Okresní žákovská liga (Kroměříž) 2005 – konečné pořadí

 
věková skupina D
 
 1 10 Dunglová Eva       1250 Sokol Postoupky 17.02.1990 25,5
 2 17 Tomečková Aneta    1250 Sokol Holešov   13.01.1993 23
 3 20 Horáková Michaela  1100 TJ Zborovice    04.10.1993 13 
 4 22 Kuciánová Martina  1100 TJ Zborovice    09.04.1995 12
 5 23 Roháčková Eliška   1100 Spartak Hulín   17.04.1994 10,5
 6    Jonášková Pavla         Slavia Kroměříž       1991 10
 7    Poláková Petra          DK Kroměříž           1990  7
 8    Blümellová Jana    1250 Slavia Kroměříž 04.03.1991  5 
 9 35 Číková Nikol          0 TJ Zborovice    27.09.1993  4
10 31 Perútková Eva         0 Spartak Hulín   19.11.1994  2 
11 34 Skopalová Markéta     0 TJ Zborovice    12.01.1996  2 
12 33 Schafferová Denisa    0 Spartak Hulín   15.06.1998  1 
 
 
věková skupina H12
 
 1 14 Prachař David      1250 TJ Zborovice    15.03.1995  23,5 
 2 15 Salvadori Marco    1250 Sokol Postoupky 31.01.1995  22
 3    Ryšavý Jan         1477 Sokol Postoupky 04.08.1994  19
 4 13 Kucián Martin      1250 TJ Zborovice    26.05.1997  16
 5    Stachoň Martin     1250 Slavia Kroměříž 22.05.1994  11,5
 6 19 Horák Roman        1100 TJ Zborovice    16.04.1996  11,5
 7 21 Indra Josef        1100 Sokol Postoupky 30.07.1996  10
 8 32 Rafaja Jakub          0 Sokol Holešov   12.06.1996   7
 9 26 Veselský Petr      1100 Spartak Hulín   26.05.1994   5
10    Kvapilík Josef        0 Slavia Kroměříž 13.02.1998   4,5
11    Kvapilík Jakub        0 Slavia Kroměříž 02.06.1996   4,5 
12 28 Dvořák Tomáš          0 Sokol Postoupky 02.02.1998   4,5 
13 9  Sokolínský Tomáš   1100 TJ Zborovice    03.04.1997   3  
14    Palíšek Tomáš         0 šipka Kroměříž  28.06.1994   3
15    Polišenský Tomáš   1100 Sokol Holešov   15.07.1994   2,5
16 29 Opravil David         0 TJ Zborovice    14.10.1996   2,5
17    Julíček Jan           0 Sokol Holešov   30.01.1995   2
18 24 Sokolínský Daniel  1100 TJ Zborovice    08.10.1994   2  
19    Pšenica Marek           Sokol Postoupky       1996   1,5
20    Macek Vojtěch         0 Spartak Hulín   28.01.1998   1
21    Scheichenost Michal     TJ Zborovice          1998   1
22    Opluštil David          Sokol Postoupky 26.04 2001   0,5
 
 
věková skupina H16
 
 1  1 Hlaváček Pavel     1743 Sokol Postoupky 28.09.1990   29
 2  2 Večeřa Petr        1689 Sokol Postoupky 24.12.1990   26,5
 3  4 Machalík Marek     1413 Sokol Postoupky 13.09.1991   25
 4  3 Zajíček Roman      1563 Sokol Postoupky 02.11.1990   20,5
 5  5 Rafaja Marek       1404 Sokol Postoupky 09.08.1993   19
 6  6 Vaňhara Jan        1388 Sokol Holešov   28.03.1990   16,5
 7 11 Indra Luděk        1250 Sokol Postoupky 27.04.1991   15,5
 8  7 Doležal Jiří       1334 Sokol Postoupky 19.11.1990   14
 9  8 Ryšavý Jindřich    1292 Sokol Postoupky 06.01.1993   12
10 30 Pavlík František      0 Sokol Morkovice 02.01.1992   10
11 36 Úlehla Filip          0 Sokol Morkovice 12.05.1992   10
12    Koláček Petr       1250 Sokol Morkovice 02.04.1991    8,5 
13    Grézl  Tomáš       1250 Slavia Kroměříž 16.08.1993    8
14 27 Vodica Tomáš       1100 DK Kroměříž     02.06.1993    7,5
15    Dohnálek Martin    1100 Sokol Holešov   24.03.1991    6,5
16    Kroupa Zdeněk      1250 Slavia Kroměříž 19.09.1993    4,5
17 18 Šumbera Šimon      1250 TJ Zborovice    05.01.1991    4 
18 16 Svašek Jan         1250 TJ Zborovice    07.06.1991    4 
19  9 Indrák Jiří        1252 TJ Zborovice    20.08.1990    4  
20    Štencel Martin     1250 Slavia Kroměříž       1992    4
21    Kejnar Jaroslav    1100 Sokol Morkovice       1991    3
22    Krejčíř Jakub      1100 Sokol Postoupky       1993    2,5
 
 
Družstva:
1.     Sokol Postoupky        246
2.     TJ Zborovice           100,5
3.     Sokol Holešov           57,5
4.     Slavia Kroměříž         51
5.     Sokol Morkovice         31,5
6.     Spartak Hulín           19,5
7.     DK Kroměříž             14,5
8.     Šipka Kroměříž           3