2. liga - skupina E 2005/2006

                                                                                                

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                             

1. kolo (16.10.2005)                                           

                                              

TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh   -  Slavia Kroměříž B             2 : 6

SK Prostějov             -  SK Boršice                    6 : 2

A64 MIPAP Grygov B       -  LOKO Zábřeh                   4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město B         -  ŠK Zlín B                   4,5 : 3,5

TJ Sokol Bzenec          -  ŠKZ Vsetín                    5 : 3

Tatran Litovel B         -  MKS Holešov                 5,5 : 2,5 

 

 

2. kolo (6.11.2005)

 

SK Boršice                 MKS Holešov                   5 : 3 

Slavia Kroměříž B          Tatran Litovel B              4 : 4

ŠKZ Vsetín               -  TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh      3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín B                -  TJ Sokol Bzenec             6,5 : 1,5

LOKO Zábřeh              -  ŠK Staré Město B            2,5 : 5,5

SK Prostějov               A64 MIPAP Grygov B            7 : 1

 

 

3. kolo (20.11.2005)

 

A64 MIPAP Grygov B       -  SK Boršice                    3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město B         -  SK Prostějov                  5 : 3

TJ Sokol Bzenec          -  LOKO Zábřeh                   3 : 5

TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh   -  ŠK Zlín B                     3 : 5

Tatran Litovel B         -  ŠKZ Vsetín                  5,5 : 2,5

MKS Holešov              -  Slavia Kroměříž B             4 : 4

 

 

4. kolo (4.12.2005)

 

SK Boršice               -  Slavia Kroměříž B           2,5 : 5,5

ŠKZ Vsetín               -  MKS Holešov                 3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín B                -  Tatran Litovel B            5,5 : 2,5

LOKO Zábřeh              -  TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh        4 : 4

SK Prostějov             -  TJ Sokol Bzenec               6 : 2

A64 MIPAP Grygov B       -  ŠK Staré Město B            3,5 : 4,5

 

 

5. kolo (18.12.2005)

 

ŠK Staré Město B         -  SK Boršice                    7 : 1

TJ Sokol Bzenec          -  A64 MIPAP Grygov B            2 : 6

TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh   -  SK Prostějov                  3 : 5

Tatran Litovel B         -  LOKO Zábřeh                   4 : 4

MKS Holešov              -  ŠK Zlín B                   3,5 : 4,5 

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  ŠKZ Vsetín                  4,5 : 3,5

 

 

6. kolo (15.1.2006)

 

SK Boršice               -  ŠKZ Vsetín                  2,5 : 5,5   

ŠK Zlín B                -  Slavia Kroměříž B           5,5 : 2,5  

LOKO Zábřeh              -  MKS Holešov                   4 : 4

SK Prostějov             -  Tatran Litovel B              4 : 4

A64 MIPAP Grygov B       -  TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh        5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město B         -  TJ Sokol Bzenec             7,5 : 0,5

 

 

7. kolo (12.2.2006)

 

TJ Sokol Bzenec          -  SK Boršice                  3,5 : 4,5 

TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh   -  ŠK Staré Město B              2 : 6

Tatran Litovel B         -  A64 MIPAP Grygov B            6 : 2

MKS Holešov              -  SK Prostějov                  5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  LOKO Zábřeh                   3 : 5

ŠKZ Vsetín               -  ŠK Zlín B                   4,5 : 3,5

 

 

8. kolo (26.2.2006)

 

SK Boršice               -  ŠK Zlín B                   0,5 : 7,5

LOKO Zábřeh              -  ŠKZ Vsetín                    5 : 3 

SK Prostějov             -  Slavia Kroměříž B           4,5 : 3,5  

A64 MIPAP Grygov B       -  MKS Holešov                 2,5 : 5,5 

ŠK Staré Město B         -  Tatran Litovel B            4,5 : 3,5

TJ Sokol Bzenec          -  TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh        2 : 6

 

 

9. kolo (12.3.2006)

 

TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh   -  SK Boršice                    4 : 4

Tatran Litovel B         -  TJ Sokol Bzenec             4,5 : 3,5   

MKS Holešov              -  ŠK Staré Město B              3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  A64 MIPAP Grygov B            6 : 2

ŠKZ Vsetín               -  SK Prostějov                  3 : 5

ŠK Zlín B                -  LOKO Zábřeh

 

 

10. kolo (26.3.2006)

 

SK Boršice               -  LOKO Zábřeh                2,5 : 5,5 

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Zlín B                  4,5 : 3,5   

A64 MIPAP Grygov B       -  ŠKZ Vsetín                   5 : 3  

ŠK Staré Město B         -  Slavia Kroměříž B          6,5 : 1,5

TJ Sokol Bzenec          -  MKS Holešov                2,5 : 5,5   

TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh   -  Tatran Litovel B             0 : 0 kontumace

 

 

11. kolo (9.4.2006)    

 

Tatran Litovel B         -  SK Boršice                   4 : 4

MKS Holešov              -  TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh       4 : 4

Slavia Kroměříž B        -  TJ Sokol Bzenec            4,5 : 3,5

ŠKZ Vsetín               -  ŠK Staré Město B           2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Zlín B                -  A64 MIPAP Grygov B         6,5 : 1,5

LOKO Zábřeh              -  SK Prostějov                 4 : 4  

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. ŠK Staré Město B    11 0 0 61.5 33  7. MKS Holešov        4 3  4 44.5 15

2. ŠK Zlín B            8 0 3 57.5 24  8. SK Boršice         3 2  6 33.5 11

3. SK Prostějov         7 2 2 52.0 23  9. A64 MIPAP Grygov B 3 1  7 35.5 10

4. Slavia Kroměříž B    5 2 4 45.0 17 10. TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 3 2  5 35.5  9

5. LOKO Zábřeh          4 5 2 45.0 17 11. ŠKZ Vsetín         2 0  9 37.5  6

6. Tatran Litovel B     4 4 2 43.5 16 12. TJ Sokol Bzenec    1 0 10 29.0  3