ZKP,  ročník 2007/2008 

                                                                                                         

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                               

1. kolo (21.10.2007)                                              

           

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -   Uherský Ostroh                4 : 4

SK Boršice B             -   ŠK Zlín D                  4,5 : 3,5                

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -   ŠK Staré Město E           2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Staré Město D         -   MKS Holešov B                5 : 3

ŠK Zlín C                -   CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R       5,5 : 2,5

ŠO Brumov Bylnice        -   Slavia Kroměříž B            4 : 4

 

 

2. kolo (11.11.2007) 

 

Loko Uherský Ostroh      -   Slavia Kroměříž B            2 : 6

CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.    -   ŠO Brumov Bylnice            5 : 3 

MKS Holešov B            -   ŠK Zlín C                  2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Staré Město E         -   ŠK Staré Město D             4 : 4

ŠK Zlín D                -   ŠO Fatra Napajedla         6,5 : 1,5

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -   SK Boršice B                 4 : 4

 

 

3. kolo (25.11.2007)

 

SK Boršice B             -   Loko Uherský Ostroh        4,5 : 3,5               

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -   TJ Sokol Postoupky           3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město D         -   ŠK Zlín D                  3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín C                -   ŠK Staré Město E             6 : 2

ŠO Brumov Bylnice        -   MKS Holešov B                4 : 4

Slavia Kroměříž B        -   CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.      3,5 : 4,5

 

 

4. kolo (9.12.2007)

 

Loko Uherský Ostroh      -   CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.      0,5 : 7,5                

MKS Holešov B            -   Slavia Kroměříž B          4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město E         -   ŠO Brumov Bylnice          6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Zlín D                -   ŠK Zlín C                  2,5 : 5,5

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -   ŠK Staré Město D             5 : 3 

SK Boršice B             -   ŠO Fatra Napajedla           5 : 3      

 

 

5. kolo (6.1.2008)

 

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -   Loko Uherský Ostroh        2,5 : 5,5               

ŠK Staré Město D         -   SK Boršice B                 5 : 3 

ŠK Zlín C                -   TJ Sokol Postoupky         2,5 : 5,5

ŠO Brumov Bylnice        -   ŠK Zlín D                    3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž B        -   ŠK Staré Město E           4,5 : 3,5

CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.    -   MKS Holešov B              3,5 : 4,5

 

 

6. kolo (20.1.2008)

 

Loko Uherský Ostroh      -   MKS Holešov B                3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město E         -   CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.        3 : 5

ŠK Zlín D                -   Slavia Kroměříž B          1,5 : 6,5

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -   ŠO Brumov Bylnice            5 : 3 

SK Boršice B             -   ŠK Zlín C                  2,5 : 5,5

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -   ŠK Staré Město D           3,5 : 4,5

 

 

7. kolo (10.2.2008)

 

ŠK Staré Město D         -   Loko Uherský Ostroh          5 : 3 

ŠK Zlín C                -   ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla    6 : 2 

ŠO Brumov Bylnice        -   SK Boršice B                 5 : 3    

Slavia Kroměříž B        -   TJ Sokol Postoupky         5,5 : 2,5

CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.    -   ŠK Zlín D                  6,5 : 1,5

MKS Holešov B            -   ŠK Staré Město E           4,5 : 3,5

 

 

8. kolo (24.2.2008)

 

Loko Uherský Ostroh      -   ŠK Staré Město E             3 : 5

ŠK Zlín D                -   MKS Holešov B                2 : 6

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -   CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.      3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice B             -   Slavia Kroměříž B          3,5 : 4,5

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -   ŠO Brumov Bylnice          5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Staré Město D         -   ŠK Zlín C                    4 : 4

 

 

9. kolo (9.3.2008)

 

ŠK Staré Město E         -   ŠK Zlín D                    6 : 2 

MKS Holešov B            -   TJ Sokol Postoupky           5 : 3    

CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.    -   SK Boršice B               5,5 : 2,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        -   ŠO Fatra Napajedla         3,5 : 4,5

ŠO Brumov Bylnice        -   ŠK Staré Město D           0,5 : 7,5

ŠK Zlín C                -   Loko Uherský Ostroh        7,5 : 0,5

 

 

10. kolo (30.3.2008)

 

Loko Uherský Ostroh      -   ŠK Zlín D                  1,5 : 6,5

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -   ŠK Staré Město E           3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice B             -   MKS Holešov B              5,5 : 2,5

ŠO Fatra Napajedla       -   CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.        3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město D         -   Slavia Kroměříž B            2 : 6

ŠK Zlín C                -   ŠO Brumov Bylnice            7 : 1

 

 

11. kolo (20.4.2008)

 

ŠO Brumov Bylnice        -   Loko Uherský Ostroh          8 : 0

Slavia Kroměříž B        -   ŠK Zlín C                    2 : 6

CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.    -   ŠK Staré Město D             6 : 2 

MKS Holešov B            -   ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla    5 : 3     

ŠK Staré Město E         -   SK Boršice B                 4 : 4

ŠK Zlín D                -   TJ Sokol Postoupky           5 : 2

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. ŠK Zlín C           9 1 1 46 61.0 28  7. ŠK Zlín D           5 0 6 31 40.5 15

2. Rožnov p.R.         9 0 2 41 55.5 27  8. TJ Sokol Postoupky  4 2 5 29 43.0 14

3. MKS Holešov B       7 1 3 28 46.5 22  9. SK Boršice B        4 2 5 27 42.0 14

4. Slavia Kroměříž B   6 1 4 34 49.5 19 10. ŠO Brumov Bylnice   2 2 7 23 35.5  8

5. ŠK Staré Město E    5 2 4 33 47.5 17 11. ŠO Fatra Napajedla  2 0 9 23 34.0  6

6. ŠK Staré Město D    5 2 4 32 45.5 17 12. Loko Uherský Ostroh 1 1 9 18 26.5  4