Okresní žákovská liga (Kroměříž) - 3. turnaj

 
Kroměříž, 27. 11. 2004
 

Skupina D

 

Por. St.c. Jméno                  Rtg Typ Body BHm.

  1    13 Jonášková Pavla      F 1250  D  4,0  19,0  Slavia Kroměříž

  2    23 Tomečková Aneta      F 1250  D  3,5  18,0  Sokol Holešov

  3    10 Dunglová Eva         F 1250  D  3,5  17,0  Sokol Postoupky

  4    39 Horáková Michaela    F 1000  D  3,5  15,5  TJ Zborovice

  5     7 Poláková Petra       F 1350  D  3,0  19,0  DK Kroměříž

  6    42 Kuciánová Martina    F 1000  D  2,5  17,0  TJ Zborovice

  7    52 Roháčková Eliška     F 1000  D  2,5  14,5  Spartak Hulín

  8    58 Šimčáková Julie      F 1000  D  2,0  15,0  Slavia Kroměříž

  9    34 Červinková Veronika  F 1100  D  2,0  14,0  Slavia Kroměříž

 10    50 Procházková Kateřina F 1000  D  1,5  13,0  TJ Zborovice

 11    53 Skopalová Markéta    F 1000  D  1,0  13,0  TJ Zborovice

 12    37 Grechová Michaela    F 1000  D  1,0  10,0  TJ Zborovice

 

Skupina U11

 

Por. St.c. Jméno                   Rtg Typ Body BHm.

   1    20 Stachoň Martin         1250 U11 5,0  19,5  Slavia Kroměříž

   2    15 Kroupa Zdeněk          1250 U11 5,0  18,5  Slavia Kroměříž

   3     8 Ryšavý Jan             1283 U11 5,0  18,0  Sokol Postoupky

   4    17 Palášek Jan            1250 U11 4,5  21,0  Sokol Postoupky

   5     9 Rafaja Marek           1278 U11 4,5  18,0  Sokol Holešov

   6    19 Prachař David          1250 U11 4,0  21,5  TJ Zborovice

   7    31 Salvadori Marco        1100 U11 4,0  17,5  Sokol Postoupky

   8    30 Ryšavý Jindřich        1100 U11 3,5  21,0  Sokol Postoupky

   9    11 Grézl Tomáš            1250 U11 3,5  19,5  Slavia Kroměříž

  10    33 Vodica Tomáš           1100 U11 3,5  18,5  DK Kroměříž

  11    32 Sokolínský Daniel      1100 U11 3,5  18,0  TJ Zborovice

  12    55 Veselský Petr          1000 U11 3,0  17,5  Spartak Hulín

  13    54 Sokolínský Tomáš       1000 U11 3,0  16,5  TJ Zborovice

  14    41 Kucián Martin          1000 U11 3,0  16,0  TJ Zborovice

  15    43 Kučeřík Pavel          1000 U11 3,0  14,5  Slavia Kroměříž

  16    38 Horák Roman            1000 U11 3,0  14,0  TJ Zborovice

  17    47 Polišenský Tomáš       1000 U11 2,5  16,5  Sokol Holešov

  18    44 Navrátil Jiří          1000 U11 2,5  15,5  Sokol Postoupky

  19    29 Rafaja Jakub           1100 U11 2,5  13,0  Sokol Holešov

  20    56 Vybíral Jan            1000 U11 2,0  14,5  Sokol Postoupky

  21    36 Ešler Ondřej           1000 U11 2,0  13,5  Slavia Kroměříž

  22    40 Indra Josef            1000 U11 2,0  12,5  Sokol Postoupky

  23    51 Pšenica Marek          1000 U11 2,0  12,0  Sokol Postoupky

  24    35 Dvořák Tomáš           1000 U11 2,0  10,5  Sokol Postoupky

  25    49 Procházka Luboš        1000 U11 1,5  9,5   TJ Zborovice

 

Skupina U15

 

Por. St.c. Jméno                   Rtg Typ Body BHm.

  1     2 Dvořák Martin          1735 U15 6,0  24,5 Sokol Postoupky

   2     1 Dvořák Petr            1736 U15 6,0  23,5 Sokol Postoupky

   3     5 Kostka Michal          1367 U15 5,5  22,0 Slavia Kroměříž

   4     6 Doležal Jiří           1360 U15 5,5  21,5 Sokol Postoupky

   5     3 Hlaváček Pavel         1572 U15 5,0  25,0 Sokol Postoupky

   6     4 Dubina Radek           1494 U15 5,0  23,5 Sokol Postoupky

   7    22 Tomeček Marian         1250 U15 5,0  23,0 Sokol Holešov

   8    25 Vaňhara Jan            1250 U15 5,0  21,0 Sokol Holešov

   9    26 Večeřa Petr            1250 U15 4,5  21,5 Sokol Postoupky

  10    57 Zajíček Roman          1000 U15 4,5  19,0 Sokol Postoupky

  11    16 Machalík Marek         1250 U15 4,5  18,0 Sokol POstoupky

  12    18 Pešák Ondřej           1250 U15 4,0  20,5 Sokol Morkovice

  13    21 Svašek Jan             1250 U15 4,0  19,0 TJ Zborovice

  14    12 Jonášek Petr           1250 U15 4,0  18,5 Slavia Kroměříž

  15    14 Koláček Petr           1250 U15 4,0  18,0 Sokol Morkovice

  16    45 Navrátil Josef         1000 U15 4,0  16,5 Sokol Postoupky

  17    27 Štencel Martin         1250 U15 4,0  16,5 Slavia Kroměříž

  18    28 Indra Luděk            1100 U15 3,5  19,0 Sokol Postoupky

  19    24 Varga Jan              1250 U15 3,0  21,0 TJ Zborovice

  20    48 Pražák Filip           1000 U15 3,0  17,0 Sokol Postoupky

  21    46 Podmol Jaroslav        1000 U15 3,0  15,5 Spartak Hulín

 

Družstva:

1. Sokol Postoupky           70    

2. Slavia Kroměříž            46

3. TJ Zborovice           29    

4. Sokol Holešov             21    

5. DK Kroměříž            7     

6. Spartak Hulín         6     

7. Sokol Morkovice           2