Okresní žákovská liga (Kroměříž) - 1. turnaj

 
Slavia Kroměříž, 2.11. 2002
 
St. žáci
Poř. Nas.Jméno                 Elo  Oddíl           Nar. Bod  SB   B   Sum-rat.
  1    9 Ploch Petr            1250 SKP Holešov     1987 6.0 23.0 32.5   8519 
  2    2 Staněk Karel          1605 Sokol Postoupky 1987 6.0 23.0 32.0   7675 
  4    1 Martišek Jiří         1725 Sokol Postoupky 1987 5.0 25.0 34.5   7910 
  5    3 Dvořák Petr           1590 Sokol Postoupky 1989 5.0 24.5 34.0   7350 
  6    5 Prokopec Zdeněk       1399 Sokol Postoupky 1987 5.0 23.5 32.5   7155 
  7   26 Arm Jakub             1000 Sokol Postoupky 1989 5.0 22.5 32.0   8344 
  8    6 Dubina Radek          1250 Sokol Postoupky 1989 5.0 20.0 28.5   7745 
 11    8 Indrák Jiří           1250 TJ Zborovice    1990 4.5 20.0 27.5   6890 
 12   31 Jonášek Petr          1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1989 4.5 18.0 25.0   6650 
 16   15 Basovník Marek        1100 Sokol Postoupky 1988 4.0 19.0 27.0   7580 
 19   17 Doležal Jiří          1100 Sokol Postoupky 1990 4.0 17.5 25.5   6955 
 20   10 Sas Marek             1250 TJ Zborovice    1989 4.0 17.0 23.0   6300 
 23   24 Vaňhara Jan           1100 SKP Holešov     1990 3.5 19.0 27.0   7415 
 24   18 Flachs Tomáš          1100 SKP Holešov     1989 3.5 18.5 26.5   6849 
 32   34 Kostka Michal         1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1989 3.0 15.5 23.0   6800 
 38   16 Brzobohatý Viktor     1100 SKP Holešov     1988 2.5 17.5 25.5   7055 
 39   38 Mucha Pavel           1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1989 2.5 17.0 23.0   6450 
 
 
Ml. žáci
Poř. Nas.Jméno                 Elo  Oddíl           Nar. Bod  SB   B   Sum-rat.
  3    4 Dvořák Martin         1455 Sokol Postoupky 1991 6.0 20.0 27.5   7674 
 10   14 Šumbera Šimon         1250 TJ Zborovice    1991 5.0 18.0 25.0   7565 
 13   21 Rafaja Marek          1100 SKP Holešov     1993 4.0 21.5 30.5   7000 
 15   23 Slavík Martin         1100 Sokol Postoupky 1991 4.0 20.5 28.5   6955 
 17   13 Svašek Jan            1250 TJ Zborovice    1991 4.0 19.0 26.5   7560 
 18   22 Ryšavý Jan            1100 Sokol Postoupky 1994 4.0 18.0 26.5   7149 
 21   46 Štencel Martin        1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1992 4.0 16.0 21.0   6400 
 22   20 Prachař David         1100 TJ Zborovice    1995 4.0 14.0 19.5   6500 
 27   41 Ryšavý Jindřich       1000 Sokol Postoupky 1993 3.0 19.5 27.0   6900 
 29   42 Sedláček Jakub        1000 SKP Holešov     1993 3.0 18.0 25.5   6400 
 30   25 Vodica Tomáš          1100 PDA Kroměříž    1993 3.0 17.5 26.0   7055 
 34   29 Hasala Jan            1000 Sokol Postoupky 1994 3.0 14.0 21.0   6350 
 35   19 Palášek Jan           1100 Sokol Postoupky 1996 3.0 14.0 19.5   6250 
 40   40 Petráš Pavel          1000 SKP Holešov     1993 2.0 17.0 22.0   6400 
 42   43 Zavadil Richard       1000 SKP Holešov     1995 2.0 16.5 19.0   5200 
 44   45 Štencel David         1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1997 2.0 15.0 17.0   5200 
 46   33 Kossler Ondřej        1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1996 1.0 14.0 20.5   6350 
 47   36 Kucián Martin         1000 TJ Zborovice    1997 1.0 12.5 16.0   5350 
 
 
Dívky
Poř. Nas.Jméno                 Elo  Oddíl           Nar. Bod  SB   B   Sum-rat.
  9   12 Slovenčíková Magda  F 1250 SKP Holešov     1987 5.0 20.0 28.0   7289 
 14   11 Slovenčíková Iveta  F 1250 SKP Holešov     1989 4.0 21.0 29.0   7175 
 25    7 Dunglová Eva        F 1250 Sokol Postoupky 1990 3.5 18.5 26.0   6550 
 26   32 Jonášková Pavla     F 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1991 3.5 15.0 23.5   6700 
 28   44 Zycháčková Pavlína  F 1000 Sokol Postoupky 1990 3.0 18.5 25.0   6800 
 31   28 Dvořáková Marie     F 1000 Sokol Postoupky 1994 3.0 15.5 23.0   6899 
 33   30 Horáková Michaela   F 1000 TJ Zborovice    1993 3.0 14.5 21.5   6600 
 36   35 Králová Andrea      F 1000 Sokol Postoupky 1989 3.0 14.0 18.0   5350 
 37   27 Blümelová Jana      F 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1991 3.0 12.0 21.0   6555 
 41   47 Červinková Veronika F 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1995 2.0 17.0 18.5   5350  
 43   37 Kuciánová Martina   F 1000 TJ Zborovice    1995 2.0 16.0 18.5   5250 
 45   39 Nezdařilová Erika   F 1000 TJ Zborovice    1993 2.0 10.5 12.5   5100 
 
