Memoriál Pavla Slavíka 2004 - pořadí

 

Slavíkův memoriál 2004

3.ročník Přeboru Sokolské župy Hanácké

 

Final Ranking

 

  Rank SNo. Name              Rtg Club            Typ Gr Pts BHm. BH.  ratP 

  

   1    1 Beil Martin      2185 Tatran Litovel         9.0 39.0 50.0 2323

   2    3 Bačák Petr       1884 Slavia Kroměříž     M  6.5 39.5 53.0 2039

   3    6 Látal Stanislav  1793 Sokol Postoupky     M  6.5 38.0 51.0 2061

   4    9 Prokopec Zdeněk  1731 Sokol Postoupky U18 D  6.0 38.5 49.5 2020

   5    8 Dvořák Martin    1733 Sokol Postoupky U16 D  6.0 34.5 44.0 1947

   6    5 Martišek Jiří    1816 Sokol Postoupky U18 D  5.5 37.5 51.0 1922

   7    4 Dungl Martin     1861 Sokol Postoupky U20 M  5.5 35.5 48.0 1944

   8   10 Petr Jiří        1720 PS Přerov       U18    5.5 33.5 46.0 1944

   9   13 Hlaváček Pavel   1557 Sokol Postoupky U16 D  5.5 32.5 40.0 1911

  10    2 Daněk Libor      2062 Rapos Sulimov       M  5.0 38.5 51.5 1907

  11    7 Dvořák Petr      1735 Sokol Postoupky U16 D  5.0 34.5 46.5 1938

  12   12 Vašina František 1578 Sokol Kvasice       M  5.0 33.0 43.0 1843

  13   14 Antoš Oldřich    1487 Slavia Kroměříž     M  5.0 30.0 38.0 1843

  14   19 Basovník Marek   1292 Sokol Postoupky U18 D  4.5 34.5 44.0 1822

  15   11 Rozsypálek Milan 1678 Rapos Sulimov       M  4.5 34.5 41.0 1831

  16   17 Bouda Miloslav   1323 Sokol Postoupky     M  4.5 33.0 44.0 1842

  17   21 Kostka Michal    1250 Slavia Kroměříž U16 D  4.5 32.5 42.0 1800

  18   15 Dubina Radek     1478 Sokol Postoupky U16 D  4.5 32.5 41.0 1800

  19   28 Studený Karel    1100 Sokol Morkovice     M  4.5 30.5 38.5 1831

  20   20 Ryšavý Jan       1258 Sokol Postoupky U12 D  4.5 30.5 36.5 1800

  21   16 Štolfa Petr      1455 Sokol Morkovice     M  4.5 30.0 38.5 1800

  22   22 Machalík Marek   1250 Sokol Postoupky U16 D  4.0 28.5 35.0 1757

  23   18 Daněk Roman      1316 Sokol Postoupky U12 D  4.0 28.0 36.0 1788

  24   29 Večeřa Petr      1100 Sokol Postoupky U16 D  4.0 24.0 29.5 1757

  25   23 Olšina Jan       1250 Sokol Postoupky     M  3.5 31.5 39.0 1720

  26   26 Ryšavý Jindřich  1100 Sokol Postoupky U12 D  3.5 28.0 33.5 1720

  27   31 Moravčík Ondřej  1000                 U20 M  3.0 27.5 34.5 1675

  28   32 Pešák Ondřej     1000 Sokol Morkovice U16 D  3.0 25.0 31.0 1675

  29   24 Palášek Jan      1250 Sokol Postoupky U12 D  3.0 24.0 30.0 1675

  30   25 Slavík Martin    1250 Sokol Postoupky U12 D  2.0 26.5 32.5 1580

  31   30 Zawadski Michael 1100 Sokol Postoupky U16 D  2.0 22.5 27.5 1580

  32   27 Salvadori Marco  1100 Sokol Postoupky U12 D  0.0 24.0 30.5 1123