RP - 1 Kroměříž 2003/2004

                                                                                                         

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                               

1. kolo (19.10.2003)                                              

                                               

TJ Lutopecny             - ŠK Loukov                      4 : 4

Sokol Postoupky C        - Slavia Kroměříž D              4 : 4

MKS Holešov B            - Sokol Litenčice                3 : 5      

ŠK Prusinovice           - ŠK PDA Kroměříž              4,5 : 3,5

Bystřice p. Host.B       - ŠK Rapos Sulimov               4 : 4

Sokol Kvasice            - Spartak Hulín A              2,5 : 5,5  

 

 

2. kolo (9.11.2003)                                          

                                               

ŠK Loukov                - Spartak Hulín A              3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Rapos Sulimov         - Sokol Kvasice                  4 : 4  

ŠK PDA Kroměříž          - Bystřice p. Host.B           3,5 : 4,5

Sokol Litenčice          - ŠK Prusinovice                 5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž D        - MKS Holešov B                4,5 : 3,5

TJ Lutopecny             - Sokol Postoupky C              5 : 3      

 

           

3. kolo (23.11.2003)

 

Sokol Postoupky C        - ŠK Loukov                    5,5 : 2,5

MKS Holešov B            - TJ Lutopecny                 1,5 : 6,5

ŠK Prusinovice           - Slavia Kroměříž D              2 : 6

Bystřice p. Hostýnem B   - Sokol Litenčice                4 : 4

Sokol Kvasice            - ŠK PDA Kroměříž              4,5 : 3,5

Spartak Hulín A          - ŠK Rapos Sulimov             3,5 : 4,5

 

 

4. kolo (7.12.2003)

 

ŠK Loukov                - ŠK Rapos Sulimov             2,5 : 5,5

ŠK PDA Kroměříž          - Spartak Hulín A              4,5 : 3,5

Sokol Litenčice          - Sokol Kvasice                  4 : 4

Slavia Kroměříž D        - Bystřice p. Host.B             4 : 4

TJ Lutopecny             - ŠK Prusinovice               3,5 : 4,5

Sokol Postoupky C        - MKS Holešov B                  6 : 2

           

 

5. kolo (4.1.2004) 

 

MKS Holešov B            - ŠK Loukov                      4 : 4

ŠK Prusinovice           - Sokol Postoupky C              3 : 5

Bystřice p. Host.B       - TJ Lutopecny                   3 : 5

Sokol Kvasice            - Slavia Kroměříž D              3 : 5

Spartak Hulín A          - Sokol Litenčice                4 : 4

ŠK Rapos Sulimov         - ŠK PDA Kroměříž                4 : 4

 

 

6. kolo (18.1.2004) 

 

ŠK Loukov                - ŠK PDA Kroměříž                1 : 7

Sokol Litenčice          - ŠK Rapos Sulimov               5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž D        - Spartak Hulín A              4,5 : 3,5

TJ Lutopecny             - Sokol Kvasice                2,5 : 5,5

Sokol Postoupky C        - Bystřice p. Host.B             5 : 3

MKS Holešov B            - ŠK Prusinovice                 1 : 7

 

 

7. kolo (8.2.2004) 

 

ŠK Prusinovice           - ŠK Loukov                    5,5 : 2,5

Bystřice p. Host.B       - MKS Holešov B                3,5 : 4,5

Sokol Kvasice            - Sokol Postoupky C            4,5 : 3,5

Spartak Hulín A          - TJ Lutopecny                 1,5 : 6,5

ŠK Rapos Sulimov         - Slavia Kroměříž D              5 : 3

ŠK PDA Kroměříž          - Sokol Litenčice                4 : 4

 

 

8. kolo (22.2.2004) 

 

ŠK Loukov                - Sokol Litenčice                3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž D        - ŠK PDA Kroměříž              4,5 : 3,5

TJ Lutopecny             - ŠK Rapos Sulimov               6 : 2

Sokol Postoupky C        - Spartak Hulín A              4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov B            - Sokol Kvasice                4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Prusinovice           - Bystřice p. Host.B             5 : 3

 

 

9. kolo (7.3.2004)

 

Bystřice p. Host.B       - ŠK Loukov                      6 : 2

Sokol Kvasice            - ŠK Prusinovice               3,5 : 4,5

Spartak Hulín A          - MKS Holešov B                  5 : 3

ŠK Rapos Sulimov         - Sokol Postoupky C              3 : 5

ŠK PDA Kroměříž          - TJ Lutopecny                 3,5 : 4,5

Sokol Litenčice          - Slavia Kroměříž D              3 : 5

     

 

10. kolo (21.3.2004)

 

ŠK Loukov                - Slavia Kroměříž D            3,5 : 4,5

TJ Lutopecny             - Sokol Litenčice                4 : 4

Sokol Postoupky C        - ŠK PDA Kroměříž              4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov B            - ŠK Rapos Sulimov             2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Prusinovice           - Spartak Hulín A                5 : 3

Bystřice p. Host.B       - Sokol Kvasice                4,5 : 3,5

 

 

11. kolo (4.4.2004)

 

Sokol Kvasice            - ŠK Loukov                   4,5 : 3,5

Spartak Hulín A          - Bystřice p. Host.B            3 : 5

ŠK Rapos Sulimov         - ŠK Prusinovice                4 : 4

ŠK PDA Kroměříž          - MKS Holešov B               1,5 : 6,5

Sokol Litenčice          - Sokol Postoupky C             5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž D        - TJ Lutopecny                  6 : 2

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1.Slavia Kroměříž D 11 8 2 1 51.0 18  7.Bystřice p. Host.B 11 4 3 4 44.5 11

2.Sokol Postoupky C 11 7 1 3 49.0 15  8.Sokol Kvasice      11 4 2 5 43.0 10

3.ŠK Prusinovice    11 7 1 3 48.0 15  9.Spartak Hulín A    11 3 1 7 40.5  7

4.Sokol Litenčice   11 5 5 1 48.0 15 10.MKS Holešov B      11 3 1 7 36.0  7

5.TJ Lutopecny      11 6 2 3 49.5 14 11.ŠK PDA Kroměříž    11 2 2 7 42.0  6

6.ŠK Rapos Sulimov  11 4 4 3 44.5 12 12.ŠK Loukov          11 0 2 9 32.0  2