Okresní žákovská liga Kroměříž 2005, 1. turnaj

 
Holešov, 24.9.2005

 

Celkové pořadí:

 
Poř. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
   1     1 Hlaváček Pavel    1743 Postoupky 28.09.1990 H15 5,5  23,5 
   2     5 Machalík Marek    1413 Postoupky 13.09.1991 H15 5,5  21,5 
   3     7 Vaňhara Jan       1388 Holešov   28.03.1990 H15 5,5  19,5 
   4     6 Rafaja Marek      1404 Postoupky 09.08.1993 H15 5,0  23,5 
   5     2 Večeřa Petr       1689 Postoupky 24.12.1990 H15 5,0  22,0 
   6     8 Doležal Jiří      1334 Postoupky 19.11.1990 H15 5,0  22,0 
   7     3 Zajíček Roman     1563 Postoupky 02.11.1990 H15 5,0  18,5 
   8    14 Kroupa Zdeněk     1250 Slavia KM 19.09.1993 H15 4,5  21,0 
   9    13 Indra Luděk       1250 Postoupky 27.04.1991 H15 4,5  20,0 
  10     4 Ryšavý Jan        1477 Postoupky 04.08.1994 H11 4,5  17,5 
  11    17 Salvadori Marco   1250 Postoupky 31.01.1995 H11 4,0  20,0 
  12    11 Dunglová Eva      1250 Postoupky 17.02.1990  D  4,0  18,0 
  13    19 Tomečková Aneta   1250 Holešov   13.01.1993  D  4,0  17,0 
  14    34 Úlehla Filip      1000 Morkovice 12.05.1992 H15 4,0  16,5 
  15     9 Ryšavý Jindřich   1292 Postoupky 06.01.1993 H15 4,0  15,0 
  16    18 Stachoň Martin    1250 Slavia KM 22.05.1994 H11 4,0  14,5 
  17    31 Pavlík František  1000 Morkovice 02.01.1992 H15 3,5  21,5 
  18    16 Prachař David     1250 Zborovice 15.03.1995 H11 3,5  21,5 
  19    25 Kuciánová Martina 1100 Zborovice 09.04.1995  D  3,5  16,0 
  20    12 Grézl Tomáš       1250 Slavia KM 16.08.1993 H15 3,0  21,5 
  21    10 Blümelová Jana    1250 Slavia KM 04.03.1991  D  3,0  20,0 
  22    15 Kucián Martin     1250 Zborovice 26.05.1997 H11 3,0  18,5 
  23    23 Indra Josef       1100 Postoupky 30.07.1996 H11 3,0  17,5 
  24    20 Dohnálek Martin   1100 Holešov   24.03.1991 H15 3,0  14,5 
  25    22 Horáková Michaela 1100 Zborovice 04.10.1993  D  2,5  17,0 
  26    21 Horák Roman       1100 Zborovice 16.04.1996 H11 2,5  16,5 
  27    28 Polišenský Tomáš  1100 Holešov   15.07.1994 H11 2,5  13,0 
  28    32 Rafaja Jakub      1000 Holešov   12.06.1996 H11 2,5  13,0 
  29    33 Roháčková Eliška  1000 Hulín     17.04.1994  D  2,0  17,0 
  30    24 Julíček Jan       1100 Holešov   30.01.1995 H11 2,0  14,0 
  31    26 Kvapilík Jakub    1100 Slavia KM 02.06.1996 H11 2,0  13,0 
  32    27 Kvapilík Josef    1100 Slavia KM 13.02.1998 H11 1,5  10,5 
  33    30 Palíšek Tomáš     1000 Šipka     28.06.1994 H11 1,0  12,5 
  34    29 Macek Vojtěch     1000 Hulín     28.01.1998 H11 1,0  11,5 
 
 
Věková skupina D
 
Por. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
  12    11 Dunglová Eva      1250 Postoupky 17.02.1990  D  4,0  18,0 
  13    19 Tomečková Aneta   1250 Holešov   13.01.1993  D  4,0  17,0 
  19    25 Kuciánová Martina 1100 Zborovice 09.04.1995  D  3,5  16,0 
  21    10 Blümelová Jana    1250 Slavia KM 04.03.1991  D  3,0  20,0 
  25    22 Horáková Michaela 1100 Zborovice 04.10.1993  D  2,5  17,0 
  29    33 Roháčková Eliška  1000 Hulín     17.04.1994  D  2,0  17,0 
 
 
Věková skupina H11
 
Por. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
  10     4 Ryšavý Jan        1477 Postoupky 04.08.1994 H11 4,5  17,5 
  11    17 Salvadori Marco   1250 Postoupky 31.01.1995 H11 4,0  20,0 
  16    18 Stachoň Martin    1250 Slavia KM 22.05.1994 H11 4,0  14,5 
  18    16 Prachař David     1250 Zborovice 15.03.1995 H11 3,5  21,5 
  22    15 Kucián Martin     1250 Zborovice 26.05.1997 H11 3,0  18,5 
  23    23 Indra Josef       1100 Postoupky 30.07.1996 H11 3,0  17,5 
  26    21 Horák Roman       1100 Zborovice 16.04.1996 H11 2,5  16,5 
  27    28 Polišenský Tomáš  1100 Holešov   15.07.1994 H11 2,5  13,0 
  28    32 Rafaja Jakub      1000 Holešov   12.06.1996 H11 2,5  13,0 
  30    24 Julíček Jan       1100 Holešov   30.01.1995 H11 2,0  14,0 
  31    26 Kvapilík Jakub    1100 Slavia KM 02.06.1996 H11 2,0  13,0 
  32    27 Kvapilík Josef    1100 Slavia KM 13.02.1998 H11 1,5  10,5 
  33    30 Palíšek Tomáš     1000 Šipka     28.06.1994 H11 1,0  12,5 
  34    29 Macek Vojtěch     1000 Hulín     28.01.1998 H11 1,0  11,5 
 
 
Věková skupina H15
 
Por. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Nar. Typ Body BH.  
   1     1 Hlaváček Pavel    1743 Postoupky 28.09.1990 H15 5,5  23,5 
   2     5 Machalík Marek    1413 Postoupky 13.09.1991 H15 5,5  21,5 
   3     7 Vaňhara Jan       1388 Holešov   28.03.1990 H15 5,5  19,5 
   4     6 Rafaja Marek      1404 Postoupky 09.08.1993 H15 5,0  23,5 
   5     2 Večeřa Petr       1689 Postoupky 24.12.1990 H15 5,0  22,0 
   6     8 Doležal Jiří      1334 Postoupky 19.11.1990 H15 5,0  22,0 
   7     3 Zajíček Roman     1563 Postoupky 02.11.1990 H15 5,0  18,5 
   8    14 Kroupa Zdeněk     1250 Slavia KM 19.09.1993 H15 4,5  21,0 
   9    13 Indra Luděk       1250 Postoupky 27.04.1991 H15 4,5  20,0 
  14    34 Úlehla Filip      1000 Morkovice 12.05.1992 H15 4,0  16,5 
  15     9 Ryšavý Jindřich   1292 Postoupky 06.01.1993 H15 4,0  15,0 
  17    31 Pavlík František  1000 Morkovice 02.01.1992 H15 3,5  21,5 
  20    12 Grézl Tomáš       1250 Slavia KM 16.08.1993 H15 3,0  21,5 
  24    20 Dohnálek Martin   1100 Holešov   24.03.1991 H15 3,0  14,5