4 21 45.5 35   9. SK Slavia Orlová   3 3 5 12 38.5 15

4. ŠK Bydo Zakřany   6 2 3 20 47.0 31  10. ŠK Rychnov n/K     3 1 7 10 40.5 26

5. Tatran Litovel    6 1 4 19 47.0 28  11. Slavia Kroměříž    3 1 7 10 40.5 22

6. TJ Mittal Ostrava 5 2 4 17 43.0 22  12. ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2 1 8  7 33.5 13