RP - 2 Kroměříž 2003/2004

                                                                                                

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                             

1. kolo (12.10.2003)                                           

                                              

MKS Holešov C            - MKS Holešov D                                7,5 : 0,5

SK Rusava                - TJ Zborovice B               6,5 : 1,5    

Sokol Holešov            - Spartak Hulín B                            3,5 : 4,5

Sokol Pravčice           - Sokol Morkovice              4,5 : 3,5

Sokol Postoupky D        - Slavia Kroměříž E              3 : 5      

 

                 

2. kolo (2.11.2003)                                             

                                              

TJ Zborovice B           - Sokol Morkovice                5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž E        - Sokol Pravčice               4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov D            - Sokol Postoupky D              0 : 8

Spartak Hulín B          - MKS Holešov C                  5 : 3

SK Rusava                - Sokol Holešov                  3 : 5

 

 

3. kolo (16.11.2003)                                           

                                              

Sokol Holešov            - TJ Zborovice B               4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov C            - SK Rusava                      3 : 5

Sokol Postoupky D        - Spartak Hulín B              2,5 : 5,5

Sokol Pravčice           - MKS Holešov D                  8 : 0

Sokol Morkovice          - Slavia Kroměříž E              4 : 4

 

 

4. kolo (30.11.2003)                                           

                                              

TJ Zborovice B           - Slavia Kroměříž E            5,5 : 2,5

MKS Holešov D            - Sokol Morkovice              2,5 : 5,5

Spartak Hulín B          - Sokol Pravčice                 5 : 3

SK Rusava                - Sokol Postoupky D              6 : 2

Sokol Holešov            - MKS Holešov C                  3 : 5

 

 

5. kolo (14.12.2003)                                           

                                              

MKS Holešov C            - TJ Zborovice B               5,5 : 2,5

Sokol Postoupky D        - Sokol Holešov                2,5 : 5,5

Sokol Pravčice           - SK Rusava                    2,5 : 5,5

Sokol Morkovice          - Spartak Hulín B                3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž E        - MKS Holešov D                4,5 : 3,5

 

 

6. kolo (11.1.2004)

 

TJ Zborovice B           - MKS Holešov D                  5 : 3

Spartak Hulín B          - Slavia Kroměříž E              4 : 4

SK Rusava                - Sokol Morkovice              6,5 : 1,5

Sokol Holešov            - Sokol Pravčice               5,5 : 2,5

MKS Holešov C            - Sokol Postoupky D              7 : 1

 

 

7. kolo (25.1.2004)

 

Sokol Postoupky D        - TJ Zborovice B              1,5 : 6,5

Sokol Pravčice           - MKS Holešov C                 3 : 5

Sokol Morkovice          - Sokol Holešov                 2 : 6

Slavia Kroměříž E        - SK Rusava                     4 : 4

MKS Holešov D            - Spartak Hulín B             2,5 : 5,5

 

 

8. kolo (15.2.2004)

 

TJ Zborovice B           - Spartak Hulín B               3 : 5

SK Rusava                - MKS Holešov D                 8 : 0

Sokol Holešov            - Slavia Kroměříž E           5,5 : 2,5

MKS Holešov C            - Sokol Morkovice               6 : 2

Sokol Postoupky D        - Sokol Pravčice              3,5 : 4,5

 

 

9. kolo (29.2.2004)

 

Sokol Pravčice           - TJ Zborovice B                1 : 7

Sokol Morkovice          - Sokol Postoupky D           4,5 : 3,5

Slavia Kroměříž E        - MKS Holešov C               2,5 : 5,5

MKS Holešov D            - Sokol Holešov                 1 : 7

Spartak Hulín B          - SK Rusava                   3,5 : 4,5

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1.Spartak Hulín B    9  7 1 1 43.0 15  6.Slavia Kroměříž E  9  3 3 3 33.5  9

2.MKS Holešov C      9  7 0 2 47.5 14  7.Sokol Pravčice     9  3 0 6 32.5  6

3.Sokol Holešov      9  7 0 2 45.5 14  8.Sokol Morkovice    9  2 1 6 29.0  5

4.SK Rusava          9  6 1 2 42.5 13  9.Sokol Postoupky D  9  1 0 8 27.5  2

5.TJ Zborovice B     9  6 0 3 46.0 12 10.MKS Holešov D      9  0 0 9 13.0  0