Otevřený přebor Zlínského kraje v bleskové hře

Hluk, 30.8. 2003

Poř.  Jméno                 LOK  Klub                  Skóre Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
 
  1   Koutný, Petr          2000 Vlčnov                17      99.0 143.5   117.0
  2   Šilhavík, Antonín     2120 Uh.Ostroh             16      94.0 145.0   117.0
  3   Vávra, Antonín        1884 St.Město              14      95.0 139.5   121.0
  4   Dubina, Pavel         1996 Slavičín              14      93.0 145.5   119.0
  5   Hudaček, Josef        2050 Uh.Ostroh             14      85.5 140.5   112.5
  6   Beneš, Miroslav       1698 Bystřice pod Hostýnem 14      82.0 137.5   114.5
  7   Petřík, Petr          1885 Kroměříž              13.5    77.0 133.5   108.5
  8   Blümel, Otto          2208 Kroměříž              13      88.0 149.5   121.5
  9   Omelka, Roman         2008 St.Město              13      86.0 138.5   112.0
 10   Blümelová, Zdeňka     1950 Kroměříž              13      80.0 140.0   114.0
 11   Vrtal, Jaroslav       2188 Boršice               12.5    80.0 137.0   110.5
 12   Kapusta, Petr         2070 Uh.Ostroh             12      84.0 147.0   119.5
 13   Šaňák, František      1960 Boršice               12      71.5 125.0   101.5
 14   Prachař, Mojmír       1890 Zborovice             12      68.0 122.0   100.0
 15   Flekač, Milan         1918 Vlčnov                12      66.5 116.0    95.0
 16   Boček, Jiří           1646 Mařatice              11.5    76.0 133.0   106.5
 17   Krča, Milan           1995 St.Město              11.5    71.0 126.0   104.0
 18   Volčík, Stanislav     1785 Boršice               11.5    65.0 118.0    97.0
 19   Knotek, Josef         1917 Kunovice              11      72.0 127.0   106.0
 20   Herec, Jiří           1984 Slavičín              11      62.0 124.0   101.5
 21   Petrášek, Zdeněk      1666 Mařatice              11      61.5 110.0    94.5
 22   Sviták, Josef         1819 Slavičín              11      57.5 102.0    85.0
 23   Kašpárek, Ondra       1700 Uh.Ostroh             11      54.0 100.5    83.0
 24   Burda, Josef          1937 Mařatice              10.5    63.5 113.5    95.0
 25   Hora, Miroslav        1700 Slavičín              10.5    63.0 119.0   100.0
 26   Plachý st., Stanislav 1539 Mařatice              10.5    58.5 114.5    96.0
 27   Knotková, Martina     1550 Kunovice              10.5    55.5 112.5    93.0
 28   Valeš, Josef          1590 Bojkovice             10      56.0 111.5    94.5
 29   Světínský, Antonín    1650 Dol.Němčí             10      52.5  92.0    77.5
 30   Plášek, Radim         1637 Bojkovice             9.5     64.5 125.5   103.0
 31   Glacner, Karel        1602 Velehrad              9.5     60.5 106.5    91.5
 32   Valešová, Šárka       1408 St.Město              9       46.5  97.0    82.0
 33   Dičér, František      1600 Hluk                  8.5     51.0 100.5    87.0
 34   Plachý ml., Stanislav 1432 Mařatice              8       52.0 113.5    95.0
 35   Růsek, Jaroslav       1500 Hluk                  7       40.0  98.0    82.5
 36   Volčík, Luděk         1250 Boršice               6.5     40.0  92.5    80.0
 37   Konečný, Otto         1500 Uh.Ostroh             5       33.0  99.0    85.5
 38   Smetanová, Marie      1250 Dol.Němčí             1.5      3.0 102.0    83.0