1. liga východ 2006/2007

                                                                                                         

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                               

1. kolo (22.10.2006)                                              

                                               

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Duras Brno                 3 : 5

Tatran Litovel           -  Mittal Ostrava              6,5 : 1,5

Lokomotiva Brno B        -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Stonava               -  TŽ Třinec B                   3 : 5

Orel Ořechov             -  ŠK Staré Město 1923           2 : 6

ŠK Staré Město           -  Slavoj Poruba                 4 : 4

 

 

2. kolo (12.11.2006)

 

Tatran Litovel           -  Slavia Kroměříž               4 : 4

ŠK Duras Brno            -  Lokomotiva Brno B           6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Stonava                    2 : 6

TŽ Třinec B              -  Orel Ořechov                  5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město 1923      -  ŠK Staré Město                5 : 3

Mittal Ostrava           -  Slavoj Poruba                 3 : 5 

 

 

3. kolo (26.11.2006)

 

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Mittal Ostrava                4 : 4

Lokomotiva Brno B        -  Tatran Litovel                2 : 6

ŠK Stonava               -  ŠK Duras Brno                 4 : 4

Orel Ořechov             -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  TŽ Třinec B                 3,5 : 4,5

Slavoj Poruba            -  ŠK Staré Město 1923           1 : 7

 

 

4. kolo (10.12.2006)

 

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Lokomotiva Brno B             1 : 7

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Stonava                    5 : 3

ŠK Duras Brno            -  Orel Ořechov                5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Staré Město              4,5 : 3,5

TŽ Třinec B              -  Slavoj Poruba                 5 : 3

Mittal Ostrava           -  ŠK Staré Město 1923         4,5 : 3,5

 

 

5. kolo (7.1.2007)

 

ŠK Stonava               -  Slavia Kroměříž             4,5 : 3,5

Lokomotiva Brno B        -  Mittal Ostrava              2,5 : 5,5

Orel Ořechov             -  Tatran Litovel                4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK Duras Brno               2,5 : 5,5

Slavoj Poruba            -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Staré Město 1923      -  TŽ Třinec B                 3,5 : 4,5

 

 

6. kolo (21.1.2007)

 

Lokomotiva Brno B        -  ŠK Stonava                    3 : 5 

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Orel Ořechov                  4 : 4

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Staré Město                5 : 3

ŠK Duras Brno            -  Slavoj Poruba                 6 : 2

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Staré Město 1923           5 : 3

Mittal Ostrava           -  TŽ Třinec B                 1,5 : 6,5

 

 

7. kolo (4.2.2007)

 

TŽ Třinec B              -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             3 : 5 

ŠK Staré Město 1923      -  ŠK Duras Brno                 3 : 5 

ŠK Staré Město           -  Slavia Kroměříž             5,5 : 2,5

Orel Ořechov             -  Lokomotiva Brno B           3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Stonava               -  Mittal Ostrava              2,5 : 5,5

Slavoj Poruba            -  Tatran Litovel                3 : 5 

 

 

8. kolo (18.2.2007)

 

ŠK Stonava               -  Orel Ořechov                  5 : 3

Lokomotiva Brno B        -  ŠK Staré Město                3 : 5 

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Slavoj Poruba                 4 : 4

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Staré Město 1923         4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Duras Brno            -  TŽ Třinec B                   2 : 6

Mittal Ostrava           -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             5 : 3

 

 

9. kolo (4.3.2007)

 

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Duras Brno                 2 : 6

TŽ Třinec B              -  Tatran Litovel                3 : 5 

ŠK Staré Město 1923      -  Slavia Kroměříž             4,5 : 3,5

Slavoj Poruba            -  Lokomotiva Brno B           5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK Stonava                  4,5 : 3,5

Orel Ořechov             -  Mittal Ostrava              2,5 : 5,5

 

 

10. kolo (18.3.2007)

 

Orel Ořechov             -  ŠK Staré Město                2 : 6

ŠK Stonava               -  Slavoj Poruba               4,5 : 3,5

Lokomotiva Brno B        -  ŠK Staré Město 1923           3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  TŽ Třinec B                   4 : 4

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             5 : 3

Mittal Ostrava           -  ŠK Duras Brno                 2 : 6

 

 

11. kolo (1.4.2007)

 

ŠK Staré Město           -  Mittal Ostrava                4 : 4

Slavoj Poruba            -  Orel Ořechov                7,5 : 0,5

ŠK Staré Město 1923      -  ŠK Stonava                    5 : 3

TŽ Třinec B              -  Lokomotiva Brno B           5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Slavia Kroměříž               5 : 3

ŠK Duras Brno            -  Tatran Litovel                3 : 5

 

 

Konečná tabulka: 

 

1. Tatran Litovel      9 2 0 29 34 55.0  7. ŠK Stonava          5 1 5 16 21 44.0

2. ŠK Duras Brno       8 1 2 25 39 54.5  8. ŠK Staré Město      4 2 5 14 21 44.5

3. TŽ Třinec B         8 1 2 25 26 52.0  9. Slavoj Poruba       3 2 6 11 22 41.0

4. ŠK Staré Město 1923 6 0 5 18 35 49.0 10. Lokomotiva Brno B   2 0 9  6 23 35.0

5. ŠK Gordic Jihlava   6 0 5 18 23 43.0 11. Slavia Kroměříž     0 5 6  5 18 36.5

6. Mittal Ostrava      5 2 4 17 24 42.0 12. Orel Ořechov        1 2 8  5 13 31.5