Okresní žákovská liga (Kroměříž) - 2. turnaj

 
Zborovice, 13.11.2004
 

Por. St.c. Jméno              Rtg Klub            Typ Body BHm.

   1     1 Dvořák Petr       1736 Sokol Postoupky U15 6,5  26,5    10

   2     2 Dvořák Martin     1735 Sokol Postoupky U15 6,0  23,5    8

   3     3 Hlaváček Pavel    1572 Sokol Postoupky U15 6,0  21,5    7

   4    27 Večeřa Petr       1250 Sokol Postoupky U15 5,5  22,0    6

   5    20 Pešák Ondřej      1250 Sokol Morkovice U15 5,0  24,5    5

   6     4 Dubina Radek      1494 Sokol Postoupky U15 5,0  22,5    4

   7    23 Svašek Jan        1250 Zborovice       U15 5,0  21,0    3

   8    16 Kroupa Zdeněk     1250 Slavia Kroměříž U11 5,0  20,0    10

   9    11 Indrák Jiří       1250 Zborovice       U15 5,0  20,0    2

  10    17 Machalík Marek    1250 Sokol Postoupky U15 5,0  19,5    1

  11     7 Ryšavý Jan        1283 Sokol Postoupky U11 5,0  17,5    8

  12     5 Kostka Michal     1367 Slavia Kroměříž U15 4,5  18,5    1

  13    21 Prachař David     1250 Zborovice       U11 4,5  18,0    7

  14    25 Tomečková Aneta   1250 Sokol Holešov   D   4,5  18,0    7

  15    22 Stachoň Martin    1250 Slavia Kroměříž U11 4,0  22,0    6

  16     6 Doležal Jiří      1360 Sokol Postoupky U15 4,0  20,5    1

  17    13 Jonášková Pavla   1250 Slavia Kroměříž D   4,0  20,0    5

  18    12 Jonášek Petr      1250 Slavia Kroměříž U15 4,0  19,5    1

  19    18 Palášek Jan       1250 Sokol Postoupky U11 4,0  19,0    5

  20    28 Štencel Martin    1250 Slavia Kroměříž U15 4,0  19,0    1

  21    19 Pavlík František  1250 Sokol Morkovice U15 4,0  19,0    1

  22    10 Grézl Tomáš       1250 Slavia Kroměříž U11 4,0  18,0    4

  23    14 Koláček Petr      1250 Sokol Morkovice U15 4,0  17,0    1

  24    15 Kresta Jan        1250 Slavia Kroměříž U15 4,0  16,5    1

  25    31 Mališ Dominik     1100 Bystřice        U15 4,0  16,0    1

  26    26 Varga Jan         1250 Zborovice       U15 3,5  21,5    1

  27    24 Tomeček Marian    1250 Sokol Holešov   U15 3,5  20,5    1

  28     8 Rafaja Marek      1278 Sokol Holešov   U11 3,5  18,5    3

  29    37 Vodica Tomáš      1100 KD Kroměříž     U11 3,5  18,0    2

  30    38 Zawadski Michael  1100 Sokol Postoupky U15 3,5  16,5    1

  31    29 Indra Luděk       1100 Sokol Postoupky U15 3,0  18,0    1

  32    33 Ryšavý Jindřich   1100 Sokol Postoupky U11 3,0  18,0    1

  33    55 Zajíček Roman     1000 Sokol Postoupky U15 3,0  17,0    1

  34     9 Dunglová Eva      1250 Sokol Postoupky D   3,0  17,0    4

  35    35 Sokolínský Daniel 1100 Zborovice       U11 3,0  16,5    1

  36    36 Totek František   1100 Bystřice        U15 3,0  16,5    1

  37    44 Kejnar Jaroslav   1000 Sokol Morkovice U15 3,0  16,5    1

  38    50 Polišenský Tomáš  1000 Sokol Holešov   U11 3,0  15,0    1

  39    54 Studený Aleš      1000 Bystřice        U15 3,0  14,0    1

  40    34 Salvadori Marco   1100 Sokol Postoupky U11 3,0  13,5    1

  41    48 Navrátil Jiří     1000 Sokol Postoupky U11 3,0  12,0    1

  42    52 Pšenica Marek     1000 Sokol Postoupky U11 3,0  12,0    1

  43    41 Horák Roman       1000 Zborovice       U11 2,5  16,0    1

  44    53 Sokolínský Tomáš  1000 Zborovice       U11 2,5  15,0    1

  45    56 Šálek Petr        1000 Bystřice        U11 2,5  14,0    1

  46    30 Julíček Jan       1100 Sokol Holešov   U11 2,5  13,0    1

  47    45 Kucián Martin     1000 Zborovice       U11 2,0  18,5    1

  48    49 Navrátil Josef    1000 Sokol Postoupky U15 2,0  16,0    1

  49    46 Kuciánová Martina 1000 Zborovice       D   2,0  15,0    3

  50    32 Rafaja Jakub      1100 Sokol Holešov   U11 2,0  12,5    1

  51    40 Gryga Jan         1000 Bystřice        U11 2,0  12,0    1

  52    51 Pražák Filip      1000 Sokol Postoupky U15 2,0  11,0    1

  53    42 Horáková Michaela 1000 Zborovice       D   1,5  13,0    2

  54    47 Minařík Adam      1000 Bystřice        U11 1,5  11,5    1

  55    39 Ešler Ondřej      1000 Slavia Kroměříž U11 1,0  15,0    1

  56    43 Indra Josef       1000 Sokol Postoupky U11 0,0  12,5    1

 

Dívky

 

Por. St.c. Jméno                Rtg Typ Sk. Body BHm.

