Jonáš Open 2004 - výsledky

 

Prostějov 21.-28. 8. 2004

 

Place Name                 Feder Loc   Club                Score  Progr. M-Buch.

 

  1   Jurkiewicz, Krzystof POL   2290  Drapol-Jantar Gdaňsk   7.0  35.0   39.0  

  2   Kolosowski, Pawel    POL   2273  Drapol-Jantar Gdaňsk   7.0  33.5   36.0  

  3   Krawczyk, Andrzej    POL   2002  Drapol-Jantar Gdaňsk   7.0  32.0   37.0  

  4   Suchomel, Jan        CZE   2162  Tatran Litovel         6.5  39.0   39.5

  5   Karlík, Vladimír     CZE   2332  Slavia Kroměříž        6.5  34.5   39.0  

  6   Dlugosz, Jedrzej     POL   2270  Drapol-Jantar Gdaňsk   6.5  34.0   40.0  

  7   Mlčoch, David        CZE   2112  SK Prostějov           6.5  31.5   35.5

  8   Bukowska, Katarzyna  POL   1968  Drapol-Jantar Gdaňsk   6.0  29.0   34.5  

  9   Prucek, Ladislav     CZE   1785  Sokol Přemyslovice     6.0  27.5   35.5

 10   Závůrka, Roman       CZE   2071  SK Prostějov           5.5  35.0   43.5 

 11   Stehlík, Jiří        CZE   2092  Sokol Kolín            5.5  31.5   38.5

 12   Kempinski, Tomasz    POL   2151  Drapol-Jantar Gdaňsk   5.5  31.5   36.5 

 13   Dvořák, Vladimír     CZE   1965  SK Prostějov           5.5  28.5   37.5

 14   Zatloukal, Petr      CZE   2068  A64 Grygov             5.5  28.5   36.0  

 15   Fiala, Jiří          CZE   1966  SK Prostějov           5.5  28.0   35.5  

 16   Wrzesinski, Bartosz  POL   1984  Gedanensis Gdaňsk      5.5  28.0   34.0 

 17   Jurkiewicz, Joanna   POL   1877  Drapol-Jantar Gdaňsk   5.5  27.5   35.0

 18   Král, Vojtěch        CZE   1810  SK Prostějov           5.5  27.0   34.5  

 19   Štec, František      CZE   2009  Spartak Přerov         5.0  28.0   35.5  

 20   Kašík, Jiří          CZE   1987  Slavia Kroměříž        5.0  27.0   35.0  

 21   Vašek, Rostislav     CZE   1826  Sigmia Olomouc         5.0  27.0   33.5

 22   Vochozka, Jindřich   CZE   1821  Slavia Hradec Králové  5.0  26.0   31.0  

 23   Šipl, František      CZE   1889  TJ VOKD Poruba         5.0  24.5   30.5  

 24   Bayer, Vlastimil     CZE   1815  NH Ostrava             5.0  24.0   28.0

 25   Czyrson, Krystian    POL   1963  Gedanensis Gdaňsk      5.0  22.0   27.5 

 26   Matoušek, Petr       CZE   2031  A64 Grygov             4.5  27.5   38.0  

 27   Virgler, Karel       CZE   1787  SK Prostějov           4.5  24.5   36.5

 28   Šmudla, Jan          CZE   1812  SK Rošáda Prostějov    4.5  24.0   32.5  

 29   Rybář, Josef         CZE   1718  Slavia Hradec Králové  4.5  23.0   34.0  

 30   Hladík, Lumír        CZE   1948  Viktoria Bohumín       4.5  23.0   32.0  

 31   Sovadina, Martin     CZE   1427  Sokol Holešov          4.5  20.5   31.0  

 32   Trunda, Otakar       CZE   1625  SK Prostějov           4.5  20.5   31.0  

 33   Hrabal, Jiří         CZE   1802  Sigmia Olomouc         4.5  19.0   29.0  

 34   Meissel, Karel       CZE   1675  SK Prostějov           4.5  18.0   27.5  

 35   Bureš, Jaroslav      CZE   1879  SK Prostějov           4.0  25.5   34.0  

 36   Szmek, Milan         CZE   1724  K Slavia Orlová        4.0  21.5   32.0  

 37   Diviš, Jan           CZE   1717  ŠK Petřvald            4.0  20.0   31.0  

 38   Štencel, Karel       CZE   1774  Slavia Kroměříž        4.0  19.0   30.0  

 39   Brácha, Pavel        CZE   1759  Sokol Vrahovice        4.0  17.5   30.0   

 40   Vaculka, Pavel       CZE   1574  SK Rošáda Prostějov    4.0  17.5   29.5  

 41   Malinovský, Leo      CZE   1644  Sigmia Olomouc         4.0  17.0   26.0  

 42   Dočekal, Aleš        CZE   1470  SK Prostějov           4.0  16.0   25.5  

 43   Molnár, Jiří         CZE   1794  UNEX Uničov            3.5  20.5   34.0  

 44   Matějček, Jiří       CZE   1503  Loko Zábřeh            3.5  17.5   29.0   

 45   Zdráhal, Václav      CZE   1805  Sokol Přemyslovice     3.5  17.5   27.5  

 46   Kocourek, František  CZE   1100  SK Rošáda Prostějov    3.5  17.0   28.5  

 47   Walter, Miroslav     CZE   1727  Slavia Hradec Králové  3.5  16.5   29.0  

 48   Coufal, Bohumír      CZE   1534  Sigmia Olomouc         3.5  15.5   26.5  

 49   Chlevišťan, Jaromír  CZE   1693  OS Rychvald            3.5  14.5   25.0  

 50   Malina, Tomáš        CZE   1675  Unie Hlubina Ostrava   3.0  18.0   30.0  

 51   Churová, Hana        CZE   1503  NH Ostrava             3.0  13.0   25.0

 52   Trapl, Dalibor       CZE   1315  TJ VOKD Poruba         3.0  12.0   23.5

 53   Sudolský, Jan        CZE   1559  TJ VOKD Poruba         3.0  11.0   24.0  

 54   Sláma, Karel         CZE   1624  SK Prostějov           2.5  10.5   23.5  

 55   Trunda, Aleš         CZE   1100  SK Prostějov           2.5  10.0   21.5  

 56   Skula, Eugen         CZE   1585  SK Prostějov           2.0  10.0   27.5 

 57   Michálek, Jozef      CZE   1100  Sigmia Olomouc         1.0   6.0   21.0  

 58   Hradský (st), Aleš   CZE   1324  SK Rošáda Prostějov    0.5   1.5   23.5