2. liga - skupina E 2003/2004

                                                                                                         

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                               

1. kolo (19.10.2003)                                              

                                               

ŠK Staré Město B         - A64 Grygov B                 4,5 : 3,5

SK Prostějov             - Tatran Litovel B             3,5 : 4,5

TJ Boršice               - Slavia Kroměříž B              6 : 2

Slavia Kroměříž A        - MKS Holešov                  5,5 : 2,5

Loko Zábřeh              - ŠK Šumperk                     4 : 4

ŠK Zbroj Vsetín          - ŠK Zlín B                    5,5 : 2,5  

 

 

2. kolo (9.11.2003)                                          

                                               

A64 Grygov B             - ŠK Zlín B                      3 : 5

ŠK Šumperk               - ŠK Zbroj Vsetín                3 : 5

MKS Holešov              - Loko Zábřeh                  5,5 : 2,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        - Slavia Kroměříž A            1,5 : 6,5

Tatran Litovel B         - SK Boršice                   4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město B         - SK Prostějov                   5 : 3

                       

           

3. kolo (23.11.2003)

 

SK Prostějov             - A64 Grygov B                   3 : 5

TJ Boršice               - ŠK Staré Město B             2,5 : 5,5

Slavia Kroměříž A        - Tatran Litovel B               5 : 3

Loko Zábřeh              - Slavia Kroměříž B           3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zbroj Vsetín          - MKS Holešov                    5 : 3

ŠK Zlín B                - ŠK Šumperk                   6,5 : 1,5

 

 

4. kolo (7.12.2003)

 

A64 Grygov B             - ŠK Šumperk                   3,5 : 4,5

MKS Holešov              - ŠK Zlín B                    3,5 : 4,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        - ŠK Zbroj Vsetín                2 : 6

Tatran Litovel B         - Loko Zábřeh                  3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Staré Město B         - Slavia Kroměříž A              4 : 4

SK Prostějov             - TJ Boršice                   3,5 : 4,5

 

           

5. kolo (4.1.2004)

 

TJ Boršice               - A64 Grygov B                   2 : 6

Slavia Kroměříž A        - SK Prostějov                 7,5 : 0,5

Loko Zábřeh              - ŠK Staré Město B               4 : 4

ŠK Zbroj Vsetín          - Tatran Litovel B               4 : 4        

ŠK Zlín B                - Slavia Kroměříž B            4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Šumperk               - MKS Holešov                  2,5 : 5,5 

 

 

6. kolo (18.1.2004)

 

A64 Grygov B             - MKS Holešov                    5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž B        - ŠK Šumperk                     3 : 5

Tatran Litovel B         - ŠK Zlín B                      4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město B         - ŠK Zbroj Vsetín              2,5 : 5,5

SK Prostějov             - Loko Zábřeh                  3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice               - Slavia Kroměříž A              2 : 6

 

 

7. kolo (8.2.2004)

 

Slavia Kroměříž A        - A64 Grygov B                 7,5 : 0,5                

Loko Zábřeh              - TJ Boršice                     2 : 6

ŠK Zbroj Vsetín          - SK Prostějov                 5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Zlín B                - ŠK Staré Město B             4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Šumperk               - Tatran Litovel B             3,5 : 4,5        

MKS Holešov              - Slavia Kroměříž B              3 : 5

 

 

8. kolo (22.2.2004)

 

A64 Grygov B             - Slavia Kroměříž B              4 : 4

Tatran Litovel B         - MKS Holešov                    5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město B         - ŠK Šumperk                     6 : 2      

SK Prostějov             - ŠK Zlín B                    5,5 : 2,5

TJ Boršice               - ŠK Zbroj Vsetín              3,5 : 4,5 

Slavia Kroměříž A        - Loko Zábřeh                    5 : 3

 

 

9. kolo (7.3.2004)

 

Loko Zábřeh              - A64 Grygov B                 5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Zbroj Vsetín          - Slavia Kroměříž A              3 : 5

ŠK Zlín B                - TJ Boršice                   5,5 : 2,5

Slavia Kroměříž B        - Tatran Litovel B               4 : 4

MKS Holešov              - ŠK Staré Město B               4 : 4

ŠK Šumperk               - SK Prostějov                   5 : 3

 

 

10. kolo (21.3.2004)

 

A64 Grygov B             - Tatran Litovel B               6 : 2

ŠK Staré Město B         - Slavia Kroměříž B              4 : 4

SK Prostějov             - MKS Holešov                    3 : 5

SK Boršice               - ŠK Šumperk                     5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž A        - ŠK Zlín B                    5,5 : 2,5

Loko Zábřeh              - ŠK Zbroj Vsetín              2,5 : 5,5

 

 

11. kolo (4.4.2004)                                           

                                               

ŠK Zbroj Vsetín          - A64 Grygov B                   6 : 2

ŠK Zlín B                - Loko Zábřeh                  5,5 : 2,5

ŠK Šumperk               - Slavia Kroměříž A            4,5 : 3,5

MKS Holešov              - TJ Boršice                     4 : 4

Slavia Kroměříž B        - SK Prostějov                   6 : 2

Tatran Litovel B         - ŠK Staré Město B               3 : 5

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. Slavia Kroměříž A  9 1 0  61.0 19   7. Loko Zábřeh        4 1 6  40.5  9

2. ŠK Zbroj Vsetín    9 1 1  55.5 19   8. SK Boršice         4 1 6  40.0  9

3. ŠK Zlín B          7 1 3  47.5 15   9. Slavia Kroměříž B  3 3 5  39.5  9

4. ŠK Staré Město B   5 3 3  47.5 13  10. ŠK Šumperk         4 1 6  38.5  9

5. Tatran Litovel B   4 3 4  42.0 11  11. MKS Holešov        3 2 6  42.0  8

6. A64 Grygov B       4 1 6  41.0  9  12. SK Prostějov       1 0 10 33.0  2