Okresní žákovská liga Kroměříž 2005, 2. turnaj

 
Morkovice, 12.11.2005

 

Celkové pořadí:

 
Poř. St.c. Jméno             Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
  1    1  Hlaváček Pavel    1743 CZE Sokol Postoupky 28.09.1990 H16  6  24  
  2    2  Večeřa Petr       1689 CZE Sokol Postoupky 24.12.1990 H16  5˝ 24  
  3    5  Rafaja Marek      1404 CZE Sokol Postoupky 09.08.1993 H16  5  23  
  4    3  Zajíček Roman     1563 CZE Sokol Postoupky 02.11.1990 H16  5  23  
  5    4  Machalík Marek    1413 CZE Sokol Postoupky 13.09.1991 H16  5  22  
  6   11  Indra Luděk       1250 CZE Sokol Postoupky 27.04.1991 H16  5  21  
  7    7  Doležal Jiří      1334 CZE Sokol Postoupky 19.11.1990 H16  5  20  
  8   14  Prachař David     1250 CZE TJ Zborovice    15.03.1995 H12  5  18˝ 
  9   12  Koláček Petr      1250 CZE Sokol Morkovice 02.04.1991 H16  4˝ 18˝ 
 10    8  Ryšavý Jindřich   1292 CZE Sokol Postoupky 06.01.1993 H16  4  20˝ 
 11   18  Šumbera Šimon     1250 CZE TJ Zborovice    05.01.1991 H16  4  20  
 12    6  Vaňhara Jan       1388 CZE Sokol Holešov   28.03.1990 H16  4  19˝ 
 13   16  Svašek Jan        1250 CZE TJ Zborovice    07.06.1991 H16  4  19  
 14   17  Tomečková Aneta   1250 CZE Sokol Holešov   13.01.1993  D   4  18˝ 
 15   15  Salvadori Marco   1250 CZE Sokol Postoupky 31.01.1995 H12  4  17˝ 
 16   10  Dunglová Eva      1250 CZE Sokol Postoupky 17.02.1990  D   4  17  
 17    9  Indrák Jiří       1252 CZE TJ Zborovice    20.08.1990 H16  4  15  
 18   30  Pavlík František     0 CZE Sokol Morkovice 02.01.1992 H16  3˝ 20˝ 
 19   23  Roháčková Eliška  1100 CZE Spartak Hulín   17.04.1994  D   3˝ 14  
 20   27  Vodica Tomáš      1100 CZE DK Kroměříž     02.06.1993 H16  3  19˝ 
 21   36  Úlehla Filip         0 CZE Sokol Morkovice 12.05.1992 H16  3  17˝ 
 22   19  Horák Roman       1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    16.04.1996 H12  3  17  
 23   13  Kucián Martin     1250 CZE TJ Zborovice    26.05.1997 H12  3  17  
 24   20  Horáková Michaela 1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    04.10.1993  D   3  16  
 25   21  Indra Josef       1100 CZE Sokol Postoupky 30.07.1996 H12  3  15  
 26   25  Sokolínský Tomáš  1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    03.04.1997 H12  3  12  
 27   35  Číková Nikol         0 CZE TJ Zborovice    27.09.1993  D   3  12  
 28   26  Veselský Petr     1100 CZE Spartak Hulín   26.05.1994 H12  2˝ 17˝ 
 29   28  Dvořák Tomáš         0 CZE Sokol Postoupky 02.02.1998 H12  2˝ 14  
 30   22  Kuciánová Martina 1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    09.04.1995  D   2˝ 13˝ 
 31   32  Rafaja Jakub         0 CZE Sokol Holešov   12.06.1996 H12  2  17  
 32   24  Sokolínský Daniel 1100 CZE TJ Zborovice    08.10.1994 H12  2  16  
 33   31  Perútková Eva        0 CZE Spartak Hulín   19.11.1994  D   2  15˝ 
 34   34  Skopalová Markéta    0 CZE TJ Zborovice    12.01.1996  D   2  12  
 35   33  Schafferová Denisa   0 CZE Spartak Hulín   15.06.1998  D   1  12˝ 
 36   29  Opravil David        0 CZE TJ Zborovice    14.10.1996 H12  ˝  13˝ 
 
