Okresní žákovská liga Kroměříž 2005, 3. turnaj

 
Kroměříž, 27.11.2005

 

Celkové pořadí:

 

Por. St.c. Jméno                Rtg FED Klub                  Nar. Typ Body BH.

   1     2 Večeřa Petr         1689 CZE Sokol Postoupky 24.12.1990 H15  6    23.5

   2     5 Machalík Marek      1413 CZE Sokol Postoupky 13.09.1991 H15  5.5  23 

   3     3 Zajíček Roman       1563 CZE Sokol Postoupky 02.11.1990 H15  5.5  22 

   4     1 Hlaváček Pavel      1743 CZE Sokol Postoupky 28.09.1990 H15  5.5  20.5

   5    12 Indra Luděk         1250 CZE Sokol Postoupky 27.04.1991 H15  5    22 

   6    11 Grézl Tomáš         1250 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 16.08.1993 H15  5    18.5

   7    13 Jonášková Pavla     1250 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 09.05.1991  D   5    18 

   8     4 Ryšavý Jan          1477 CZE Sokol Postoupky 04.08.1994 H11  4.5  24 

   9    31 Vodica Tomáš        1100 CZE DK Kroměříž     02.06.1993 H15  4.5  21.5

  10    10 Dunglová Eva        1250 CZE Sokol Postoupky 17.02.1990  D   4.5  21.5

  11     6 Rafaja Marek        1404 CZE Sokol Postoupky 09.08.1993 H15  4    24 

  12     8 Doležal Jiří        1334 CZE Sokol Postoupky 19.11.1990 H15  4    21.5

  13    16 Prachař David       1250 CZE TJ Zborovice    15.03.1995 H11  4    21.5

  14    14 Koláček Petr        1250 CZE Sokol Morkovice 02.04.1991 H15  4    19.5

  15    20 Štencel Martin      1250 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 18.04.1992 H15  4    19 

  16     7 Vaňhara Jan         1388 CZE Sokol Holešov   28.03.1990 H15  4    18.5

  17     9 Ryšavý Jindřich     1292 CZE Sokol Postoupky 06.01.1993 H15  4    18.5

  18    15 Kucián Martin       1250 CZE TJ Zborovice    26.05.1997 H11  4    17 

  19    29 Poláková Petra      1100 CZE DK Kroměříž     29.08.1990  D   4    17 

  20    17 Salvadori Marco     1250 CZE Sokol Postoupky 31.01.1995 H11  4    15.5

  21    19 Tomečková Aneta     1250 CZE Sokol Holešov   13.01.1993  D   4    15 

  22    18 Stachoň Martin      1250 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 22.05.1994 H11  3.5  19.5

  23    23 Horáková Michaela   1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    04.10.1993  D   3.5  17.5

  24    21 Dohnálek Martin     1100 CZE Sokol Holešov   24.03.1991 H15  3.5  16 

  25    28 Pavlík František    1100 CZE Sokol Morkovice 02.01.1992 H15  3    18.5

  26    42 Úlehla Filip        1000 CZE Sokol Morkovice 12.05.1992 H15  3    17.5

  27    27 Kuciánová Martina   1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    09.04.1995  D   3    17 

  28    25 Kejnar Jaroslav     1100 CZE Sokol Morkovice 26.07.1991 H15  3    16 

  29    22 Horák Roman         1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    16.04.1996 H11  3    15.5

  30    34 Kvapilík Josef      1000 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 02.06.1996 H11  3    15.5

  31    24 Indra Josef         1100 CZE Sokol Postoupky 30.07.1996 H11  3    15 

  32    41 Veselský Petr       1000 CZE Spartak Hulín   26.05.1994 H11  2.5  15.5

  33    26 Krejčíř Jakub       1100 CZE Sokol Postoupky 29.07.1993 H15  2.5  14 

  34    39 Rafaja Jakub        1000 CZE Sokol Holešov   12.06.1996 H11  2.5  13 

  35    33 Kvapilík Jakub      1000 CZE Slavia Kroměříž 13.02.1998 H11  2    17 

  36    30 Roháčková Eliška    1100 CZE Spartak Hulín   17.04.1994  D   2    16.5

  37    32 Dvořák Tomáš        1000 CZE Sokol Postoupky 02.02.1998 H11  2    15 

  38    36 Opravil David       1000 CZE TJ Zborovice    14.10.1996 H11  2    11 

        37 Palíšek Tomáš       1000 CZE Šipka Kroměříž  28.06.1994 H11  2    11 

  40    38 Pšenica Marek       1000 CZE Sokol Postoupky 04.08.1996 H11  1.5  12.5

  41    40 Scheichenost Michal 1000 CZE TJ Zborovice    19.11.1998 H11  1    13.5

  42    35 Opluštil David      1000 CZE Sokol Postoupky 26.04.2001 H11  0.5  11.5