Otevřený přebor Moravy 4-člen. družstev v bleskové hře

Boršice, 21.9.2003

 
Poř. Družstvo              Gam. +  =  -    Pts.  SB.   
   1 Lanškroun A            22  15 5  2   67,0  872,50 
   2 Pokemon Ostrava        22  13 3  6   57,0  694,75 
   3 Uh.Ostroh A            22  12 5  5   53,5  707,25 
   4 Duras Brno             22  11 6  5   52,5  676,50 
   5 Tatran Litovel         22  12 3  7   51,0  638,25 
   6 Sl.Kroměříž A          22  10 4  8   50,0  600,50 
   7 Rajecké Teplice        22  12 2  8   49,5  636,50 
   8 Sl.Kroměříž B          22  11 4  7   49,5  617,50 
   9 Náměšť n .O.           22  12 2  8   49,0  639,50 
  10 Zbrojovka Vsetín       22  10 4  8   49,0  561,50 
  11 ŠK Veselí n. Moravou   22  12 1  9   49,0  556,00 
  12 Boršice  Mix           22  11 1 10   49,0  480,50 
  13 Sl.Kroměříž C          22  11 3  8   48,5  555,50 
  14 Slavičín               22   9 7  6   48,0  564,00 
  15 Bruntál                22  10 3  9   47,5  555,25 
  16 Tatran Poštorná        22  12 2  8   47,5  522,75 
  17 Přerov                 22  10 2 10   47,0  505,50 
  18 Zlín C                 22   9 4  9   47,0  479,75 
  19 St.Město A             22   9 3 10   46,0  475,50 
  20 Boršice - důchodci     22  11 2  9   45,0  523,50 
  21 St.Město B             22   9 3 10   45,0  411,25 
  22 Zlín B                 22  12 0 10   44,5  525,00 
  23 TJ Bojkovice A         22   9 1 12   44,5  306,75 
  24 ŠK Osvětimany A        22  11 3  8   44,0  392,75 
  25 Sudoměřice             22  11 2  9   43,5  523,25 
  26 Mix Ostrava            22  10 3  9   43,5  487,50 
  27 Boršice A              22   8 6  8   43,5  464,50 
  28 Vinohrady Brno         22   7 7  8   43,5  439,50 
  29 TJ Vlčnov              22  10 2 10   43,5  430,00 
  30 Sl.Kroměříž D          22   8 6  8   43,0  480,25 
  31 ŠK Jeseník             22   8 4 10   43,0  447,75 
  32 Loko Zábřeh            22   9 3 10   43,0  441,75 
  33 ŠO Kunovice            22   9 3 10   43,0  316,50 
  34 Prušánky               22   9 2 11   42,0  452,00 
  35 Sl.Kroměříž E          22   9 2 11   41,5  388,00 
  36 TJ Mařatice            22  11 1 10   41,0  435,25 
  37 Uh.Ostroh B            22   7 5 10   41,0  392,00 
  38 TJ Bojkovice B         22   8 3 11   41,0  270,50 
  39 St.Město C             22   8 2 12   40,5  261,75 
  40 Zlín A                 22   9 3 10   40,0  444,50 
  41 Boršice B              22   9 2 11   39,0  268,25 
  42 Boršice C              22   7 4 11   39,0  242,75 
  43 Sokol Litenčice        22   7 4 11   38,0  246,50 
  44 ŠK Osvětimany B        22   6 3 13   27,0  217,25 
  45 Boršice E              22   1 2 19   14,5   36,50  
  46 Boršice D              22   0 2 20    9,5   14,50  

 

 

 

Slavia Kroměříž A

 

1. Vrána Fera          12.0               

2. Mudrák Josef        13.0               

3. Blümel Otto         12.0                

4. Brázdil Roman       13.0                

                                              

Slavia Kroměříž B                          

                                           

1. Kojetský Pavel       9.5                

2. Sojka Aleš          14.0                

3. Pecina Michal       10.5                

4. Firych Miroslav     15.5                

                                           

Slavia Kroměříž C                          

                                           

1. Petřík Petr          6.0                

2. Mazoch Jiří         12.5                

3. Jablečník Gustav    20.0                

4. Kašík Miroslav      10.0                

 

Slavia Kroměříž D

 

1. Bačák Petr ml.      10.0

2. Kašík Jiří          12.5

3. Bačák Petr st.       9.0

4. Štencel Karel       11.5

 

Slavia Kroměříž E

 

1. Štec František       9.0

2. Blümelová Zdenka    13.0

3. Jánek Jiří           8.0

4. Rafaja Marek         9.5