I. liga ml. dorostu - východ, ročník 2005/2006.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž A          

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž - ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba              1 : 5

 

Kroupa Zdeněk      0:1   Kudla Richard   Štencel Martin   0:1 H Týn Ondřej      

Prachař David    H 0:1   Trapl Dalibor   Grézl Tomáš      1:0   Týn Marek               

Stachoň Martin     0:1   Raiman Tom      Jonášková Pavla  0:1   Smetana Ondřej

 

 

 

TJ Dolní Benešov - Slavia Kroměříž                       5 : 1

 

Suchánek Miroslav  %:%   Kroupa Zdeněk   Dihel Martin     1:0   Štencel Martin    

Vavřínek Michal    1:0 H Prachař David   Kudělásek Jan    1:0   Grézl Tomáš

Miketa Tomáš       1:0   Stachoň Martin  Pavlík Lukáš     1:0   Jonášková Pavla      

 

 

     

TJ Tatran Poštorná – Slavia Kroměříž                   2,5 : 3,5

 

Fic Zbyněk         1:0   Kroupa Zdeněk   Hošek Radek      0:1   Grézl Tomáš

Kratochvíl Jiří    %:%   Stachoň Martin  Šutjak Tomáš     0:1   Jonášková Pavla

Otáhal Josef       1:0   Štencel Martin  Šutjak Martin    0:1 H Indrák Jiří

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž - ŠK Boršice                           0,5 : 5,5

 

Kroupa Zdeněk      0:1   Náplava Petr    Grézl Tomáš      0:1   Fiala Václav      

Stachoň Martin     %:%   Gabriel Adam    Jonášková Pavla  0:1   Volčík Luděk                

Štencel Martin     0:1   Bartas Pavel    Indrák Jiří    H 0:1   Pfeffer Erik

 

 

 

ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B – Slavia Kroměříž                 4,5 : 1,5

 

Novotný Petr       %:%   Kroupa Zdeněk   Fusek Lukáš      1:0   Grézl Tomáš

Králík František   %:%   Stachoň Martin  Plevák Petr      1:0   Jonášková Pavla

Mikuláštík David   %:%   Štencel Martin  Dobeš Vojtěch    1:0 H Indrák Jiří

 

 

 

TJ Sokol Postoupky – Slavia Kroměříž                   2,5 : 3,5

 

Hlaváček Pavel     1:0   Kroupa Zdeněk   Rafaja Marek     0:1   Grézl Tomáš

Večeřa Petr        %:%   Stachoň Martin  Doležal Jiří     1:0   Blümelová Jana

Zajíček Roman      0:1   Štencel Martin  Palášek Jan      0:1 H Indrák Jiří

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž - ŠK Hodonín                           2,5 : 3,5

 

Kroupa Zdeněk      0:1   Vlčko Tomáš     Grézl Tomáš      1:0   Taptič Filip      

Stachoň Martin     %:%   Vlčko Petr      Jonášková Pavla  0:1   Prášek Tomáš               

Štencel Martin     0:1   Bílek Petr      Blümelová Jana   1:0   Borufka Roman

 

 

 

ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B – Slavia Kroměříž                   4 : 2

 

Hošek Martin       0:1   Kroupa Zdeněk   Lapuníková Mark. 1:0   Jonášková Pavla

Menšík František   1:0   Stachoň Martin  Sochor Tomáš     %:%   Blümelová Jana

Ondračka Václav    %:%   Grézl Tomáš     Sikora Lukáš     1:0 H Indrák Jiří

 

  

 

Slavia Kroměříž - SK Prostějov                         3,5 : 2,5

 

Kroupa Zdeněk      1:0   Frýbort Daniel  Grézl Tomáš      %:%   Frýbort Dominik      

Prachař David    H 1:0   Vičarová Ver.   Jonášková Pavla  0:1   Tvrdík Michael               

Stachoň Martin     1:0   Snášel Michal   Blümelová Jana   0:1   Dub Vojtěch

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž - BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C            0,5 : 5,5

 

Kroupa Zdeněk      0:1   Pavelková Mich. Štencel Martin   0:1   Rohovská Tereza      

Prachař David    H 0:1   Tvrdoň Radek    Grézl Tomáš      %:%   Kotrbatý Pavel               

Stachoň Martin     0:1   Mojžíšek Marek  Blümelová Jana   0:1   Kozel Jiří

 

 

 

SK Slavia Orlová – Slavia Kroměříž                       5 : 1

 

Olšarová Tereza    1:0   Kroupa Zdeněk   Novák Jiří       1:0   Grézl Tomáš

Marcinowski Zbign. 1:0 H Prachař David   Ptošek Jan       1:0   Jonášková Pavla

Olšarová Karolína  1:0   Štencel Martin  Bdžoch Vojtěch   0:1   Blümelová Jana

 

  

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. ŠK Boršice          10 1 0 46.5 31   7. ŠK Hodonín           5 1  5 29.0 16  

2. SK Slavia Orlová     9 1 1 46.5 28   8. TJ Dolní Benešov     4 2  5 33.5 14

3. TJ Sokol Postoupky   8 1 2 46.5 25   9. ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 3 0  8 28.0  9

4. ŠO TJ VOKD Poruba    6 1 4 40.5 19  10. Slavia Kroměříž      3 0  8 20.5  9

5. BŠŠ+DDM Fr.-Místek C 5 1 5 40.5 16  11. TJ Tatran Poštorná   2 2  7 28.0  8

6. ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 5 1 5 33.0 16  12. SK Prostějov         0 1 10  8.0  1