Otevřený přebor Moravy 4-člen. družstev v bleskovém šachu                     

17.09.2006 – Boršice

 

Konečné poradí

 

Poř.Tým                Part.  +  =  -   Body  BH. B

 

 1  Duras Brno          22   20  1  1   70˝   1001

 2  St.Město B          22   15  3  4   57˝   1033

 3  Loko Brno X         22   14  3  5   56    1018

 4  Kašpárkovi          22   12  5  5   53    1027

 5  Nová Huť A          22   11  6  5   52    1032

 6  Kroměříž A          22   12  3  7   52     988˝

 7  Brněnský Drak       22    9  7  6   51˝   1034˝

 8  Boršice A           22   12  3  7   50˝    967˝

 9  Kroměříž D          22   12  2  8   49˝    949

10  Nová Huť B          22    8  8  6   49     942

11  SK Prostějov        22   11  3  8   48     973˝

12  Holešov             22   10  3  9   47˝   1036

13  Zlín A              22   11  3  8   47˝    968˝

14  Kroměříž B          22    9  7  6   47˝    961

15  Zlín B              22   11  2  9   47˝    947˝

16  Loko Brno D         22    9  3 10   47˝    924

17  Kroměříž C          22    8  7  7   47     898

18  LOKO Zábřeh         22    9  4  9   47     860˝

19  KME Kuřim           22   11  2  9   46˝    943

20  Kunovice            22   10  2 10   46     847

21  ŠK Veselí n.M. A    22    8  5  9   45˝    952

22  St.Město A          22    9  4  9   45˝    909˝

23  Boršice B           22   11  2  9   45˝    894˝

24  SK Přerov           22   10  4  8   45˝    836

25  Boršice D           22   12  0 10   45˝    744

26  ŠK Veselí n.M. B    22    6  7  9   44˝    865˝

27  Brankovice          22    9  4  9   44     707

28  ŠK Holíč            22    8  5  9   43˝    909˝

29  Napajedla           22    8  5  9   43˝    879

30  Boršice žáci        22    7  5 10   43     895

31  Bojkovice B         22    9  2 11   43     825

32  Hluk                22    9  3 10   43     777

33  Bojkovice A         22   10  4  8   42˝    898˝

34  Sokol Ústí          22    8  4 10   42˝    879˝

35  Mařatice            22    9  3 10   42˝    832˝

36  Vřesovičtí saláti   22    6  7  9   42     846

37  Boršice C           22    5 10  7   41˝    891˝

38  Osvětimany D        22    7  5 10   39˝    869

39  Sokol Litenčice     22    8  4 10   39˝    847˝

40  Otrokovice          22    9  1 12   37˝    702˝

41  Osvětimany A        22    8  2 12   33     711˝

42  Mládež ŠK Veselí    22    6  4 12   31     700

43  Boršice E           22    5  4 13   30˝    708˝

44  Boršice F           22    3  4 15   25     703˝

45  Osvětimany B        22    2  2 18   18     725

46  Osvětimany C        22    1  1 20   13˝    720

 

 

 Slavia Kroměříž A

 1  Brázdil Roman        10,0

 2  Firych Miroslav      14,5

 3  Kašík Miroslav       13,0

 4  Petřík Petr          14,5

 

 Slavia Kroměříž B

 1  Blümel Otto          17,5

 2  Jablečník Gustav     14,5

 3  Blümelová Zdeňka     12,5

 4  Vránová Jarmila       3,0

 

 Slavia Kroměříž C

 1  Prachař Mojmír        9,0

 2  Kašík Jiří           14,0

 3  Kostka Michal         6,5

 4  Štencel Karel        17,5

 

 Slavia Kroměříž D

 1  Stánec Stanislav     13,5

 2  Hudeček Jan           9,5

 3  Kapusta Petr         11,5

 4  Hudaček Josef        15,0