 
Celkové pořadí
Poř. Nas.Jméno                 Elo  Oddíl           Nar. Bod  SB   B   Sum-rat.
  1    9 Ploch Petr            1250 SKP Holešov     1987 6.0 23.0 32.5   8519 
  2    2 Staněk Karel          1605 Sokol Postoupky 1987 6.0 23.0 32.0   7675 
  3    4 Dvořák Martin         1455 Sokol Postoupky 1991 6.0 20.0 27.5   7674 
  4    1 Martišek Jiří         1725 Sokol Postoupky 1987 5.0 25.0 34.5   7910 
  5    3 Dvořák Petr           1590 Sokol Postoupky 1989 5.0 24.5 34.0   7350 
  6    5 Prokopec Zdeněk       1399 Sokol Postoupky 1987 5.0 23.5 32.5   7155 
  7   26 Arm Jakub             1000 Sokol Postoupky 1989 5.0 22.5 32.0   8344 
  8    6 Dubina Radek          1250 Sokol Postoupky 1989 5.0 20.0 28.5   7745 
  9   12 Slovenčíková Magda  F 1250 SKP Holešov     1987 5.0 20.0 28.0   7289 
 10   14 Šumbera Šimon         1250 TJ Zborovice    1991 5.0 18.0 25.0   7565 
 11    8 Indrák Jiří           1250 TJ Zborovice    1990 4.5 20.0 27.5   6890 
 12   31 Jonášek Petr          1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1989 4.5 18.0 25.0   6650 
 13   21 Rafaja Marek          1100 SKP Holešov     1993 4.0 21.5 30.5   7000 
 14   11 Slovenčíková Iveta  F 1250 SKP Holešov     1989 4.0 21.0 29.0   7175 
 15   23 Slavík Martin         1100 Sokol Postoupky 1991 4.0 20.5 28.5   6955 
 16   15 Basovník Marek        1100 Sokol Postoupky 1988 4.0 19.0 27.0   7580 
 17   13 Svašek Jan            1250 TJ Zborovice    1991 4.0 19.0 26.5   7560 
 18   22 Ryšavý Jan            1100 Sokol Postoupky 1994 4.0 18.0 26.5   7149 
 19   17 Doležal Jiří          1100 Sokol Postoupky 1990 4.0 17.5 25.5   6955 
 20   10 Sas Marek             1250 TJ Zborovice    1989 4.0 17.0 23.0   6300 
 21   46 Štencel Martin        1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1992 4.0 16.0 21.0   6400 
 22   20 Prachař David         1100 TJ Zborovice    1995 4.0 14.0 19.5   6500 
 23   24 Vaňhara Jan           1100 SKP Holešov     1990 3.5 19.0 27.0   7415 
 24   18 Flachs Tomáš          1100 SKP Holešov     1989 3.5 18.5 26.5   6849 
 25    7 Dunglová Eva        F 1250 Sokol Postoupky 1990 3.5 18.5 26.0   6550 
 26   32 Jonášková Pavla     F 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1991 3.5 15.0 23.5   6700 
 27   41 Ryšavý Jindřich       1000 Sokol Postoupky 1993 3.0 19.5 27.0   6900 
 28   44 Zycháčková Pavlína  F 1000 Sokol Postoupky 1990 3.0 18.5 25.0   6800 
 29   42 Sedláček Jakub        1000 SKP Holešov     1993 3.0 18.0 25.5   6400 
 30   25 Vodica Tomáš          1100 PDA Kroměříž    1993 3.0 17.5 26.0   7055 
 31   28 Dvořáková Marie     F 1000 Sokol Postoupky 1994 3.0 15.5 23.0   6899 
 32   34 Kostka Michal         1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1989 3.0 15.5 23.0   6800 
 33   30 Horáková Michaela   F 1000 TJ Zborovice    1993 3.0 14.5 21.5   6600 
 34   29 Hasala Jan            1000 Sokol Postoupky 1994 3.0 14.0 21.0   6350 
 35   19 Palášek Jan           1100 Sokol Postoupky 1996 3.0 14.0 19.5   6250 
 36   35 Králová Andrea      F 1000 Sokol Postoupky 1989 3.0 14.0 18.0   5350 
 37   27 Blümelová Jana      F 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1991 3.0 12.0 21.0   6555 
 38   16 Brzobohatý Viktor     1100 SKP Holešov     1988 2.5 17.5 25.5   7055 
 39   38 Mucha Pavel           1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1989 2.5 17.0 23.0   6450 
 40   40 Petráš Pavel          1000 SKP Holešov     1993 2.0 17.0 22.0   6400 
 41   47 Červinková Veronika F 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1995 2.0 17.0 18.5   5350 
 42   43 Zavadil Richard       1000 SKP Holešov     1995 2.0 16.5 19.0   5200 
 43   37 Kuciánová Martina   F 1000 TJ Zborovice    1995 2.0 16.0 18.5   5250 
 44   45 Štencel David         1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1997 2.0 15.0 17.0   5200 
 45   39 Nezdařilová Erika   F 1000 TJ Zborovice    1993 2.0 10.5 12.5   5100 
 46   33 Kössler Ondřej        1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1996 1.0 14.0 20.5   6350 
 47   36 Kucián Martin         1000 TJ Zborovice    1997 1.0 12.5 16.0   5350