 

veková skupina D

 

Por. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
14 17 Tomečková Aneta    1250 Sokol Holešov   13.01.1993 4  18˝ 9
16 10 Dunglová Eva       1250 Sokol Postoupky 17.02.1990 4  17  8 
19 23 Roháčková Eliška   1100 Spartak Hulín   17.04.1994 3˝ 14  6,5 
24 20 Horáková Michaela  1100 TJ Zborovice    04.10.1993 3  16  5  
27 35 Číková Nikol          0 TJ Zborovice    27.09.1993 3  12  4  
30 22 Kuciánová Martina  1100 TJ Zborovice    09.04.1995 2˝ 13˝ 2,5 
33 31 Perútková Eva         0 Spartak Hulín   19.11.1994 2  15˝ 2
34 34 Skopalová Markéta     0 TJ Zborovice    12.01.1996 2  12  2
35 33 Schafferová Denisa    0 Spartak Hulín   15.06.1998 1  12˝ 1 
 
 

veková skupina H12

 
Por. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
 8 14 Prachař David      1250 TJ Zborovice    15.03.1995 5  18˝ 10
15 15 Salvadori Marco    1250 Sokol Postoupky 31.01.1995 4  17˝ 8
22 19 Horák Roman        1100 TJ Zborovice    16.04.1996 3  17  6 
23 13 Kucián Martin      1250 TJ Zborovice    26.05.1997 3  17  5 
25 21 Indra Josef        1100 Sokol Postoupky 30.07.1996 3  15  4
26 25 Sokolínský Tomáš   1100 TJ Zborovice    03.04.1997 3  12  3 
28 26 Veselský Petr      1100 Spartak Hulín   26.05.1994 2˝ 17˝ 2,5
29 28 Dvořák Tomáš          0 Sokol Postoupky 02.02.1998 2˝ 14  2,5 
31 32 Rafaja Jakub          0 Sokol Holešov   12.06.1996 2  17  2  
32 24 Sokolínský Daniel  1100 TJ Zborovice    08.10.1994 2  16  2 
36 29 Opravil David         0 TJ Zborovice    14.10.1996 ˝  13˝ 0,5 
 
 

veková skupina H16

 
Por. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
1  1 Hlaváček Pavel     1743 Sokol Postoupky 28.09.1990 6  24  11
 2  2 Večeřa Petr        1689 Sokol Postoupky 24.12.1990 5˝ 24  9,5
 3  5 Rafaja Marek       1404 Sokol Postoupky 09.08.1993 5  23  8
 4  3 Zajíček Roman      1563 Sokol Postoupky 02.11.1990 5  23  7 
 5  4 Machalík Marek     1413 Sokol Postoupky 13.09.1991 5  22  6 
 6 11 Indra Luděk        1250 Sokol Postoupky 27.04.1991 5  21  5  
 7  7 Doležal Jiří       1334 Sokol Postoupky 19.11.1990 5  20  5  
 9 12 Koláček Petr       1250 Sokol Morkovice 02.04.1991 4˝ 18˝ 4,5 
10  8 Ryšavý Jindřich    1292 Sokol Postoupky 06.01.1993 4  20˝ 4 
11 18 Šumbera Šimon      1250 TJ Zborovice    05.01.1991 4  20  4 
12  6 Vaňhara Jan        1388 Sokol Holešov   28.03.1990 4  19˝ 4 
13 16 Svašek Jan         1250 TJ Zborovice    07.06.1991 4  19  4 
17  9 Indrák Jiří        1252 TJ Zborovice    20.08.1990 4  15  4  
18 30 Pavlík František      0 Sokol Morkovice 02.01.1992 3˝ 20˝ 3,5 
20 27 Vodica Tomáš       1100 DK Kroměříž     02.06.1993 3  19˝ 3 
21 36 Úlehla Filip          0 Sokol Morkovice 12.05.1992 3  17˝ 3 
 
 
Družstva:
1.       Sokol Postoupky       78
2.     TJ Zborovice       50
3.       Sokol Holešov       15
4.       Spartak Hulín       12
5.       Sokol Morkovice       11
6.     DK Kroměříž     3