Okresní žákovská liga (Kroměříž) - 2. turnaj

 
Zborovice, 16.11. 2002
 
Poř.  SČ Jméno              Elo  Klub             Nar. Body    BH
  1   4  Dvořák Martin      1455 Sokol Postoupky  1991  5.5    24.0
  2   3  Dvořák Petr        1590 Sokol Postoupky  1989  5      25.0
  3   13 Ploch Petr         1250 SKP Holešov      1987  5      22.0
  4   10 Dubina Radek       1250 Sokol Postoupky  1989  5      21.0
  5   2  Staněk Karel       1605 Sokol Postoupky  1987  4.5    22.0
  6   1  Martišek Jiří      1725 Sokol Postoupky  1987  4      24.0
  7   9  Doležal Jiří       1250 Sokol Postoupky  1990  4      22.5
  8   6  Arm Jakub          1250 Sokol Postoupky  1989  4      21.5
  9   11 Dunglová Eva       1250 Sokol Postoupky  1990  4      21.5
 10   5  Prokopec Zdeněk    1399 Sokol Postoupky  1987  4      21.0
 11   7  Basovník Marek     1250 Sokol Postoupky  1988  4      20.5
 12   12 Indrák Jiří        1250 TJ Zborovice     1990  4      20.0
 13   19 Šumbera Šimon      1250 TJ Zborovice     1991  4      19.5
 14   15 Slovenčíková Iveta 1250 SKP Holešov      1989  4      17.0
 15   27 Ryšavý Jindřich    1100 Sokol Postoupky  1993  3      20.0
 16   17 Varga Jan          1250 TJ Zborovice     1991  3      20.0
 17   8  Dlabaja Petr       1250 SKP Holešov      1988  3      19.5
 18   24 Palášek Jan        1100 Sokol Postoupky  1996  3      19.5
 19   22 Jonášek Petr       1100 Slavia Kroměříž  1989  3      19.0
 20   23 Jonášková Pavla    1100 Slavia Kroměříž  1991  3      19.0
 21   16 Svašek Jan         1250 TJ Zborovice     1991  3      18.5
 22   18 Zavadil Jiří       1250 TJ Zborovice     1990  3      18.0
 23   14 Rafaja Marek       1250 SKP Holešov      1993  3      17.5
 24   20 Brzobohatý Viktor  1100 SKP Holešov      1988  3      16.0
 25   28 Tomeček Marian     1100 SKP Holešov      1989  3      15.5
 26   42 Zycháčková Pavlína 1000 Sokol Postoupky  1990  3      15.0
 27   29 Vaňhara Jan        1100 SKP Holešov      1990  3      15.0
 28   34 Daněk Roman        1000 Rapos Sulimov    1993  2.5    18.5
 29   31 Štencel Martin     1100 Slavia Kroměříž  1992  2.5    15.5
 30   38 Mucha Pavel        1000 Slavia Kroměříž  1989  2.5    14.0
 31   33 Blümelová Jana     1000 Slavia Kroměříž  1991  2      17.0
 32   32 Šumbera Martin     1100 TJ Zborovice     1988  2      17.0
 33   25 Prachař David      1100 TJ Zborovice     1995  2      15.0
 34   35 Kostka Michal      1000 Slavia Kroměříž  1989  2      15.0
 35   41 Zavadil Richard    1000 SKP Holešov      1995  2      13.5
 36   26 Ryšavý Jan         1100 Sokol Postoupky  1994  2      13.5
 37   30 Vodica Tomáš       1100 PDA Kroměříž     1993  1.5    15.5
 38   40 Rafaja Jakub       1000 SKP Holešov      1996  1.5    13.0
 39   37 Kuciánová Martina  1000 TJ Zborovice     1995  1.5     9.5
 40   21 Flachs Tomáš       1100 SKP Holešov      1989  1      20.5
 41   39 Nezdařilová Erika  1000 TJ Zborovice     1993  1      10.5
 42   36 Kucián Martin      1000 TJ Zborovice     1997  0      14.0