Krajský přebor v bleskové hře 2006

Staré Město, 18.11.2006        
 
Por. St.c.     Jméno                 Rtg     FED      Klub                Body   BH.  
 1     2   IM  Zpevak Pavel          2400    CZE      Sk Stare Město      17     244
 2     6       Plat Vojtech          2264    CZE      Sk Stare Město      15˝    239
 3     1   IM  Klima Lukas           2426    CZE      1. Novoborsky Sk    14˝    238
 4     5   FM  Vrana Frantisek       2296    CZE      Sk Stare Město      13˝    245
 5     4   FM  Mudrak Josef          2350    CZE      Slavia Kromeriz     12˝    247
 6    10       Silhavik Antonin      2111    CZE      Loko Uhersky Ostroh 12     221
 7     8       Kapusta Petr          2161    CZE      Sk Stare Město      12     220
 8    18       Fiala Vaclav          2006    CZE      Sk Borsice          11˝    216
 9    11       Shanel Jaroslav       2109    CZE      Sk Stare Město      11˝    213
10     3   FM  Malinovsky Karel      2359    CZE      Agentura 64 Grygov  11     248
11    13       Knotek Josef          2064    CZE      Sk Stare Město      11     211
12    25       Ludvicek Josef        1896    CZE      Sk Borsice          11     189
13     9       Veres Andrej          2148    SVK      SR-Dubnica n/V      10˝    216
14    14       Blumelova Zdenka      2042    CZE      Slavia Kromeriz     10˝    212
15    24       Vavrik Jiri           1939    CZE      Sk Stare Město      10˝    207
16     7   FM  Jacko Vladimir        2186    SVK      SR-Presov           10     207
17    20       Petrik Petr           1970    CZE      Slavia Kromeriz     10     195
18    23       Navratil Jiri         1946    CZE      Zeveta Bojkovice    10     184
19    15       Stanek Stanislav      2032    CZE      Sk Bydo Zakrany          235
20    32       Grygerova Martina     1642    CZE      So Kunovice              189
21    22       Sanak Frantisek       1959    CZE      Sk Borsice               187
22    16       Krca Milan            2022    CZE      Sk Stare Město       9     198
23    21       Benes Miroslav        1968    CZE      Sk Trinom Zlin       9     196
24    26       Rojar Libor           1841    CZE      Loko Uhersky Ostroh  9     187
25    28       Volcik Stanislav      1833    CZE      Sk Borsice           9     186
26    17       Vavra Antonin         2017    CZE      Sk Stare Město           181
27    27       Gabriel Adam          1833    CZE      Sk Borsice               177
28    34       Dicer Frantisek       1561    CZE      Spartak Hluk             164
29    29       Zpevakova Katerina    1830    CZE      Spartak Uhersky Brod 8˝    158
30    12       Burda Josef           2065    CZE      Sk Stare Město       8     180
31    30       Volcik Ludek          1760    CZE      Sk Borsice               186
32    31       Prchla Jaromir        1719    CZE      Zeveta Bojkovice     7     165
33    33       Prachar Premysl       1583    CZE      Zeveta Bojkovice     7     162
34    19       Plasek Radim          1982    CZE      Zeveta Bojkovice         170
35    36       Vanhara Jiri          1464    CZE      Zeveta Bojkovice     6     167
36    35       Rucka Pavel           1489    CZE      So Kunovice          5     160