RP 1 Kroměříž,  ročník 2005/2006.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž D            

 

 

Rapos Sulimov - Slavia Kroměříž D                    3,5 : 4,5

 

Janál V        H %:%   Jokl L          Ředina P         1:0   Plachý J     

Daněk L          0:1 H Prachař M       Březovják Š      0:1   Petřík A     

Rozsypálek M     0:1   Štencel K       Vachala J        %:%   Rada Z      

Šiška A          %:% H Kostka M        Jurášek P        1:0   Štencel M      

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Slavia Kroměříž E                  2 : 6

 

Štencel K        0:1   Bačák P ml.     Blümel M         1:0   Stachoň M       

Kostka M       H 0:1   Bačák P         Petřík A         0:1   Grézl T

Grebík O         0:1 H Zmeškal K       Tomeček L        0:1   Malinovský K      

Plachý J         1:0   Kroupa Z        Štencel M        0:1   Blümelová J            

 

 

  

Sokol Postoupky C - Slavia Kroměříž D                  2 : 6

 

Opluštil V       %:% H Prachař M       Medek M          %:%   Blümel M     

Hlaváček P       %:%   Štencel K       Zajíček R        0:1   Petřík A     

Basovník M       0:1 H Kostka M        Basovník S       0:1   Tomeček L      

Štefek J         0:K   Plachý J        Palášek J        %:%   Štencel M      

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Dům kultury Kroměříž               4 : 4

 

Jokl L           1:0   Palica J        Plachý J         0:1 H Hubík P      

Prachař M      H 1:0   Chutný T        Blümel M         0:1   Chutný A

Štencel K        0:1   Úlehla A        Tomeček L        %:%   Dvorník P      

Kostka M       H %:%   Bártek J        Rada Z           1:0   Dopita P            

 

 

 

Sokol Litenčice - Slavia Kroměříž D                  2,5 : 5,5

 

Žalčík V         0:1   Jokl L          Endlicher M      %:%   Plachý J     

Ovečka M         0:1   Štencel K       Štolfa P       H 1:0   Petřík A     

Hlisnikovský I   0:1 H Kostka M        Studený K      H 0:1   Rada Z      

Nesvadba A       0:1   Žák A           Toman J          1:0   Štencel M      

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Sokol Podhradní Lhota              3 : 5

 

Štencel K        %:%   Káňa Z ml.      Blümel M         0:1   Koňařík V       

Kostka M       H 0:1   Staněk S        Petřík A         0:1   Stáhla Z

Žák A            %:%   Uhlíř J         Tomeček L        1:0   Hapka T      

Plachý J         %:% H Káňa Z          Štencel M        %:%   Valenta J            

 

 

 

TJ Lutopecny - Měrůtky - Slavia Kroměříž D           2,5 : 5,5

 

Pavlíček J       0:1   Jokl L          Mojžíšek J       %:%   Žák A          

Pospíšil J       %:% H Prachař M       Navrátil P       0:1   Plachý J     

Krčmář J         %:%   Štencel K       Bisaha J         0:1   Blümel M        

Krčmář V         1:0 H Kostka M        Filgas J         0:1   Tomeček L       

 

 

 

TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem - Slavia Kroměříž D         4,5 : 3,5

 

Krajcar P      H 0:1   Jokl L          Maňák J          1:0   Plachý J     

Pecl J           %:% H Prachař M       Zicháček J       1:0   Blümel M

Žák J            1:0   Štencel K       Ševela O         0:1   Tomeček L        

Roček V          1:0 H Kostka M        Gaja J           0:1   Rada Z       

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Sokol Postoupky B                  0 : 8 kontumačně

 

 

 

 

 

Spartak Hulín - Slavia Kroměříž D                    1,5 : 6,5

 

Peňáz D          0:1   Jokl L          Kolomár D        1:0   Žák A                  

Bubeníček M      0:1 H Prachař M       Navrátil P       %:%   Plachý J     

Kubík R          0:1   Štencel K                        -:+   Petřík A        

Turza J          0:1 H Kostka M                         -:+   Tomeček L        

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Sokol Kvasice                      6 : 2

 

Jokl L           %:% H Balážec L       Žák A            %:%   Bednařík V     

Prachař M      H 1:0   Hora M          Plachý J         1:0   Vašina F

Štencel K        1:0   Pospíšil E      Blümel M         +:-   Janáč B      

Kostka M       H 1:0   Bednařík V      Štencel M        0:1   Pospíšil J                  

 

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. Sokol Podhr. Lhota   9 1 1 56.5 28  7. TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky  5 2  4 45.0 17

2. Dům kultury Kroměříž 8 1 2 53.5 25  8. Sokol Litenčice       5 0  6 44.0 15

3. Bystřice p/H         7 1 3 51.5 22  9. Sokol Kvasice         4 1  6 41.0 13

4. Rapos Sulimov        6 2 3 49.5 20 10. Slavia Kroměříž E     3 0  8 33.5  9

5. Slavia Kroměříž D    6 1 4 46.5 19 11. Sokol Postoupky C     2 1  7 33.0  7

6. Sokol Postoupky B    6 0 5 51.0 19 12. Spartak Hulín         0 0 11 19.5  0