   1    25 Tomečková Aneta     1250  D      4,5  18,0 Sokol Holešov       7

   2    13 Jonášková Pavla   F 1250  D      4,0  20,0 Slavia Kroměříž     5

   3     9 Dunglová Eva      F 1250  D      3,0  17,0 Sokol Postoupky     4

   4    46 Kuciánová Martina F 1000  D      2,0  15,0 Zborovice           3

   5    42 Horáková Michaela F 1000  D      1,5  13,0 Zborovice           2

 

skupina U11

 

Por. St.c. Jméno                Rtg Typ Sk. Body BHm.

   1    16 Kroupa Zdeněk       1250 U11     5,0  20,0 Slavia Kroměříž

   2     7 Ryšavý Jan          1283 U11     5,0  17,5 Sokol Postoupky

   3    21 Prachař David       1250 U11     4,5  18,0 Zborovice

   4    22 Stachoň Martin      1250 U11     4,0  22,0 Slavia Kroměříž

   5    18 Palášek Jan         1250 U11     4,0  19,0 Sokol Postoupky

   6    10 Grézl Tomáš         1250 U11     4,0  18,0 Slavia Kroměříž

   7     8 Rafaja Marek        1278 U11     3,5  18,5 Sokol Holešov

   8    37 Vodica Tomáš        1100 U11     3,5  18,0 DK Kroměříž

   9    33 Ryšavý Jindřich     1100 U11     3,0  18,0 Sokol Postoupky

  10    35 Sokolínský Daniel   1100 U11     3,0  16,5 Zborovice

  11    50 Polišenský Tomáš    1000 U11     3,0  15,0 Sokol Holešov

  12    34 Salvadori Marco     1100 U11     3,0  13,5 Sokol Postoupky

  13    48 Navrátil Jiří       1000 U11     3,0  12,0 Sokol Postoupky

  14    52 Pšenica Marek       1000 U11     3,0  12,0 Sokol Postoupky

  15    41 Horák Roman         1000 U11     2,5  16,0 Zborovice

  16    53 Sokolínský Tomáš    1000 U11     2,5  15,0 Zborovice

  17    56 Šálek Petr          1000 U11     2,5  14,0 Bystřice

  18    30 Julíček Jan         1100 U11     2,5  13,0 Sokol Holešov

  19    45 Kucián Martin       1000 U11     2,0  18,5 Zborovice

  20    32 Rafaja Jakub        1100 U11     2,0  12,5 Sokol Holešov

  21    40 Gryga Jan           1000 U11     2,0  12,0 Bystřice

  22    47 Minařík Adam        1000 U11     1,5  11,5 Bystřice

  23    39 Ešler Ondřej        1000 U11     1,0  15,0 Slavia Kroměříž

  24    43 Indra Josef         1000 U11     0,0  12,5 Sokol Postoupky

 

skupina U15

 

Por. St.c. Jméno                Rtg Typ Sk. Body BHm.

   1     1 Dvořák Petr         1736 U15     6,5  26,5 Sokol Postoupky

   2     2 Dvořák Martin       1735 U15     6,0  23,5 Sokol Postoupky

   3     3 Hlaváček Pavel      1572 U15     6,0  21,5 Sokol Postoupky

   4    27 Večeřa Petr         1250 U15     5,5  22,0 Sokol Postoupky

   5    20 Pešák Ondřej        1250 U15     5,0  24,5 Sokol Morkovice

   6     4 Dubina Radek        1494 U15     5,0  22,5 Sokol Postoupky

   7    23 Svašek Jan          1250 U15     5,0  21,0 Zborovice

   8    11 Indrák Jiří         1250 U15     5,0  20,0 Zborovice

   9    17 Machalík Marek      1250 U15     5,0  19,5 Sokol Postoupky

  10     5 Kostka Michal       1367 U15     4,5  18,5 Slavia Kroměříž

  11     6 Doležal Jiří        1360 U15     4,0  20,5 Sokol Postoupky

  12    12 Jonášek Petr        1250 U15     4,0  19,5 Slavia Kroměříž

  13    28 Štencel Martin      1250 U15     4,0  19,0 Slavia Kroměříž

  14    19 Pavlík František    1250 U15     4,0  19,0 Sokol Morkovice

  15    14 Koláček Petr        1250 U15     4,0  17,0 Sokol Morkovice

  16    15 Kresta Jan          1250 U15     4,0  16,5 Slavia Kroměříž

  17    31 Mališ Dominik       1100 U15     4,0  16,0 Bystřice

  18    26 Varga Jan           1250 U15     3,5  21,5 Zborovice

  19    24 Tomeček Marian      1250 U15     3,5  20,5 Sokol Holešov

  20    38 Zawadski Michael    1100 U15     3,5  16,5 Sokol Postoupky

  21    29 Indra Luděk         1100 U15     3,0  18,0 Sokol Postoupky

  22    55 Zajíček Roman       1000 U15     3,0  17,0 Sokol Postoupky

  23    36 Totek František     1100 U15     3,0  16,5 Bystřice

  24    44 Kejnar Jaroslav     1000 U15     3,0  16,5 Sokol Morkovice

  25    54 Studený Aleš        1000 U15     3,0  14,0 Bystřice

  26    49 Navrátil Josef      1000 U15     2,0  16,0 Sokol Postoupky

  27    51 Pražák Filip        1000 U15     2,0  11,0 Sokol Postoupky

 

Družstva

1. Sokol Postoupky         64

2. Slavia Kroměříž         30

3. TJ Zborovice            22

4. Sokol Holešov           14

5. Sokol Morkovice         8

6. TJ Bystřice p.H.        6

7. DK Kroměříž             2