Krajská soutěž - západ, ročník 2010/2011.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž C             

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž C – TJ Polešovice                      5 : 3

 

Kašík J          0:1   Petrželka J     Bačák P st.      %:%   Hlaváček T        

Blümelová Z      %:%   Hlaváček P      Dvorník P        1:0   Churá P

Butula M         1:0   Míša S          Zmeškal K        0:1   Náplava M       

Jánek J          1:0   Churý P         Blümel M         K:0  

 

 

 

TJ Dolní Němčí - Slavia Kroměříž C                   5,5 : 2,5

 

Podešva A        0:1   Kašík J         Kadlček P        1:0   Dvorník P        

Světinský A ml.  1:0   Blümelová Z     Kunčík P         0:1   Blümel M         

Umlauf J         1:0   Jánek J         Čermák J         1:0   Kostka M       

Pálka B          1:0   Bačák P st.     Soukeník F       %:%   Malinovský K

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž C – TJ Sokol Postoupky B               6 : 2

 

Kašík J          1:0   Ševčík Z        Bačák P st.      %:%   Ryšavý Jin.         

Blümelová Z      1:0   Palášek J       Dvorník P        %:%   Navrátil M

Butula M         1:0   Tomečková A     Zmeškal K        %:%   Richter M       

Jánek J          %:%   Štefek J        Blümel M         1:0   Netušil J

 

 

 

ŠO Kunovice A - Slavia Kroměříž C                      3 : 5

 

Knotek J         %:%   Kašík J         Šácha M          1:0   Bačák P st.             

Kadlec P         1:0   Blümelová Z     Podškubka A      0:1   Dvorník P         

Šaňák F          %:%   Butula M        Růčka P          0:1   Blümel M       

Martinák J       0:1   Jánek J         Hráček J         0:1   Malinovský K

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž C – ŠO TJ Zborovice A                  4 : 4

 

Jánek J          %:%   Prachař M       Žák A            %:%   Foltýn K         

Bačák P st.      %:%   Krejčí P        Blümel M         %:%   Nezdařil M

Dvorník P        %:%   Sas R           Kostka M         %:%   Kucián J       

Zmeškal K        %:%   Novotný M       Petrilák J       %:%   Prachař D

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž C – ZLÍNTERM Zlín A                    4 : 4

 

Kašík J          %:%   Svítek J        Bačák P st.      %:%   Javora S         

Blümelová Z      %:%   Jaroš V         Dvorník P        %:%   Janík M

Butula M         %:%   Zapletal O      Zmeškal K        %:%   Stránský Z       

Jánek J          %:%   Tomek J         Blümel M         %:%   Schwab Z

 

 

 

TJ Vlčnov A - Slavia Kroměříž C                      6,5 : 1,5

 

Staňa M          1:0   Blümelová Z     Hasík K          1:0   Žák A        

Esterka J        1:0   Jánek J         Šimčík J         %:%   Pospíšil J         

Flekač M         %:%   Bačák P st.     Ondrůšek J       1:0   Blümel M       

Kunčar S         %:%   Dvorník P       Oharek V         1:0   Malinovský K

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž C – ŠK Staré Město F                 6,5 : 1,5

 

Blümelová Z      1:0   Trubačík J      Dvorník P        0:1   Lapčík V         

Butula M         1:0   Zpěváková J     Zmeškal K        %:%   Marek J

Jánek J          1:0   Číhal F         Blümel M         1:0   Mikuláštík J       

Bačák P st.      1:0   Trubačík Z      Malinovský K     K:0   -

 

 

 

SK Boršice C - Slavia Kroměříž C                       6 : 2

 

Pfeffer E        %:%   Kašík J         Šebela L         1:0   Dvorník P             

Frýbort P        1:0   Blümelová Z     Ludvíček J       1:0   Blümel M         

Hlůšek P         %:%   Jánek J         Pfeffer D        1:0   Kostka M       

Volčík S st.     %:%   Bačák P st.     Hurdes J         %:%   Malinovský K

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž C – TJ Bojkovice A                     7 : 1

 

Kašík J          1:0   Plášek R        Bačák P st.      1:0   Vaňhara P         

Blümelová Z      1:0   Mikulčík J      Blümel M         1:0   Krátký C

Butula M         %:%   Kolouch J       Plachý J         1:0   Stránský Z       

Jánek J          1:0   Major R         Kostka M         %:%   Schwab Z

 

 

 

TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh  - Slavia Kroměříž C    1,5 : 6,5

 

Rojar L          0:1   Kašík J         Jakubec J        0:1   Dvorník P             

Kašpárek O       0:1   Blümelová Z     Šťuka J          0:1   Blümel M         

Malůš P          %:%   Jánek J         Ludvík R         1:0   Kostka M       

Hruška K         0:1   Bačák P st.     Konečný O        0:1   Malinovský K

 

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. TJ Vlčnov A          9 2 0 29 56.0 40  7. TJ Dolní Němčí       4 1 6 13 37.0 30

2. ZLÍNTERM Zlín A      8 1 2 25 54.5 40  8. TJ Polešovice        4 0 7 12 42.5 29

3. SK Boršice C         8 0 3 24 50.5 38  9. TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh   4 0 7 12 40.5 28

4. Slavia Kroměříž C    6 2 3 20 50.0 32 10. ŠO TJ Zborovice A    3 2 6 11 44.0 26

5. TJ Bojkovice A       5 1 5 16 46.5 37 11. ŠO Kunovice A        3 0 8  9 36.5 26

6. ŠK Staré Město F     5 1 5 16 38.0 27 12. TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2 0 9  6 31.0 20