2. liga - skupina E 2007/2008

                                                                                                         

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                               

1. kolo (14.10.2007)                                              

                                               

Tatran Litovel B           AŠK DA Olomouc                7 : 1

SK Prostějov               A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B        4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město C         -  Slavia Kroměříž             2,5 : 5,5

TJ Tatran Poštorná       -  SK Boršice                  3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín B                -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          6 : 2

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B       ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C          4 : 4

 

 

2. kolo (4.11.2007)

 

AŠK DA Olomouc           -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C          1 : 7

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B          2 : 6

SK Boršice               -  ŠK Zlín B                   2,5 : 5,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  TJ Tatran Poštorná            7 : 1

A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B   -  ŠK Staré Město C              4 : 4

Tatran Litovel B         -  SK Prostějov                  4 : 4

 

 

3. kolo (18.11.2007)     

 

SK Prostějov             -  AŠK DA Olomouc              3,5 : 4,5 

ŠK Staré Město C           Tatran Litovel B              4 : 4

TJ Tatran Poštorná       -  A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B      4,5 : 3,5 

ŠK Zlín B                  Slavia Kroměříž               3 : 5  

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B     -  SK Boršice                  5,5 : 2,5 

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C       ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          3 : 5  

 

 

4. kolo (2.12.2007)

 

AŠK DA Olomouc           -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          4 : 4

SK Boršice               -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C        3,5 : 4,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B        5,5 : 2,5

A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B   -  ŠK Zlín B                   3,5 : 4,5

Tatran Litovel B         -  TJ Tatran Poštorná            6 : 2

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Staré Město C            3,5 : 4,5

 

 

5. kolo (16.12.2007)

 

ŠK Staré Město C         -  AŠK DA Olomouc              4,5 : 3,5 

TJ Tatran Poštorná       -  SK Prostějov                  4 : 4

ŠK Zlín B                -  Tatran Litovel B              2 : 6

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B     -  A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B      5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  Slavia Kroměříž               3 : 5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  SK Boršice                    4 : 4

 

 

6. kolo (13.1.2008)

 

AŠK DA Olomouc           -  SK Boršice                  4,5 : 3,5 

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče        7,5 : 0,5

A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B   -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C          2 : 6

Tatran Litovel B         -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B          5 : 3

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Zlín B                     2 : 6

ŠK Staré Město C         -  TJ Tatran Poštorná            5 : 3

 

 

7. kolo (3.2.2008)

 

TJ Tatran Poštorná       -  AŠK DA Olomouc                3 : 5

ŠK Zlín B                -  ŠK Staré Město C            5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B     -  SK Prostějov                6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  Tatran Litovel B            4,5 : 3,5 

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B      3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice               -  Slavia Kroměříž             2,5 : 5,5

 

 

8. kolo (17.2.2008)

 

AŠK DA Olomouc             Slavia Kroměříž               4 : 4

A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B     SK Boršice                    4 : 4

Tatran Litovel B           ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          7 : 1

SK Prostějov               ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C          5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město C           ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B          3 : 5

TJ Tatran Poštorná       -  ŠK Zlín B                   2,5 : 5,5

 

 

9. kolo (2.3.2008)

 

ŠK Zlín B                -  AŠK DA Olomouc                5 : 3

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B     -  TJ Tatran Poštorná            4 : 4

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  ŠK Staré Město C            2,5 : 5,5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  SK Prostějov                5,5 : 2,5

SK Boršice               -  Tatran Litovel B            3,5 : 4,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B        7 : 1

 

 

10. kolo (16.3.2008)

 

ŠK Zlín B                -  AŠK DA Olomouc                5 : 3

AŠK DA Olomouc           -  A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B      3,5 : 4,5

Tatran Litovel B         -  Slavia Kroměříž               2 : 6

SK Prostějov             -  SK Boršice                  7,5 : 0,5

ŠK Staré Město C         -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče        3,5 : 4,5

TJ Tatran Poštorná       -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C        5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Zlín B                -  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B        6,5 : 1,5

 

 

11. kolo (6.4.2008)

 

SK Boršice               -  ŠK Staré Město C            1,5 : 6,5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  TJ Tatran Poštorná            3 : 5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C     -  ŠK Zlín B                   3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B     -  AŠK DA Olomouc                4 : 4

Slavia Kroměříž          -  SK Prostějov                4,5 : 3,5 

A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B   -  Tatran Litovel B            5,5 : 2,5

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. Slavia Kroměříž  10 1 0 47 62.5 31   7. A64 Grygov B         3 3 5 26 39.0 12

2. ŠK Zlín B         9 0 2 38 54.0 27   8. AŠK DA Olomouc       3 3 5 24 38.0 12

3. Tatran Litovel B  6 2 3 35 51.5 20   9. TJ Tatran Poštorná   3 2 6 24 38.0 11

4. ŠK Lokom. Brno B  5 3 3 34 47.5 18  10. ŠK Hustopeče         3 2 6 21 35.0 11

5. ŠK Staré Město C  5 2 4 31 45.5 17  11. SK Prostějov         2 3 6 25 41.5  9

6. ŠK Lokom. Brno C  4 1 6 29 43.5 13  12. SK Boršice           1 2 8 18 32.5  5