2. liga - skupina E,  ročník 2004/2005.  Výsledky družstva Slavia Kroměříž B            

 

 

Loko Zábřeh – Slavia Kroměříž B                      3,5 : 4,5

 

Strašil P        0:1 V Karlík V        Růžička M        0:1   Sojka A     

Kozák P          0:1   Pavelka J       Stratil P      H %:%   Kojetský P

Opravil K        %:% V Blümel O        Nejezchleba J    1:0   Firych M

Sohr V           1:0 V Brázdil R       Vicenec R      H %:%   Blümelová Z

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž B - TJ Lanškroun                       5 : 3

 

Karlík V       V %:%   Pokorný T       Sojka A          1:0   Švub J     

Pavelka J        %:%   Hrubeš P        Kojetský P       1:0 H Ambrož A

Blümel O       V 1:0   Hurt L          Bačák P          0:1 H  Bureš V

Brázdil R      V 0:1 H Červený P       Blümelová Z      1:0   Šilar L

 

 

 

ŠK Staré Město C – Slavia Kroměříž B                   3 : 5

 

Buráň J        H 1:0 V Karlík V        Stuchlý R        %:%   Sojka A     

Knotek J         0:1   Pavelka J       Uřičář J         0:1   Kojetský P

Kapusta P      H 0:1 V Blümel O        Studený R        1:0   Firych M

Rachůnek M       0:1 V Brázdil R       Krča M           %:%   Blümelová Z

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž B - Slavia Kroměříž C                  5 : 3

 

Karlík V       V %:% H Řezníček T      Sojka A          1:0   Rada Z     

Pavelka J        %:%   Mazoch J        Kojetský P       1:0   Štencel M

Blümel O       V %:% V Pecina M        Firych M         %:%   Butula M

Brázdil R      V %:% H Kašík M         Blümelová Z      %:%   Jánek J

 

 

 

Tatran Litovel B – Slavia Kroměříž B                   4 : 4

 

Krejčí J         0:1 V Karlík V        Beil O         H 0:1   Sojka A     

Mišta L          %:%   Pavelka J       Trávníček P      0:1   Kojetský P

Suchomel J     V 1:0 V Blümel O        Krejčí J         1:0   Firych M

Žilka Š          1:0 V Brázdil R       Pavlík P         %:%   Blümelová Z

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž B – SK Boršice                       5,5 : 2,5

 

Karlík V       V %:% C Drtina M        Sojka A          %:%   Havránek M     

Pavelka J        %:% C Jablonický F    Kojetský P       1:0   Šaňák F

Blümel O       V 1:0   Křížek F        Firych M         0:1   Hora V

Brázdil R      V 1:0 C Veselský J      Blümelová Z      1:0   Skalka J

 

 

 

ŠK Trinom Zlín B – Slavia Kroměříž B                   3 : 5

 

Jurčík M       C %:% V Karlík V        Slovák P         1:0   Sojka A     

Ponížil C        %:%   Pavelka J       Svítek J         %:%   Kojetský P

Macura           %:% V Blümel O        Roubalík J       0:1   Firych M

Svoboda R        0:1 V Brázdil R       Balážec L        0:1   Blümelová Z

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž B – TJ Unex ŠK Uničov                5,5 : 2,5

 

Karlík V       V %:%   Navrátil J      Sojka A          1:0   Kočí L     

Pavelka J        %:%   Zapletal J      Kojetský P       0:1   Filipík J

Blümel O       V 1:0   Petruška M      Firych M         %:%   Axman O

Brázdil R      V 1:0   Švéda J         Bačák P          1:0   Molnár J

 

 

 

ŠK Staré Město B – Slavia Kroměříž B                 4,5 : 3,5

 

Zpěvák P       V %:% V Karlík V        Staufčík R       1:0   Sojka A     

Vavruška A       0:1   Pavelka J       Plšek M          0:1   Kojetský P

Blaha P          0:1 V Blümel O        Omelka R         1:0   Firych M

Sháněl J         1:0 V Brázdil R       Vavřík J         1:0   Blümelová Z

 

 

 

ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín – Slavia Kroměříž B                3 : 5

 

Bělunek V      H 1:0 V Karlík V        Štverák M        %:%   Sojka A     

Juříček S        0:1   Pavelka J       Zádrapa R        0:1   Kojetský P

Vávra P          %:% V Blümel O        Parák D          0:1   Firych M

Bosák J          1:0 V Brázdil R       Zajíček P        0:1   Blümelová Z

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž B – A64 Mipap Grygov B                 4 : 4

 

Karlík V       V %:% V Biolek R st.    Kojetský P       %:% H Přikryl T      

Pavelka J        %:%   Biolek R ml.    Firych M         %:%   Musil V

Brázdil R      V %:%   Fuksík J        Blümelová Z      %:% C Grigorova E

Sojka A          %:%   Sochor S        Blümel M         %:%   Fuksík J

 

  

 

 

Konečná tabulka:

 

1. TJ Lanškroun         9 1 1 56.0 19   7. LOKO Zábřeh       4 1  6 40.5  9

2. Slavia Kroměříž B    8 2 1 53.0 18   8. Tatran Litovel B  3 2  6 40.5  8

3. ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín  8 1 2 53.5 17   9. SK Boršice        4 0  7 40.0  8

4. ŠK Staré Město B     8 0 3 51.0 16  10. ŠK Staré Město C  3 1  7 37.5  7

5. ŠK Trinom Zlín B     6 1 4 49.0 13  11. Slavia Kroměříž C 1 2  8 33.5  4

6. A64 Mipap Grygov B   4 4 3 45.0 12  12. TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 0 1 10 29.5  1