1. moravskoslezská liga - 2004/2005

                                                                                                

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                             

1. kolo (10.10.2004)                                           

                                              

Slavia Kroměříž A        - CD Rating Brno               4,5 : 3,5

TJ Uherský Ostroh        - MSA Dolní Benešov            4,5 : 3,5

Jakl Karviná A           - Tatran Litovel                 4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město A         - TŽ Třinec B                    3 : 5

Slavia Orlová A          - Loko Brno                    3,5 : 4,5

Duras BVK Brno A         - ŠK Frýdek-Místek             2,5 : 5,5

                             

 

2. kolo (24.10.2004)

 

Slavia Kroměříž A        – TJ Uherský Ostroh            4,5 : 3,5

CD Rating Brno           - ŠK Frýdek-Místek               2 : 6

Loko Brno                - Duras BVK Brno A               5 : 3

TŽ Třinec B              - Slavia Orlová A              3,5 : 4,5

Tatran Litovel           - ŠK Staré Město A               5 : 3

MSA Dolní Benešov        - Jakl Karviná A               1,5 : 6,5

 

 

3. kolo (14.11.2004)

 

Jakl Karviná A           - Slavia Kroměříž A            5,5 : 2,5

TJ Uherský Ostroh        - CD Rating Brno               4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město A         - MSA Dolní Benešov            6,5 : 1,5

Slavia Orlová A          - Tatran Litovel               3,5 : 4,5

Duras BVK Brno A         - TŽ Třinec B                    4 : 4

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         - Loko Brno                    3,5 : 4,5

 

 

4. kolo (28.11.2004)

 

Slavia Kroměříž A        - ŠK Staré Město A             3,5 : 4,5

CD Rating Brno           - Loko Brno                    1,5 : 6,5

TŽ Třinec B              - ŠK Frýdek-Místek             2,5 : 5,5                        

Tatran Litovel           - Duras BVK Brno A               5 : 3                     

MSA Dolní Benešov        - Slavia Orlová A                4 : 4

TJ Uherský Ostroh        - Jakl Karviná A               2,5 : 5,5

 

 

5. kolo (12.12.2004)

 

Slavia Orlová A          - Slavia Kroměříž A              5 : 3

Jakl Karviná A           - CD Rating Brno               6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Staré Město A         - TJ Uherský Ostroh            5,5 : 2,5

Duras BVK Brno A         - MSA Dolní Benešov            5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         - Tatran Litovel               4,5 : 3,5

Loko Brno                - TŽ Třinec B                    5 : 3

 

 

6. kolo (9.1.2005)

 

Slavia Kroměříž A        - Duras BVK Brno A             3,5 : 4,5

CD Rating Brno           - TŽ Třinec B                    3 : 5

MSA Dolní Benešov        - ŠK Frýdek-Místek               2 : 6                       

Tatran Litovel           - Loko Brno                      3 : 5

TJ Uherský Ostroh        - Slavia Orlová A              3,5 : 4,5

Jakl Karviná A           - ŠK Staré Město A               3 : 5

 

 

7. kolo (23.1.2005)

 

ŠK Frýdek-Místek         - Slavia Kroměříž A            4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město A         - CD Rating Brno                 5 : 3

Slavia Orlová A          - Jakl Karviná A                 4 : 4                    

Duras BVK Brno A         - TJ Uherský Ostroh            5,5 : 2,5

Loko Brno                - MSA Dolní Benešov            5,5 : 2,5

TŽ Třinec                - Tatran Litovel               6,5 : 1,5

 

 

8. kolo (13.2.2005)

 

Slavia Kroměříž A       - Loko Brno                     0,5 : 7,5

CD Rating Brno          - Tatran Litovel                  4 : 4

MSA Dolní Benešov       - TŽ Třinec B                   2,5 : 5,5

TJ Uherský Ostroh       - ŠK Frýdek-Místek              2,5 : 5,5

Jakl Karviná A          - Duras BVK Brno A              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město A        - Slavia Orlová A               4,5 : 3,5

 

 

9. kolo (27.2.2005)

 

TŽ Třinec B             - Slavia Kroměříž A               5 : 3

Tatran Litovel          - MSA Dolní Benešov               6 : 2

Loko Brno               - TJ Uherský Ostroh             4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Frýdek-Místek        - Jakl Karviná A                  5 : 3

Duras BVK Brno A        - ŠK Staré Město A                5 : 3

Slavia Orlová A         - CD Rating Brno                4,5 : 3,5

 

 

10. kolo (13.3.2005)

 

Slavia Kroměříž A       - Tatran Litovel                  4 : 4

TJ Uherský Ostroh       - TŽ Třinec B                     3 : 5

Jakl Karviná A          - Loko Brno                       3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město A        - ŠK Frýdek-Místek                4 : 4

Slavia Orlová A         - Duras BVK Brno A              4,5 : 3,5

CD Rating Brno          - MSA Dolní Benešov             3,5 : 4,5 

 

 

11. kolo (3.4.2005)

 

MSA Dolní Benešov       - Slavia Kroměříž A            3,5 : 4,5 

Duras BVK Brno A        - CD Rating Brno               5,5 : 2,5       

ŠK Frýdek-Místek        - Slavia Orlová A                5 : 3

Loko Brno               - ŠK Staré Město A             4,5 : 3,5

TŽ Třinec B             - Jakl Karviná A                 5 : 3 

Tatran Litovel          - TJ Uherský Ostroh            6,5 : 1,5    

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1.Loko Brno        11 11 0 0 57.5 22  7.Slavia Orlová A   11 5 2  4 44.5 12

2.ŠK Frýdek-Místek 11  9 1 1 55.0 19  8.Jakl Karviná A    11 4 2  5 47.5 10

3.TŽ Třinec B      11  7 1 3 50.0 15  9.Slavia Kroměříž A 11 3 1  7 37.0  7

4.ŠK Staré Město A 11  6 1 4 47.5 13 10.TJ Uh.Ostroh      11 2 0  9 34.0  4

5.Tatran Litovel   11  5 3 3 47.0 13 11.MSA Dol. Benešov  11 1 1  9 26.5  3

6.Duras BVK Brno A 11  6 1 4 46.5 13 12.CD Rating Brno    11 0 1 10 31.5  1