2.liga E, 2010/2011

                                                                                                                  

 

Výsledky odehraných zápasů:

 

                                                                                            

1. kolo (17.10.2010)                                           

                                              

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město B         -  MKS Holešov                   5 : 3

SK Boršice               -  ŠK Staré Město C            3,5 : 4,5

TJ Spartak Adamov        -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo                 3 : 5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  TJ Sokol Postoupky          3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín C                -  TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou      4 : 4

 

 

2. kolo (7.11.2010)                                            

                                              

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou    0,5 : 7,5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  ŠK Zlín C                     3 : 5

ŠK Holešov               -  SK Prostějov                  5 : 3

ŠK Staré Město C         -  ŠK Staré Město B              1 : 7

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  SK Boršice                    5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž          -  TJ Spartak Adamov           4,5 : 3,5

 

 

3. kolo (21.11.2010)                                           

                                              

TJ Spartak Adamov        -  TJ Sokol Postoupky            6 : 2

SK Boršice               -  Slavia Kroměříž               4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město B         -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo                 4 : 4

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Staré Město C            3,5 : 4,5

ŠK Zlín C                -  ŠK Holešov                    5 : 3

TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          2 : 6

 

 

4. kolo (5.12.2010)                                            

                                              

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          3 : 5

ŠK Holešov               -  TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou    4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město C         -  ŠK Zlín C                   3,5 : 4,5

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  SK Prostějov                  5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Staré Město B            4,5 : 3,5

TJ Spartak Adamov        -  SK Boršice                    3 : 5

 

 

5. kolo (9.1.2011)                                             

                                              

TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou -  ŠK Staré Město C            4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Zlín C                -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo                 4 : 4

SK Prostějov             -  Slavia Kroměříž               1 : 7

ŠK Staré Město B         -  TJ Spartak Adamov           4,5 : 3,5

SK Boršice               -  TJ Sokol Postoupky            4 : 4

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  ŠK Holešov                    5 : 3

 

 

6. kolo (23.1.2011)                                            

                                              

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  ŠK Holešov                  4,5 : 3,5

ŠK Staré Město C         -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          6 : 2

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou      5 : 3

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Zlín C                   4,5 : 3,5

TJ Spartak Adamov        -  SK Prostějov                3,5 : 4,5

SK Boršice               -  ŠK Staré Město B              4 : 4

 

 

7. kolo (6.2.2011)                                             

                                              

ŠK Staré Město B         -  TJ Sokol Postoupky            5 : 3

SK Prostějov             -  SK Boršice                    5 : 3

ŠK Zlín C                -  TJ Spartak Adamov             5 : 3

TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou -  Slavia Kroměříž             3,5 : 4,5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo               6,5 : 1,5

ŠK Holešov               -  ŠK Staré Město C            3,5 : 4,5

 

 

8. kolo (20.2.2011)

 

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  ŠK Staré Město C              3 : 5

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  ŠK Holešov                  5,5 : 2,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          4 : 4

TJ Spartak Adamov        -  TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou      5 : 3

SK Boršice               -  ŠK Zlín C                     6 : 2

ŠK Staré Město B         -  SK Prostějov                  4 : 4

 

 

9. kolo (6.3.2011)

 

SK Prostějov             -  TJ Sokol Postoupky            6 : 2

ŠK Zlín C                -  ŠK Staré Město B            4,5 : 3,5

TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou -  SK Boršice                    6 : 2

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  TJ Spartak Adamov             3 : 5

ŠK Holešov               -  Slavia Kroměříž             2,5 : 5,5

ŠK Staré Město C         -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo                 3 : 5

 

 

10. kolo (27.3.2011)

 

SK Prostějov             -  ŠK Zlín C                     3 : 5

ŠK Staré Město B         -  TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou    4,5 : 3,5

SK Boršice               -  ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče          5 : 3

TJ Spartak Adamov        -  ŠK Holešov                  4,5 : 3,5

Slavia Kroměříž          -  ŠK Staré Město C              4 : 4

TJ Sokol Postoupky       -  SPgŠ+G Znojmo               3,5 : 4,5

 

 

11. kolo (10.4.2011)

 

ŠK Zlín C                -  TJ Sokol Postoupky            6 : 2

TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou -  SK Prostějov                4,5 : 3,5

ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče     -  ŠK Staré Město B              5 : 3

ŠK Holešov               -  SK Boršice                    4 : 4

ŠK Staré Město C         -  TJ Spartak Adamov             6 : 2

SPgŠ+G Znojmo            -  Slavia Kroměříž               2 : 6

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. Slavia Kroměříž    7 3 1 24 52.0 40   7. ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 4 1 6 13 45.0 30

2. ŠK Zlín C          7 2 2 23 48.5 34   8. SK Boršice         3 4 4 13 43.5 28

3. SPgŠ+G Znojmo      7 2 2 23 46.5 29   9. TJ Spartak Adamov  4 0 7 12 42.0 27

4. HPM TEC Hustopeče  6 1 4 19 47.5 32  10. SK Prostějov       3 1 7 10 39.5 21

5. ŠK Staré Město C   6 1 4 19 45.5 30  11. ŠK Holešov         2 1 8  7 38.0 16

6. ŠK Staré Město B   5 3 3 18 48.0 32  12. TJ Sokol Postoupky 2 1 8  7 32.0 20