ZKP - sever 2003/2004

                                                                                                

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                             

1. kolo (12.10.2003)                                           

                                              

Bystřička                - Slavia Kroměříž C            2,5 : 5,5

Podhradní Lhota          - Bystřice pod Hostýnem        3,5 : 4,5    

Francova Lhota           - Sokol Postoupky B            5,5 : 2,5

Sokol Postoupky A        - Gumárny Zubří                  5 : 3

TJ Zborovice             - Hutisko-Solanec                4 : 4

ŠKZ Vsetín B             - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm           4 : 4            

 

2. kolo (2.11.2003)

 

Slavia Kroměříž C        - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm           5 : 3

Hutisko-Solanec          - ŠKZ Vsetín B                 1,5 : 6,5

Gumárny Zubří            - TJ Zborovice                   2 : 6

Sokol Postoupky B        - Sokol Postoupky A            0,5 : 7,5

Bystřice pod Hostýnem    - Francova Lhota               2,5 : 5,5

Bystřička                - Podhradní Lhota              6,5 : 1,5 

           

 

3. kolo (16.11.2003)

 

Podhradní Lhota          - Slavia Kroměříž C            3,5 : 4,5  

Francova Lhota           - Bystřička                    3,5 : 4,5

Sokol Postoupky A        - Bystřice pod Hostýnem          6 : 2

TJ Zborovice             - Sokol Postoupky B            2,5 : 5,5

ŠKZ Vsetín B             - Gumárny Zubří                3,5 : 4,5                   

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm     - Hutisko-Solanec              2,5 : 5,5

 

 

4. kolo (30.11.2003)

 

Slavia Kroměříž C        - Hutisko-Solanec                8 : 0

Gumárny Zubří            - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm         5,5 : 2,5

Sokol Postoupky B        - ŠKZ Vsetín B                   4 : 4   

Bystřice pod Hostýnem    - TJ Zborovice                 2,5 : 5,5 

Bystřička                - Sokol Postoupky A            3,5 : 4,5

Podhradní Lhota          - Francova Lhota               2,5 : 5,5

 

 

5. kolo (14.12.2003)

 

Francova Lhota           - Slavia Kroměříž C            3,5 : 4,5

Sokol Postoupky A        - Podhradní Lhota                6 : 2

TJ Zborovice             - Bystřička                    4,5 : 3,5

ŠKZ Vsetín B             - Bystřice pod Hostýnem        6,5 : 1,5      

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm     - Sokol Postoupky B            5,5 : 2,5

Hutisko-Solanec          - Gumárny Zubří                  5 : 3

 

 

6. kolo (11.1.2004)

 

Slavia Kroměříž C        - Gumárny Zubří                  5 : 3

Sokol Postoupky B        - Hutisko-Solanec              2,5 : 5,5

Bystřice pod Hostýnem    - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm           3 : 5

Bystřička                - ŠKZ Vsetín B                 0,5 : 7,5

Podhradní Lhota          - TJ Zborovice                 3,5 : 4,5

Francova Lhota           - Sokol Postoupky A              5 : 3

 

 

7. kolo (25.1.2004)

 

Sokol Postoupky A        - Slavia Kroměříž C            3,5 : 4,5

TJ Zborovice             - Francova Lhota               3,5 : 4,5

ŠKZ Vsetín B             - Podhradní Lhota              3,5 : 4,5

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm     - Bystřička                      4 : 4

Hutisko-Solanec          - Bystřice pod Hostýnem          4 : 4      

Gumárny Zubří            - Sokol Postoupky B              7 : 1

 

 

8. kolo (15.2.2004)

 

Slavia Kroměříž C        - Sokol Postoupky B              7 : 1

Bystřice pod Hostýnem    - Gumárny Zubří                  5 : 3

Bystřička                - Hutisko-Solanec                4 : 4

Podhradní Lhota          - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm         2,5 : 5,5

Francova Lhota           - ŠKZ Vsetín B                   2 : 6

Sokol Postoupky A        - TJ Zborovice                   5 : 3

 

 

9. kolo (29.2.2004)

 

TJ Zborovice             - Slavia Kroměříž C              3 : 5

Zbrojovka Vsetín B       - Sokol Postoupky A              2 : 6

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm     - Francova Lhota                 3 : 5

Hutisko-Solanec          - Podhradní Lhota              4,5 : 3,5

Gumárny Zubří            - Bystřička                    5,5 : 2,5

Sokol Postoupky B        - Bystřice pod Hostýnem          4 : 4    

 

 

10. kolo (14.3.2004)

 

Slavia Kroměříž C        - Bystřice pod Hostýnem        5,5 : 2,5

Bystřička                - Sokol Postoupky B            3,5 : 4,5

Podhradní Lhota          - Gumárny Zubří                  4 : 4    

Francova Lhota           - Hutisko-Solanec              2,5 : 5,5

Sokol Postoupky A        - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm           2 : 6

TJ Zborovice             - ŠKZ Vsetín B                 1,5 : 6,5     

 

 

11. kolo (28.3.2004)

 

Zbrojovka Vsetín B       - Slavia Kroměříž C              2 : 6

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm     - TJ Zborovice                 4,5 : 3,5

Hutisko-Solanec          - Sokol Postoupky A            5,5 : 2,5

Gumárny Zubří            - Francova Lhota               4,5 : 3,5

Sokol Postoupky B        - Podhradní Lhota              4,5 : 3,5

Bystřice pod Hostýnem    - Bystřička                    5,5 : 2,5    

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1.KROMĚŘÍŽ C        11 0 0  60.5  22    7.Zb.VSETÍN B       4 2 5  44.0  10

2.HUTISKO-SOL.       6 3 2  45.0  15    8.ZBOROVICE         4 1 6  41.5   9

3.POSTOUPKY A        7 0 4  51.5  14    9.BYSTŘIČKA         3 2 6  45.0   8

4.ZUBŘÍ              6 1 4  47.5  13   10.POSTOUPKY B       3 2 6  32.5   8

5.FRANCOVA LHOTA     6 0 5  46.0  12   11.BYSTŘICE p/H.     2 2 7  34.5   6

6.ROŽNOV p/R.        5 2 4  45.5  12   12.PODHRADNÍ LHOTA   1 1 9  34.5   3