Okresní žákovská liga (Kroměříž) - 3. turnaj

 
Sokol Kroměříž, 30.11.2002
 
Poř.      Jméno               Elo  Oddíl           body BS   B   Suma rtg.
   1   10 Ploch Petr          1250 SKP Holešov     6.0 25.0 33.5   8369 
   2    1 Martišek Jiří       1725 Sokol Postoupky 5.5 22.0 32.0   7690 
   3    5 Prokopec Zdeněk     1399 Sokol Postoupky 5.5 22.0 31.0   7555 
   4    4 Dvořák Martin       1455 Sokol Postoupky 5.5 21.5 30.5   7405 
   5    3 Dvořák Petr         1590 Sokol Postoupky 5.5 21.0 30.0   7975 
   6    2 Staněk Karel        1605 Sokol Postoupky 5.0 23.0 32.0   7854 
   7   17 Brzobohatý Viktor   1100 SKP Holešov     5.0 22.5 31.0   7604 
   8    7 Dubina Radek        1250 Sokol Postoupky 5.0 20.0 28.0   6650 
   9    8 Dunglová Eva        1250 Sokol Postoupky 5.0 18.5 26.5   7105 
  10   19 Jonášek Petr        1100 Slavia Kroměříž 4.5 22.0 31.0   7975 
  11   29 Arm Jakub           1000 Sokol Postoupky 4.5 20.0 27.5   7249 
  12   15 Šebestík Roman      1250 TJ Zborovice    4.5 16.5 23.5   7205 
  13   12 Slovenčíková Iveta  1250 SKP Holešov     4.0 22.5 30.0   7765 
  14   11 Sas Marek           1250 TJ Zborovice    4.0 21.5 30.0   7460 
  15   14 Zavadil Jiří        1250 TJ Zborovice    4.0 21.0 28.5   7325 
  16    6 Basovník Marek      1250 Sokol Postoupky 4.0 20.5 28.0   7289 
  17   16 Šumbera Šimon       1250 TJ Zborovice    4.0 19.5 28.0   7515 
  18   26 Vaňhara Jan         1100 SKP Holešov     4.0 19.0 26.5   7455 
  19   35 Kostka Michal       1000 Slavia Kroměříž 4.0 19.0 24.5   6900 
  20   22 Prachař David       1100 TJ Zborovice    4.0 18.0 24.5   7000 
  21   25 Varga Jan           1100 TJ Zborovice    4.0 17.5 25.0   7530 
  22   21 Palášek Jan         1100 Sokol Postoupky 4.0 16.5 24.5   6500 
  23   24 Slavík Martin       1100 Sokol Postoupky 4.0 15.0 19.5   6500 
  24    9 Indrák Jiří         1250 TJ Zborovice    3.5 20.5 27.5   7055 
  25   31 Dlabaja Petr        1000 SKP Holešov     3.5 18.0 25.5   6600 
  26   13 Svašek Jan          1250 TJ Zborovice    3.5 18.0 23.5   7339 
  27   28 Šumbera Martin      1100 TJ Zborovice    3.5 17.0 24.5   6905 
  28   23 Ryšavý Jan          1100 Sokol Postoupky 3.5 13.5 18.5   6350 
  29   20 Jonášková Pavla     1100 Slavia Kroměříž 3.0 19.5 27.5   6850 
  30   18 Doležal Jiří        1100 Sokol Postoupky 3.0 19.0 26.5   7054 
  31   41 Ryšavý Jindřich     1000 Sokol Postoupky 3.0 17.5 25.5   6950 
  32   27 Vodica Tomáš        1100 PDA Kroměříž    3.0 17.0 24.5   7090 
  33   45 Tomečková Aneta     1000 SKP Holešov     3.0 17.0 23.0   5400 
  34   43 Stachoň Martin      1000 Slavia Kroměříž 3.0 16.0 22.5   6300 
  35   30 Daněk Roman         1000 Sulimov         3.0 16.0 21.5   6750 
  36   34 Horáková Michaela   1000 TJ Zborovice    3.0 15.5 23.0   6550 
  37   40 Petráš Pavel        1000 SKP Holešov     3.0 14.5 20.0   6450 
  38   32 Dvořáková Marie     1000 Sokol Postoupky 3.0 11.5 16.5   6350 
  39   47 Zycháčková Pavlína  1000 Sokol Postoupky 2.5 18.0 25.5   6650 
  40   39 Mucha Pavel         1000 Slavia Kroměříž 2.0 16.0 21.0   6550 
  41   42 Sedláček Jakub      1000 SKP Holešov     2.0 15.0 21.0   6300 
  42   49 Červínková Veronika 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 2.0 14.0 17.5   5350 
  43   33 Horák Roman         1000 TJ Zborovice    2.0 13.5 18.0   6450 
  44   46 Zavadil Richard     1000 SKP Holešov     2.0 13.5 18.0   5100 
  45   36 Králová Andrea      1000 Sokol Postoupky 2.0 13.5 17.5   6500 
  46   38 Kuciánová Martina   1000 TJ Zborovice    2.0 13.5 17.5   6350 
  47   44 Tomeček Marián      1000 SKP Holešov     1.5 6.0  9.5    3100 
  48   48 Štencel David       1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1.0 14.5 20.0   5100 
  49   37 Kucián Martin       1000 TJ Zborovice    0.0 13.5 18.5   6350 
 
  Starší žáci
   1   10 Ploch Petr          1250 6.0 25.0 
   2    1 Martišek Jiří       1725 5.5 22.0 
   3    5 Prokopec Zdeněk     1399 5.5 22.0 
   5    3 Dvořák Petr         1590 5.5 21.0 
   6    2 Staněk Karel        1605 5.0 23.0 
   7   17 Brzobohatý Viktor   1100 5.0 22.5 
   8    7 Dubina Radek        1250 5.0 20.0 
  10   19 Jonášek Petr        1100 4.5 22.0 
 
 
Mladší žáci
   4    4 Dvořák Martin       1455 5.5 21.5 
  17   16 Šumbera Šimon       1250 4.0 19.5 
  20   22 Prachař David       1100 4.0 18.0 
  21   25 Varga Jan           1100 4.0 17.5 
  22   21 Palášek Jan         1100 4.0 16.5 
  23   24 Slavík Martin       1100 4.0 15.0 
  26   13 Svašek Jan          1250 3.5 18.0 
  28   23 Ryšavý Jan          1100 3.5 13.5 
 
 
Dívky
   9    8 Dunglová Eva        1250 5.0 18.5 
  13   12 Slovenčíková Iveta  1250 4.0 22.5 
  29   20 Jonášková Pavla     1100 3.0 19.5 
  33   45 Tomečková Aneta     1000 3.0 17.0 
  36   34 Horáková Michaela   1000 3.0 15.5 
  38   32 Dvořáková Marie     1000 3.0 11.5 
  39   47 Zycháčková Pavlína  1000 2.5 18.0 
  42   49 Červínková Veronika 1000 2.0 14.0