ZKP - západ,  ročník 2005/2006.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž C            

 

 

Spartak Uherský Brod - Slavia Kroměříž  C              3 : 5

 

Urubčík M        0:1   Mazoch J        Vlk R            1:0   Petřík P     

Krajsa I         %:% V Blümelová Z     Čermák J         %:%   Jánek J

Mikulčík J       %:%   Butula M        Zpěváková K      0:1   Bačák P st.         

Kolouch J        0:1 V Kašík J         Juriga T         %:% H Závodský J

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž  C - ŠK Staré Město D                  5 : 3

 

Mazoch J         1:0   Horsák J        Petřík P         %:%   Krča M       

Blümelová Z    V 1:0   Noha M          Jánek J          %:%   Blaha B

Butula M         1:0   Vávra A         Bačák P st.      %:%   Vavřík J         

Kašík J        V %:%   Studený R       Závodský J     H 0:1   Hlíva T

 

 

 

ŠK Staré Město E - Slavia Kroměříž  C                2,5 : 5,5

 

Rachůnek M       %:% V Blümelová Z     Číhal F          1:0   Jánek J     

Šmíd J st.       0:1   Butula M        Lukaštík D       0:1   Bačák P st.

Štefanko I       0:1 V Kašík J         Trubačík J       %:% H Závodský J           

Šmíd J           0:1   Petřík P        Marek J          %:%   Malinovský K

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž  C - SK Boršice B                    6,5 : 1,5

 

Mazoch J         1:0 V Havránek M      Petřík P         1:0   Skalka J       

Blümelová Z    V 1:0 V Šaňák F         Jánek J          %:%   Frýbort P

Butula M         O:1   Hora V          Bačák P st.      1:0   Volčík S ml.         

Kašík J        V 1:0   Ludvíček J      Rada Z           1:0   Volčík S st.

 

 

 

LOKO Uh. Ostroh B - Slavia Kroměříž  C                 5 : 3

 

Rojar L          %:% V Blümelová Z     Jakubec J        1:0   Jánek J     

Kunovjánek M     %:%   Butula M        Ludvík R         0:1   Bačák P st.

Dvouletý T       0:1 V Kašík J         Kašpárek O     H 1:0   Malinovský K           

Hruška K         1:0   Petřík P        Konečný O        1:0   Plachý J

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž  C - TJ Napajedla                      4 : 4

 

Mazoch J         0:1 H Plšek M         Petřík P         1:0 H Kopčil M      

Blümelová Z    V 0:1   Kunc M          Jánek J          1:0   Kašpárek R

Butula M         %:%   Krejčiřík R     Bačák P st.      0:1   Bartas P         

Kašík J        V 1:0 H Vidlář P        Závodský J     H %:%   Kolomazník L

 

 

 

TJ Polešovice - Slavia Kroměříž  C                     3 : 5

 

Bernatík L       1:0 V Blümelová Z     Hlaváček T       %:%   Bačák P st.

Náplava M        %:%   Butula M        Hurdes J       H 0:1 H Závodský J    

Hrobař V         0:1   Petřík P        Pfeffer E      H 0:1   Rada Z                       

Hlaváček P       1:0   Jánek J         Náplava J        0:1   Žák A

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž  C - ŠO TJ Zborovice                 6,5 : 1,5

 

Blümelová Z    V %:%   Prachař M       Závodský J       %:%   Nezdařil M      

Kašík J        V 1:0   Sas R           Rada Z           K:0   -

Petřík P         %:% H Štencel K       Žák A            K:0   -         

Jánek J          1:0   Kucián J        Plachý J         K:0   -

 

 

 

ŠK Staré Město C - Slavia Kroměříž  C                  5 : 3

 

Sháněl J       V 1:0   Mazoch J        Knotek J         %:%   Petřík P     

Staufčík R     V %:% V Blümelová Z     Partyš P         1:0   Jánek J

Blaha P          %:%   Butula M        Omelka R         %:%   Bačák P st.         

Dvouletý P       0:1 V Kašík J         Rachůnek M       1:0 H Závodský J

 

 

 

Sokol Postoupky - Slavia Kroměříž  C                 2,5 : 5,5

 

Bačák M          0:1   Mazoch J        Martišek J       0:1   Petřík P     

Dungl M          1:0 V Blümelová Z     Medek M          0:1   Jánek J

Bačák P        H %:%   Butula M        Zajíček R                %:%   Bačák P st.         

Dvořák M         %:% V Kašík J         -                0:K H Závodský J

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž  C - TJ Vlčnov                         4 : 4

 

Blümelová Z    V %:% H Buráň J         Bačák P          %:%   Ondrůšek J        

Kašík J        V 0:1 H Vrtal J         Závodský J     H 1:0   Javor J

Petřík P         1:0   Beneš M         Rada Z           0:1   Oharek J        

Jánek J          K:0   Flekač M        Plachý J         0:K   Oharek V 

 

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. ŠK Staré Město C    9 1 1 59.0 28   7. SK Boršice B       5 1  5 44.5 16

2. ŠK Staré Město D    8 0 3 53.5 24   8. Spartak Uh. Brod   5 1  5 44.5 16

3. Slavia Kroměříž C   7 2 2 53.0 23   9. TJ Sokol Postoupky 4 2  5 43.0 14

4. TJ Vlčnov           5 3 3 45.0 18  10. LOKO Uh. Ostroh B  2 3  6 36.5  9

5. ŠK Staré Město E    5 2 4 41.5 17  11. TJ Polešovice      1 2  8 35.5  5

6. TJ Napajedla        5 1 5 45.0 16  12. ŠO TJ Zborovice    1 0 10 26.0  3