2. liga - skupina E 2004/2005

                                                                                                         

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                               

1. kolo (17.10.2004)                                              

                                               

A64 Mipap Grygov B       - ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín            4 : 4

LOKO Zábřeh              - Slavia Kroměříž B            3,5 : 4,5

TJ Lanškroun             - ŠK Staré Město B               5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město C         - TJ Unex ŠK Uničov            5,5 : 2,5

Slavia Kroměříž C        - ŠK Trinom Zlín B               2 : 6

Tatran Litovel B         - SK Boršice                   3,5 : 4,5 

 

 

2. kolo (7.11.2004)                                          

                                               

ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín      - SK Boršice                   5,5 : 2,5                        

ŠK Trinom Zlín B         - Tatran Litovel B               8 : 0         

TJ Unex ŠK Uničov        - Slavia Kroměříž C              4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město B         - ŠK Staré Město C               5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž B        - TJ Lanškroun                   5 : 3

A64 Mipap Grygov B       - LOKO Zábřeh                    5 : 3

 

 

3.kolo (21.11.2004)

 

LOKO Zábřeh              - ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín            3 : 5

TJ Lanškroun             - A64 Mipap Grygov B             4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město C         - Slavia Kroměříž B              3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž C        - ŠK Staré Město B             1,5 : 6,5

Tatran Litovel B         - TJ Unex ŠK Uničov            5,5 : 2,5

SK Boršice               - ŠK Trinom Zlín B               2 : 6

 

 

4.kolo (5.12.2004)

 

Slavia Kroměříž B        - Slavia Kroměříž C                  5 : 3

ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín      - ŠK Trinom Zlín B              5,5 : 2,5  

TJ Unex ŠK Uničov        - SK Boršice                      2 : 6

ŠK Staré Město B         - Tatran Litovel B                5 : 3

A64 Mipap Grygov B       - ŠK Staré Město C              5,5 : 2,5

LOKO Zábřeh              - TJ Lanškroun                    3 : 5

 

 

5.kolo (19.12.2004)

 

TJ Lanškroun             - ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín             5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město C         - LOKO Zábřeh                   2,5 : 5,5   

Slavia Kroměříž C        - A64 Mipap Grygov B              3 : 5

Tatran Litovel B         - Slavia Kroměříž B               4 : 4     

SK Boršice               - ŠK Staré Město B                3 : 5

ŠK Trinom Zlín B         - TJ Unex ŠK Uničov             4,5 : 3,5  

 

 

6.kolo (16.1.2005)

 

Slavia Kroměříž B        - SK Boršice                    5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Staré Město B         - ŠK Trinom Zlín B              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín      - TJ Unex ŠK Uničov             5,5 : 2,5  

A64 Mipap Grygov B       - Tatran Litovel B                4 : 4

LOKO Zábřeh              - Slavia Kroměříž C             4,5 : 3,5

TJ Lanškroun             - ŠK Staré Město C                6 : 2

 

 

7.kolo (6.2.2005)

 

TJ Unex ŠK Uničov        - ŠK Staré Město B              2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Trinom Zlín B         - Slavia Kroměříž B               3 : 5

SK Boršice               - A64 Mipap Grygov B            6,5 : 1,5

Tatran Litovel B         - LOKO Zábřeh                   6,5 : 1,5  

Slavia Kroměříž C        - TJ Lanškroun                    3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město C         - ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín             2 : 6

 

 

8.kolo (20.2.2005)

 

ŠK Staré Město C         - Slavia Kroměříž C               4 : 4

TJ Lanškroun             - Tatran Litovel B                5 : 3

LOKO Zábřeh              - SK Boršice                      5 : 3

A64 Mipap Grygov B       - ŠK Trinom Zlín B              3,5 : 4,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        - TJ Unex ŠK Uničov             5,5 : 2,5  

ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín      - ŠK Staré Město B                5 : 3

 

 

9.kolo (6.3.2005)

 

Slavia Kroměříž C        - ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín             2 : 6

Tatran Litovel B         - ŠK Staré Město C                3 : 5

SK Boršice               - TJ Lanškroun                    2 : 6

ŠK Trinom Zlín B         - LOKO Zábřeh                     4 : 4

TJ Unex ŠK Uničov        - A64 Mipap Grygov B            2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Staré Město B         - Slavia Kroměříž B             4,5 : 3,5

 

 

10.kolo (20.3.2005)

 

ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín      - Slavia Kroměříž B               3 : 5

A64 Mipap Grygov B       - ŠK Staré Město B                3 : 5

LOKO Zábřeh              - TJ Unex ŠK Uničov             4,5 : 3,5

TJ Lanškroun             - ŠK Trinom Zlín B              5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Staré Město C         - SK Boršice                    3,5 : 4,5

Slavia Kroměříž C        - Tatran Litovel B                3 : 5

 

 

11.kolo (10.4.2005)

 

Tatran Litovel B         - ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín             3 : 5

SK Boršice               - Slavia Kroměříž C             3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Trinom Zlín B         - ŠK Staré Město C              3,5 : 4,5

TJ Unex ŠK Uničov        - TJ Lanškroun                  1,5 : 6,5

ŠK Staré Město B         - LOKO Zábřeh                     5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž B        - A64 Mipap Grygov B              4 : 4

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. TJ Lanškroun         9 1 1 56.0 19   7. LOKO Zábřeh       4 1  6 40.5  9

2. Slavia Kroměříž B    8 2 1 53.0 18   8. Tatran Litovel B  3 2  6 40.5  8

3. ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín  8 1 2 53.5 17   9. SK Boršice        4 0  7 40.0  8

4. ŠK Staré Město B     8 0 3 51.0 16  10. ŠK Staré Město C  3 1  7 37.5  7

5. ŠK Trinom Zlín B     6 1 4 49.0 13  11. Slavia Kroměříž C 1 2  8 33.5  4

6. A64 Mipap Grygov B   4 4 3 45.0 12  12. TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 0 1 10 29.5  1