Okresní žákovská liga (Kroměříž) – konečné pořadí

 
Starší žáci
 1. Dvořák Petr        Sokol Postoupky   42
 2. Ploch Petr         SKP Holešov       42
 3. Martišek Jiří      Sokol Postoupky   36
 4. Staněk Karel       Sokol Postoupky   31
 5. Prokopec Zdeněk    Sokol Postoupky   22
 6. Dubina Radek       Sokol Postoupky   18
 7. Doležal Jiří       Sokol Postoupky   16
 8. Arm Jakub          Sokol Postoupky   13
 9. Brzobohatý Viktor  SKP Holešov        6
10. Indrák Jiří        TJ Zborovice       4
11. Jonášek Petr       Slavia Kroměříž    4
12. Basovník Marek     Sokol Postoupky    3
13. Vaňhara Jan        SKP Holešov        3
14. Kostka Michal      Slavia Kroměříž    3
15. Mucha Pavel        Slavia Kroměříž    3
16. Sas Marek          TJ Zborovice       2
17. Zavadil Jiří       TJ Zborovice       2
18. Dlabaja Radek      SKP Holešov        2
19. Šumbera Martin     TJ Zborovice       2
20. Tomeček Martin     SKP Holešov        2
21. Flachs Tomáš       SKP Holešov        2
22. Šebestík Roman     TJ Zborovice       1
 
Mladší žáci
 1. Dvořák Martin      Sokol Postoupky   50
 2. Šumbera Šimon      TJ Zborovice      30
 3. Varga Jan          TJ Zborovice      28
 4. Svašek Jan         TJ Zborovice      26
 5. Rafaja Marek       SKP Holešov       22
 6. Slavík Martin      Sokol Postoupky   20
 7. Palášek Jan        Sokol Postoupky   19
 8. Prachař David      TJ Zborovice      14
 9. Ryšavý Jindřich    Sokol Postoupky    9
10. Ryšavý Jan         Sokol Postoupky    7
11. Štencel Martin     Slavia Kroměříž    4
12. Daněk Roman        ŠK Rapos Sulimov   3
13. Vodica Tomáš       PDA Kroměříž       3
14. Zavadil Richard    SKP Holešov        3
15. Kucián Martin      TJ Zborovice       3
16. Sedláček Jakub     SKP Holešov        2
17. Petráš David       SKP Holešov        2
18. Štencel David      Slavia Kroměříž    2
19. Stachoň Martin     Slavia Kroměříž    1
20. Hasala Jan         Sokol Postoupky    1
21. Horák Roman        TJ Zborovice       1
22. Rafaja Jakub       SKP Holešov        1
23. Kössler Ondřej     Slavia Kroměříž    1
 
Dívky
 1. Dunglová Eva       Sokol Postoupky   48
 2. Slovenčíková Iveta SKP Holešov       41  
 3. Jonášková Pavla    Slavia Kroměříž   35
 4. Zycháčková Pavlína Sokol Postoupky   27
 5. Horáková Michaela  TJ Zborovice      20
 6. Tomečková Aneta    SKP Holešov       15
 7. Kuciánová Martina  TJ Zborovice      13
 8. Slovenčíková Magda SKP Holešov       11
 9. Dvořáková Marie    Sokol Postoupky   10
10. Blümelová Jana     Slavia Kroměříž    6
11. Králová Andrea     Sokol Postoupky    5
12. Červinková Veron.  Slavia Kroměříž    5
13. Nezdařilová Erika  TJ Zborovice       4