Regionální přebor Kroměříž, ročník 2010/2011.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž D             

 

 

 

Sokol Litenčice – Slavia Kroměříž D                    2 : 6

 

Štefek J         0:1   Prokůpek M      Ovečka M         0:1   Blümel M        

Endlicher M      0:1   Butula M        Kadlík P         %:%   Kostka M

Nesvadba A       %:%   Jánek J         Dopita P         %:%   Malinovský K       

Hubík P          0:1   Štencel K       Laš R            %:%   Vašina F

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Sokol Holešov A                  5,5 : 2,5

 

Prokůpek M       1:0   Ploch P         Kostka M         1:0   Košata J        

Jánek J          %:%   Holman R        Foltýn K         1:0   Botek L

Štencel K        0:1   Peška A         Plachý J         1:0   Sedláček O        

Blümel M         1:0   Kunc M          Vašina F         0:1   Tomeček M st.

 

 

 

ŠK Rapos Sulimov – Slavia Kroměříž D                 2,5 : 5,5

 

Daněk L          %:%   Prokůpek M      Vachala J        0:1   Blümel M        

Bártek J         0:1   Butula M        Ředina P         0:1   Foltýn K

Prokopec Z       1:0   Jánek J         Březovják Š      0:1   Plachý J       

Rozsypálek M     1:0   Štencel K       Zavadil F        0:1   Petrilák J

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B         5 : 3

 

Prokůpek M       %:%   Zicháček L      Blümel M         1:0   Valenta J        

Butula M         %:%   Hapka T         Kostka M         1:0   Vaňhara A

Jánek J          0:1   Novák Z         Malinovský K     %:%   Štrom V       

Štencel K        %:%   Zicháček J      Vašina F         1:0   Liška O

 

 

 

ŠK Holešov C – Slavia Kroměříž D                     3,5 : 4,5

 

Krajcar P        %:%   Prokůpek M      Novák M          1:0   Kostka M        

Hromada J        0:1   Jánek J         Petřivalský J    1:0   Plachý J

Krajcar Z        0:1   Štencel K       Šudřich K        1:0   Petrilák J       

Dvořák E         0:1   Blümel M        Holuj P          0:1   Štencel M

 

 

 

TJ SOKOL Kvasice – Slavia Kroměříž D                   4 : 4

 

Janál V          0:1   Prokůpek M      Pospíšil E       1:0   Blümel M                  

Špaňhel P        %:%   Butula M        Pospíšil J       0:1   Kostka M        

Hora M           1:0   Jánek J         Bednařík V       %:%   Foltýn K                 

Stašiak J        1:0   Štencel K       Opravil F        0:1   Malinovský K

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky             6,5 : 1,5

 

Prokůpek M       0:1   Dvorník P       Blümel M         1:0   Pavlíček J        

Butula M         1:0   Pospíšil J      Foltýn K         1:0   Bisaha J

Jánek J          1:0   Filgas J        Plachý J         %:%   Krčmář V       

Štencel K        1:0   Krčmář J        Malinovský K     1:0   Vaverka V

 

 

 

TJ Sokol Morkovice A – Slavia Kroměříž D             1,5 : 6,5

 

Pavlík F ml      0:1   Prokůpek M      Štolfa P         0:1   Kostka M        

Žalčík V         0:1   Jánek J         Kejnar J         1:0   Foltýn K

Kociňák R        %:%   Štencel K       Jura D           0:1   Plachý J       

Trávníček J      0:1   Blümel M        Studený K        0:1   Malinovský K

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – ŠK Prusinovice                   6,5 : 1,5

 

Butula M         %:%   Drápal L        Kostka M         %:%   Zmeškal K        

Jánek J          1:0   Vichlenda M     Foltýn K         %:%   Tobolík M

Štencel K        1:0   Mlčák B         Plachý J         1:0   Nedbal J       

Blümel M         1:0   Sklenář I       Malinovský K     1:0   Barot R

 

 

 

ŠO TJ Zborovice B – Slavia Kroměříž D                1,5 : 6,5

 

Nezdařil M       0:1   Butula M        Indrák J         0:1   Kostka M        

Svašek J         0:1   Jánek J         Nezdařil V       %:%   Plachý J

Kucián J         0:1   Štencel K       Šebestík R       %:%   Malinovský K       

Mojžíšek J       0:1   Blümel M        Nezdařil R       %:%   Petrilák J

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Junior Postoupky                 5,5 : 2,5

 

Prokůpek M       %:%   Dvořák M        Blümel M         %:%   Ryšavý J        

Butula M         0:1   Machalík M      Foltýn K         0:1   Richter M

Jánek J          1:0   Palášek J       Plachý J         1:0   Večeřa P       

Štencel K        1:0   Navrátil M      Malinovský K     1:0   Rakušan M

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. Slavia Kroměříž D   10 1 0 31 62.0 51  7. ŠK Rapos Sulimov     4 2 5 14 42.0 24

2. Junior Postoupky     9 0 2 27 50.5 40  8. Sokol Litenčice      3 3 5 12 40.5 22

3. TJ SOKOL Kvasice     6 3 2 21 48.0 30  9. TJ Bystřice pod H. B 3 2 6 11 42.0 25

4. Sokol Holešov A      6 2 3 20 47.0 33 10. TJ Sokol Morkovice A 2 4 5 10 40.5 20

5. ŠK Prusinovice       4 3 4 15 41.5 19 11. ŠO TJ Zborovice B    2 1 8  7 34.5 16

6. TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 4 2 5 14 42.0 28 12. ŠK Holešov C         0 3 8  3 37.5 23