1. liga východ 2005/2006

                                                                                                         

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                               

1. kolo (23.10.2005)                                              

                                               

Slavia Orlová            -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           3,5 : 4,5

TJ Lanškroun             -  Tatran Litovel                2 : 6

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Mittal Ostrava                3 : 5

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         -  TŽ Třinec B                 4,5 : 3,5

ŠK DURAS Brno            -  Jakl Karviná                  4 : 4

Slavoj Poruba            -  ŠK Staré Město                3 : 5 

 

 

2. kolo (13.11.2005)

 

Slavia Orlová            -  TJ Lanškroun                3,5 : 4,5

Tatran Litovel           -  Slavia Kroměříž             2,5 : 5,5

Mittal Ostrava           -  ŠK Frýdek-Místek              4 : 4

TŽ Třinec B              -  ŠK DURAS Brno                 4 : 4

Jakl Karviná             -  Slavoj Poruba                 4 : 4

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  ŠK Staré Město                4 : 4

 

 

3. kolo (27.11.2005)

 

TJ Lanškroun             -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava             3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Slavia Orlová               6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         -  Tatran Litovel                3 : 5

ŠK DURAS Brno            -  Mittal Ostrava                3 : 5

Slavoj Poruba            -  TŽ Třinec B                   5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město           -  Jakl Karviná                5,5 : 2,5

 

 

4. kolo (11.12.2005)

 

Slavia Orlová            -  ŠK Frýdek-Místek              3 : 5

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK DURAS Brno                 5 : 3

Mittal Ostrava           -  Slavoj Poruba               4,5 : 3,5

TŽ Třinec B              -  ŠK Staré Město                4 : 4

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Jakl Karviná                4,5 : 3,5

TJ Lanškroun             -  Slavia Kroměříž             3,5 : 4,5

 

 

5. kolo (8.1.2005)

 

Jakl Karviná             -  TŽ Třinec B                 2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  Mittal Ostrava                5 : 3

Slavoj Poruba            -  Tatran Litovel                4 : 4

ŠK DURAS Brno            -  Slavia Orlová                 4 : 4

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         -  TJ Lanškroun                  6 : 2

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           4,5 : 3,5

 

 

6. kolo (22.1.2006)

 

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  TŽ Třinec B                   2 : 6

Mittal Ostrava           -  Jakl Karviná                  6 : 2

Tatran Litovel           -  ŠK Staré Město                4 : 4

Slavia Orlová            -  Slavoj Poruba                 4 : 4

TJ Lanškroun             -  ŠK DURAS Brno                 3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Frýdek-Místek            1,5 : 6,5

 

 

7. kolo (5.2.2006)

 

TŽ Třinec B              -  Mittal Ostrava              3,5 : 4,5

Jakl Karviná             -  Tatran Litovel              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  Slavia Orlová                 5 : 3

Slavoj Poruba            -  TJ Lanškroun                  6 : 2

ŠK DURAS Brno            -  Slavia Kroměříž               5 : 3

BŠS Frýdek-Místek        -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           5,5 : 2,5

 

 

8. kolo (19.2.2006)

 

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Mittal Ostrava                3 : 5

Tatran Litovel           -  TŽ Třinec B                 3,5 : 4,5

Slavia Orlová            -  Jakl Karviná                  5 : 3

TJ Lanškroun             -  ŠK Staré Město                3 : 5 

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Slavoj Poruba                 4 : 4   

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         -  ŠK DURAS Brno               4,5 : 3,5

 

 

9. kolo (5.3.2006)

 

ŠK DURAS Brno            -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           2,5 : 5,5

Slavoj Poruba            -  ŠK Frýdek-Místek            2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  Slavia Kroměříž             5,5 : 2,5

Jakl Karviná             -  TJ Lanškroun                6,5 : 1,5

TŽ Třinec B              -  Slavia Orlová                 5 : 3

Mittal Ostrava           -  Tatran Litovel              4,5 : 3,5

 

 

10. kolo (19.3.2006)

 

ŠK Gordic Jihlava        -  Tatran Litovel                6 : 2

Slavia Orlová            -  Mittal Ostrava              3,5 : 4,5

TJ Lanškroun             -  TŽ Třinec B                   3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  Jakl Karviná                2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         -  ŠK Staré Město                5 : 3

ŠK DURAS Brno            -  Slavoj Poruba                 2 : 6

 

 

11. kolo (2.4.2006)

 

Slavoj Poruba            -  ŠK Gordic Jihlava           5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Staré Město           -  ŠK DURAS Brno                 5 : 3

Jakl Karviná             -  ŠK Frýdek-Místek              2 : 6

TŽ Třinec B              -  Slavia Kroměříž             3,5 : 4,5

Mittal Ostrava                      -  TJ Lanškroun                5,5 : 2,5

Tatran Litovel           -  Slavia Orlová               4,5 : 2,5

 

 

Konečná tabulka: 

 

1. ŠK Frýdek-Místek    9 1 1 55.0 28   7. ŠK Gordic Jihlava  5 1  5 43.0 16

2. Mittal Ostrava      9 1 1 51.5 28   8. Slavia Kroměříž    5 1  5 42.0 16  

3. ŠK Staré Město      7 3 1 51.0 24   9. ŠK DURAS Brno      2 3  6 39.0  9 

4. TŽ Třinec B         5 2 4 47.5 17  10. Jakl Karviná       2 2  7 39.0  8

5. Tatran Litovel      5 2 4 44.5 17  11. Slavia Orlová      1 2  8 36.5  5

6. Slavoj Poruba       4 4 3 47.5 16  12. TJ Lanškroun       1 0 10 30.0  3