ZKP – západ,  ročník 2004/2005.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž D            

 

 

ŠK Staré Město D - Slavia Kroměříž D                   6 : 2

 

Blaha V          %:%   Blümelová Z     Hlíva T          1:0   Petřík P     

Partyš P         %:% V Firych M        Vávra A          1:0 H Závodský J   

Krča M         V %:%   Butula M        Noha M           K:0   Bačák P      

Vavřík J         %:%   Kašík J         Šmíd J           K:0   Bačák P      

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Sokol Postoupky B                  5 : 3

 

Mazoch J       V 1:0   Opluštil V      Závodský J     H 1:0   Staněk K     

Blümelová Z      1:0   Staněk P        Jánek J          1:0   Dubina R     

Kašík J          1:0   Medek M         Bačák P          0:K   Lanč J       

Petřík P         0:1   Vrtěl R         Bačák P          0:K   Ryšavý J    

 

 

 

MKS Holešov - Slavia Kroměříž D                      4,5 : 3,5

 

Cagašík T      H 1:0 V Mazoch J        Zicháček L     H 1:0   Kašík J      

Šudřich R        0:1   Blümelová Z     Vymětal M        1:0   Petřík P     

Navrátilík P     %:% V Firych M        Petržela P       1:0 H Závodský J   

Rafaja M         0:1   Butula M        Ševela V         0:1   Jánek J      

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – Uherský Brod                     4,5 : 3,5

 

Mazoch J       V 1:0   Krajsa I        Petřík P         1:0   Novák Z      

Blümelová Z      0:1   Urubčík M       Závodský J     H %:%   Nevařil J    

Firych M       V 1:0   Vlk R           Jánek J          1:0   Čermák J     

Kašík J          0:1   Mikulčík J      Kostka M         0:1   Pálka B      

 

 

 

Polešovice - Slavia Kroměříž D                      1,5 : 6,5

 

Bernatík L       0:1 V Mazoch J        Hrobař V         0:1   Kašík J      

Míša S           1:0   Blümelová Z     Hlaváček T       0:1   Petřík P     

Šaňák F        H 0:1 V Firych M        Hurdes J       H 0:1 H Závodský J   

Náplava M        0:1   Butula M        Volčík S       H %:%   Jánek J      

 

 

 

Vlčnov - Slavia Kroměříž D                           1,5 : 6,5

 

Beneš M          0:1 V Mazoch J        Kunčar S         0:1   Petřík P     

Knotek J       H 0:1   Blümelová Z     Ondrůšek J       1:0 H Závodský J   

Mahdal P         0:1 V Firych M        Oharek J         0:1   Jánek J      

Zemek P          0:1   Kašík J         Oharek V         %:%   Kostka M

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – ŠK Staré Město E                   5 : 3

 

Mazoch J       V 1:0 V Omelka R        Petřík P         1:0   Marek J      

Blümelová Z      0:1   Rachůnek M      Závodský J     H 1:0   Horsák J      

Firych M       V %:%   Dvouletý P      Jánek J          %:%   Štefanko I   

Kašík J          1:0   Číhal F         Kostka M         0:1   Trubačík J

 

 

 

Sokol Postoupky A - Slavia Kroměříž D                2,5 : 5,5

 

Bačák M          K:0 V Mazoch J        Prokopec Z       0:1   Petřík P     

Dungl M          1:0   Blümelová Z     Dvořák P         %:% H Závodský J   

Ševčík Z         0:1 V Firych M        Dvořák M         0:1   Jánek J      

Martišek J       0:1   Kašík J         Moravčík O       0:1   Kostka M

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D – TJ Zborovice                       0 : 5

 

kontumace        0:K   Prachař D       kontumace        0:K   Foltýn K     

kontumace        0:K   Prachař M       kontumace        0:0   kontumace    

kontumace        0:K   Sas R           kontumace        0:0   kontumace    

kontumace        0:K   Kucián J        kontumace        0:0   kontumace

 

 

 

Loko Uh.Ostroh B - Slavia Kroměříž D                 3,5 : 4,5

 

Kubala J       C 1:0   Blümelová Z     Malůš P          0:1   Petřík P     

Zpěvák M         0:1 V Firych M        Hruška K         %:% H Závodský J   

Rojar L          K:0   Butula M        Jakubec J        0:1   Jánek J      

Kunovjánek M     0:1   Kašík J         Dvouletý T       1:0   Kostka M

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž D - Fatra Napajedla                    4 : 4

 

Mazoch J       V %:% H Plšek M         Petřík P         1:0   Kolomazník L 

Blümelová Z      1:0   Vičánek J       Závodský J     H 0:1   Ochotský J   

Firych M       V 0:1   Krejčiřík R     Jánek J          1:0   Kašpárek R   

Kašík J          %:% H Kopčil M        Kostka M         0:1   Polášek L

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. MKS Holešov       11 9 2 0 62.0 20   7. Loko Uh.Ostroh B  11 4 2  5  44.5 10

2. ŠK Staré Město D  11 7 3 1 58.5 17   8. Polešovice        11 3 4  4  40.5 10

3. Slavia Kroměříž D 11 7 1 3 47.0 15   9. TJ Zborovice      11 4 2  5  34.5 10

4. Fatra Napajedla   11 6 1 4 52.5 13  10. ŠK Staré Město E  11 4 1  6  46.5  9

5. Vlčnov            11 4 3 4 44.5 11  11. Sokol Postoupky A 11 2 2  7  35.5  6

6. Uherský Brod      11 5 1 5 41.5 11  12. Sokol Postoupky B 11 0 0 11  17.5  0